2003 La Paz ITU Triathlon Pan American Cup : Jan 18 2003 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Daniel Fontana ARG 01:52:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Virgilio De Castilho BRA 01:52:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Oscar Galindez ARG 01:53:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Paulo Miyashiro BRA 01:53:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Luis Cattapreta BRA 01:54:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Antonio Silva BRA 01:56:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Ezequiel Morales ARG 01:56:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Leonardo Casadio Jardim BRA 01:56:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Jeff Sneed USA 01:56:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Marcin Wedlarski SWE 01:56:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Matias Optiz CHI 01:57:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Velmar Bianco ARG 01:57:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Nicolas Ortega Bernal ARG 01:57:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Roberto Delpodio ARG 01:59:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Diego Esteban Macias ARG 01:59:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Luciano Farias ARG 01:59:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Cesar Ottaviani ARG 02:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Federico Garcia Canales ARG 02:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Ulises Giusti ARG 02:01:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Exequiela Malvasio ARG 02:01:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Lucas Cocha ARG 02:02:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Raul Tereba ESP 02:02:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Ezequiel Benvenuto ARG 02:02:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Leonardo Chiacchio*** ARG 02:02:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Gabriel Rojas VEN 02:03:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Mauricio Beinat ARG 02:04:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Oscar Alberto Garcia ARG 02:04:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Bonet Gonzalez ARG 02:04:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Eugenio Actis De Pasquale ARG 02:05:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Adrian Farias ARG 02:05:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Emmanuel Lemma PAN 02:07:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Marcelo La Gattino ARG 02:10:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Marco Novelli ITA 02:20:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Leonardo Ariel Alochis ARG 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Guido Brizi ARG 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS David Paul Castella ARG 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Maximiliano Iberlucea ARG 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Ronan Pavoni ARG 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Alberto J. Perassi ARG 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00