2010 Alanya ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Oct 24 2010 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Bart Aernouts BEL 01:43:29 00:19:43 00:00:21 00:54:21 00:00:27 00:28:37
2 Andrea D'Aquino ITA 01:43:31 00:17:56 00:00:23 00:54:12 00:00:27 00:30:34
3 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov UKR 01:43:39 00:17:57 00:00:25 00:56:01 00:00:30 00:28:47
4 Aurélien Lescure FRA 01:43:41 00:17:42 00:00:20 00:56:25 00:00:24 00:28:50
5 Adam Bowden GBR 01:43:51 00:17:46 00:00:23 00:56:23 00:00:25 00:28:57
6 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:43:54 00:17:28 00:00:23 00:56:33 00:00:21 00:29:08
7 Alexander Bryukhankov RUS 01:43:59 00:17:26 00:00:23 00:56:43 00:00:27 00:29:03
8 Yulian Malyshev RUS 01:44:10 00:17:31 00:00:19 00:56:47 00:00:23 00:29:12
9 Igor Sysoev RUS 01:44:13 00:17:33 00:00:21 00:56:35 00:00:26 00:29:18
10 Todd Leckie GBR 01:44:14 00:17:56 00:00:23 00:56:13 00:00:27 00:29:17
11 Simon De Cuyper BEL 01:44:23 00:18:02 00:00:20 00:56:01 00:00:21 00:29:40
12 Dmitriy Gaag KAZ 01:44:32 00:17:57 00:00:21 00:56:08 00:00:24 00:29:43
13 Ivan Vasiliev RUS 01:44:34 00:17:29 00:00:23 00:56:36 00:00:33 00:29:34
14 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 01:44:37 00:17:44 00:00:21 00:56:21 00:00:28 00:29:43
15 Ivan Ivanov UKR 01:44:45 00:17:57 00:00:23 00:56:10 00:00:25 00:29:49
16 Davide Uccellari ITA 01:44:49 00:18:12 00:00:24 00:55:59 00:00:25 00:29:51
17 Maxim Laba RUS 01:44:53 00:17:52 00:00:23 00:56:13 00:00:32 00:29:55
18 Hervé Banti MON 01:44:55 00:18:07 00:00:24 00:56:00 00:00:30 00:29:57
19 Przemyslaw Szymanowski POL 01:45:06 00:18:47 00:00:21 00:55:16 00:00:27 00:30:14
20 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 01:45:21 00:17:30 00:00:20 00:54:48 00:00:23 00:32:21
21 Igor Polyanskiy RUS 01:45:38 00:17:27 00:00:23 00:56:36 00:00:23 00:30:52
22 Grégory Rouault USA 01:45:59 00:17:43 00:00:20 00:56:25 00:00:24 00:31:07
23 Anton Chuchko RUS 01:46:15 00:18:04 00:00:21 00:54:13 00:00:28 00:33:11
24 Aurélien Lebrun FRA 01:46:43 00:17:52 00:00:20 00:56:19 00:00:24 00:31:49
25 Andrey Lyatskiy RUS 01:47:06 00:17:55 00:00:30 00:56:08 00:00:26 00:32:08
26 Piotr Grzegorzek POL 01:47:08 00:17:45 00:00:26 00:56:18 00:00:25 00:32:17
27 Ivan Kalashnikov RUS 01:47:20 00:17:44 00:00:25 00:56:21 00:00:25 00:32:24
28 Matija Lukina CRO 01:47:25 00:18:14 00:00:24 00:55:45 00:00:23 00:32:41
29 Oly Stanley GBR 01:47:28 00:17:47 00:00:23 00:56:15 00:00:25 00:32:39
30 Frantisek Kubinek CZE 01:47:44 00:18:05 00:00:21 00:56:02 00:00:32 00:32:45
31 Roman Korol UKR 01:48:35 00:17:39 00:00:20 00:56:25 00:00:31 00:33:40
32 Dmitriy Smurov KAZ 01:48:52 00:18:10 00:00:20 00:58:42 00:00:28 00:31:14
33 Dmitry Nosarev RUS 01:49:26 00:17:59 00:00:27 00:56:05 00:00:45 00:34:12
34 Alexander Abramov RUS 01:49:33 00:18:46 00:00:25 00:57:55 00:00:30 00:32:01
35 Filip Przymusinski POL 01:50:30 00:18:45 00:00:24 00:57:58 00:00:28 00:32:57
36 Dmitry Papshev RUS 01:50:38 00:18:51 00:00:23 00:57:53 00:00:23 00:33:11
37 Michal Achczynski POL 01:51:25 00:18:45 00:00:24 00:58:06 00:00:24 00:33:47
38 Mateusz Rak POL 01:51:41 00:18:00 00:00:45 00:58:23 00:00:25 00:34:10
39 Tomas Kroupa CZE 01:52:09 00:18:49 00:00:21 00:58:00 00:00:31 00:34:28
40 Tim Otto SUI 01:52:36 00:17:53 00:00:21 00:56:08 00:00:24 00:37:48
41 Panu Lieto FIN 01:53:21 00:18:11 00:00:24 00:58:35 00:00:32 00:35:40
42 Viktor Aloshyn UKR 01:53:50 00:18:38 00:00:20 00:58:16 00:00:30 00:36:06
43 Dmitry Savelyev RUS 01:55:04 00:20:48 00:00:27 01:00:58 00:00:25 00:32:28
44 Ivan Pistol UKR 01:57:52 00:17:57 00:00:32 01:03:45 00:00:25 00:35:14
45 Duygun Yurteri TUR 01:58:37 00:20:32 00:00:31 01:01:13 00:00:32 00:35:51
46 Bahadir Tama TUR 01:59:35 00:20:32 00:00:28 01:01:16 00:00:30 00:36:51
47 Mohamad Alsabbagh SYR 02:01:36 00:17:53 00:00:28 01:03:53 00:00:37 00:38:47
48 Zekeriya Yuceturk TUR 02:02:14 00:20:17 00:00:27 01:01:31 00:00:32 00:39:29
DNF Ehab Saleh SYR 00:00:00 00:20:36 00:00:28 01:09:35 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Alex Ascenzi ITA 00:00:00 00:18:05 00:00:24 00:55:59 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Tutukin RUS 00:00:00 00:17:42 00:00:20 00:56:21 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Bojan Cebin SLO 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zulfu Karabulut TUR 00:00:00 00:22:30 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stanimir Bochev BUL 00:00:00 00:23:49 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Soren Binderup DEN 00:00:00 00:18:52 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nazariy Dorosh UKR 00:00:00 00:18:15 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Thomas Springer AUT 00:00:00 00:18:02 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00