2010 Gamagori ITU Triathlon Asian Cup : Jul 11 2010 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ryosuke Yamamoto JPN 01:57:29 00:20:11 00:00:00 01:03:43 00:00:00 00:33:34
2 Marc Jenkins GBR 01:58:48 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:03:53 00:00:00 00:34:01
3 Tim George AUS 01:59:32 00:20:57 00:00:00 01:05:24 00:00:00 00:33:09
4 Joshua Maeder AUS 01:59:51 00:20:09 00:00:00 01:03:46 00:00:00 00:35:55
5 Kuniaki Takahama JPN 02:00:10 00:21:34 00:00:00 01:05:11 00:00:00 00:33:24
6 Kohei Shimomura JPN 02:00:39 00:20:59 00:00:00 01:03:43 00:00:00 00:35:55
7 Chris Rawling AUS 02:00:48 00:21:40 00:00:00 01:04:58 00:00:00 00:34:10
8 Ji Hwan Kim KOR 02:01:10 00:20:56 00:00:00 01:03:50 00:00:00 00:36:25
9 Hideo Fukui JPN 02:01:36 00:20:57 00:00:00 01:03:40 00:00:00 00:36:58
10 Kohei Tsubaki JPN 02:01:50 00:21:40 00:00:00 01:05:11 00:00:00 00:34:59
11 Jun Taketomo JPN 02:01:53 00:21:25 00:00:00 01:05:20 00:00:00 00:35:07
12 Jeremy Drake AUS 02:02:18 00:21:38 00:00:00 01:05:04 00:00:00 00:35:36
13 Mike Lori AUS 02:02:25 00:20:57 00:00:00 01:05:53 00:00:00 00:35:35
14 Campbell Schmidt AUS 02:02:43 00:20:59 00:00:00 01:07:49 00:00:00 00:33:54
15 Mayafumi Wakasugi JPN 02:02:48 00:21:38 00:00:00 01:05:14 00:00:00 00:35:55
16 Drew Viles AUS 02:02:57 00:20:47 00:00:00 01:05:41 00:00:00 00:36:29
17 Kazuki Inoue JPN 02:02:59 00:21:36 00:00:00 01:05:17 00:00:00 00:36:07
18 Tsukasa Hirano JPN 02:03:15 00:20:09 00:00:00 01:06:38 00:00:00 00:36:28
19 Teppei Takeuchi JPN 02:03:15 00:21:40 00:00:00 01:05:03 00:00:00 00:36:31
20 Shinji Iwai JPN 02:04:00 00:21:38 00:00:00 01:05:09 00:00:00 00:37:10
21 Takashi Hosoda JPN 02:04:57 00:21:48 00:00:00 01:04:52 00:00:00 00:38:17
22 Lawrence Fanous JOR 02:05:27 00:21:06 00:00:00 01:05:37 00:00:00 00:38:44
23 Bryce Mcmaster NZL 02:06:46 00:20:09 00:00:00 01:08:17 00:00:00 00:38:20
24 Hiroki Hikida JPN 02:09:34 00:20:50 00:00:00 01:05:37 00:00:00 00:43:07
25 Shun Kudo JPN 02:10:08 00:21:07 00:00:00 01:07:36 00:00:00 00:41:25
26 Endo Tatsuki JPN 02:14:03 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:06:40 00:00:00 00:47:13
DNF Cameron Good AUS 00:00:00 00:20:55 00:00:00 01:03:52 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuichi Hasegawa JPN 00:00:00 00:20:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Steve Hewick CAN 00:00:00 00:21:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Takayuki Ike JPN 00:00:00 00:22:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Syogo Ishitsuka JPN 00:00:00 00:21:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kazuhiko Kiniwa JPN 00:00:00 00:22:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Shunya Maeda JPN 00:00:00 00:21:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anthony Mcsweeney AUS 00:00:00 00:20:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emu Wakasugi JPN 00:00:00 00:22:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Naoyuki Mitsuki JPN 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00