2010 Eilat ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Nov 13 2010 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jhonathan Ulshanski ISR 00:59:30 00:09:01 00:01:29 00:31:23 00:00:00 00:17:33
2 Nikita Obukhov RUS 00:59:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:30:42 00:00:00 00:18:19
3 Martin Papista CRO 00:59:45 00:09:11 00:01:30 00:31:16 00:00:00 00:17:47
4 Shachar Sagiv ISR 01:00:09 00:09:09 00:01:30 00:31:15 00:00:00 00:18:13
5 Amitai Yonah ISR 01:00:52 00:10:27 00:01:28 00:32:25 00:00:00 00:16:29
6 Jarno Lehtinen FIN 01:01:21 00:10:18 00:01:31 00:32:35 00:00:00 00:16:55
7 Asaf Fried ISR 01:01:33 00:09:48 00:01:37 00:32:57 00:00:00 00:17:09
8 Roy Zuaretz ISR 01:02:29 00:10:21 00:01:35 00:32:31 00:00:00 00:18:00
9 Omer Strashnov ISR 01:02:43 00:10:24 00:01:33 00:32:20 00:00:00 00:18:24
10 Nir Cohen ISR 01:03:00 00:10:11 00:01:30 00:32:43 00:00:00 00:18:34
11 Shir Ofer ISR 01:03:17 00:09:57 00:01:37 00:32:52 00:00:00 00:18:49
12 Tal Liberman ISR 01:03:38 00:09:41 00:01:40 00:33:06 00:00:00 00:19:10
13 Ron Amit ISR 01:03:45 00:09:05 00:01:33 00:33:45 00:00:00 00:19:19
14 Bar Dolev ISR 01:04:02 00:10:07 00:01:37 00:32:32 00:00:00 00:19:43
15 Yodar Shafrir ISR 01:04:17 00:09:06 00:01:30 00:33:45 00:00:00 00:19:53
16 Yaniv Aharonov ISR 01:06:01 00:10:45 00:01:40 00:34:58 00:00:00 00:18:38
17 Ido Benifla ISR 01:07:37 00:10:31 00:01:43 00:35:07 00:00:00 00:20:14
18 Niv Akdem ISR 01:08:23 00:11:11 00:01:31 00:37:09 00:00:00 00:18:30
19 Amir Gez ISR 01:09:02 00:11:14 00:01:30 00:36:04 00:00:00 00:20:12
20 Matan Green ISR 01:09:12 00:11:11 00:01:41 00:35:59 00:00:00 00:20:18
21 Saar Fridman ISR 01:09:14 00:10:47 00:01:40 00:34:59 00:00:00 00:21:47
22 On Kuritzky ISR 01:09:46 00:10:26 00:01:36 00:36:49 00:00:00 00:20:53
23 Tamir Alford ISR 01:10:04 00:10:49 00:01:39 00:37:19 00:00:00 00:20:16
24 Raz Fargon ISR 01:11:45 00:11:29 00:01:55 00:40:15 00:00:00 00:18:04
25 Ofir Navon ISR 01:11:47 00:11:22 00:01:57 00:38:16 00:00:00 00:20:10
26 Matan Sabati ISR 01:13:42 00:11:25 00:01:53 00:38:24 00:00:00 00:21:59
27 Tal Meirovitch ISR 01:15:14 00:10:43 00:01:41 00:39:25 00:00:00 00:23:23
28 Alon Lamdani ISR 01:15:55 00:11:13 00:01:46 00:40:48 00:00:00 00:22:07
29 Dotan Ashkenazi ISR 01:16:43 00:10:50 00:01:46 00:39:05 00:00:00 00:24:59
DNS Haim Ashkenazi ISR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:51 00:13:29 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Yarden Hazoot ISR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:01:36 00:32:58 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Ron Makai ISR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:13:32 00:00:00 00:00:00