2010 Fuzhou ITU Triathlon Premium Asian Cup : May 15 2010 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Anthony Mcsweeney AUS 01:47:37 00:19:27 00:01:20 00:55:55 00:00:00 00:30:53
2 Drew Box AUS 01:48:28 00:18:59 00:01:24 00:56:19 00:00:00 00:31:43
3 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:48:38 00:19:06 00:01:41 00:55:56 00:00:00 00:31:54
4 Zhihang Jiang CHN 01:48:49 00:19:28 00:01:20 00:55:57 00:00:00 00:32:03
5 Maxym Chorny UKR 01:49:03 00:19:27 00:01:26 00:55:56 00:00:00 00:32:14
6 Liwei Sun CHN 01:49:16 00:20:48 00:00:29 00:56:41 00:00:00 00:31:15
7 Faquan Bai CHN 01:49:24 00:20:22 00:01:11 00:56:32 00:00:00 00:31:18
8 Lin Chen CHN 01:49:25 00:20:48 00:01:09 00:56:09 00:00:00 00:31:18
9 Daniel Lee Chi Wo HKG 01:49:28 00:20:46 00:01:07 00:56:06 00:00:00 00:31:27
10 Zhou Fang CHN 01:49:42 00:19:27 00:01:23 00:55:55 00:00:00 00:32:56
11 Campbell Schmidt*** AUS 01:50:19 00:20:41 00:01:25 00:55:54 00:00:00 00:32:18
12 Yiming Zhang CHN 01:51:14 00:20:08 00:01:12 00:56:45 00:00:00 00:33:08
13 Hao Miao CHN 01:51:43 00:19:43 00:00:31 00:56:33 00:00:00 00:34:55
14 You Li CHN 01:52:25 00:20:34 00:01:15 00:56:21 00:00:00 00:34:15
15 John Polson AUS 01:53:06 00:21:13 00:01:07 00:55:36 00:00:00 00:35:09
16 Jing Huang CHN 01:53:47 00:20:15 00:01:31 00:56:23 00:00:00 00:35:37
17 Haojun Liu CHN 01:55:31 00:22:45 00:01:37 00:58:50 00:00:00 00:32:19
18 Weibo Zhao CHN 01:55:38 00:23:02 00:01:17 00:58:43 00:00:00 00:32:35
19 Bryce Mcmaster NZL 01:56:00 00:19:04 00:01:48 00:55:57 00:00:00 00:39:11
20 Jack Walgers AUS 01:56:01 00:20:45 00:01:28 00:55:51 00:00:00 00:37:56
21 Linghua Shi CHN 01:57:10 00:22:12 00:01:13 00:59:48 00:00:00 00:33:56
22 Hansen Gu CHN 01:57:30 00:21:58 00:01:22 00:59:47 00:00:00 00:34:21
23 Shi Qingli CHN 01:57:41 00:20:30 00:01:16 01:01:20 00:00:00 00:34:33
24 Te Kawa Robb NZL 01:58:52 00:22:24 00:01:25 00:59:16 00:00:00 00:35:47
25 Lamuel Lau Ching Yin HKG 01:59:06 00:23:19 00:01:01 00:58:50 00:00:00 00:35:55
26 Binbin Shi CHN 01:59:15 00:20:45 00:01:15 01:01:08 00:00:00 00:36:06
27 Chon Yen Lee TPE 01:59:24 00:21:16 00:01:19 01:00:36 00:00:00 00:36:11
28 Xi Jin CHN 01:59:35 00:21:19 00:01:18 01:00:26 00:00:00 00:36:30
29 Dickson Tam Joe Dick HKG 01:59:50 00:20:29 00:01:26 00:56:15 00:00:00 00:41:39
30 Yongliang Su CHN 02:00:37 00:23:45 00:01:17 01:01:34 00:00:00 00:34:00
31 Fengchu Zhao CHN 02:01:33 00:24:54 00:01:22 01:02:42 00:00:00 00:32:33
32 Peng Li CHN 02:01:59 00:23:42 00:01:03 01:01:10 00:00:00 00:36:02
33 Fuqiang Zhang CHN 02:02:08 00:25:47 00:01:15 01:01:57 00:00:00 00:33:08
34 Peiyang Song CHN 02:02:10 00:21:18 00:01:34 01:00:20 00:00:00 00:38:58
35 Chunhui Yan CHN 02:02:49 00:23:57 00:01:11 01:01:32 00:00:00 00:36:08
36 Pei Yen Hsu TPE 02:03:29 00:23:36 00:01:14 01:01:18 00:00:00 00:37:21
37 Hailin Li CHN 02:03:37 00:23:41 00:01:22 01:01:30 00:00:00 00:37:03
38 Hsiu-shen Kuo TPE 02:04:00 00:21:18 00:01:19 01:00:33 00:00:00 00:40:48
39 Wanchun Wei CHN 02:05:07 00:24:01 00:02:05 01:02:58 00:00:00 00:36:03
40 Jian Cao CHN 02:05:49 00:22:13 00:01:15 01:05:01 00:00:00 00:37:18
DNF Chris Rawling AUS 00:00:00 00:21:15 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wanda Zheng CHN 00:00:00 00:20:45 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Roman Bauer KAZ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Dmitriy Smurov KAZ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Vladimir Ulitin KAZ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Andrew Wright HKG 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00