2010 Immenstadt ITU Long Distance Triathlon World Championships : Aug 01 2010 : 30-34 Male AG : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Stephan Bergermann GER 7:01:33 0:55:50 0:02:09 3:54:47 0:01:16 2:07:31
2 Matt Bergermann GER 7:09:19 0:50:32 0:02:14 3:59:50 0:01:26 2:15:17
3 Hendrik Lenz GER 7:10:15 1:00:15 0:02:31 4:02:35 0:01:44 2:03:10
4 Jan Novotny CZE 7:20:09 1:01:53 0:03:28 4:04:36 0:01:23 2:08:49
5 Gösta Kumlehn GER 7:22:08 0:55:27 0:02:45 4:04:14 0:01:23 2:18:19
6 Russell Cox GBR 7:27:02 1:04:01 0:03:24 4:09:09 0:01:48 2:08:40
7 Laurent Martinou FRA 7:28:25 0:59:03 0:03:18 4:02:27 0:01:55 2:21:42
8 Tobias Aust GER 7:29:50 1:08:48 0:02:34 3:59:57 0:01:25 2:17:06
9 Christopher Rhodes GBR 7:30:41 0:54:35 0:02:07 4:08:00 0:01:46 2:24:13
10 Robert Bartels GER 7:36:14 0:58:58 0:02:16 4:02:07 0:01:31 2:31:22
11 Bevan Littler NZL 7:44:46 0:56:44 0:03:43 4:22:14 0:01:54 2:20:11
12 Niels Vossel GER 7:46:55 1:04:10 0:03:01 4:11:51 0:01:48 2:26:05
13 Marcel Robin GER 7:47:00 1:03:48 0:03:29 4:15:39 0:02:01 2:22:03
14 Tony Buckingham CAN 7:47:08 1:04:19 0:03:38 4:11:28 0:02:48 2:24:55
15 Marco Altmann GER 7:51:36 1:16:03 0:03:10 4:13:27 0:01:28 2:17:28
16 Per Cunningham GBR 7:57:08 1:04:54 0:03:33 4:23:20 0:01:29 2:23:52
17 Frank Gusinde GER 7:58:06 1:05:10 0:03:54 4:14:22 0:02:12 2:32:28
18 Matthias Scherer GER 7:59:12 0:56:53 0:07:08 4:22:54 0:02:33 2:29:44
19 Sascha Flockau GER 8:04:07 1:00:48 0:03:43 4:29:33 0:01:34 2:28:29
20 Arne Frank GER 8:04:15 0:52:23 0:02:32 3:51:51 0:02:22 3:15:07
21 Alistair Griffiths GBR 8:08:01 1:18:53 0:03:24 4:14:08 0:01:28 2:30:08
22 Thomas Färber GER 8:10:33 1:14:46 0:02:50 4:15:10 0:02:39 2:35:08
23 Mark Blampied HKG 8:18:33 1:01:30 0:02:59 4:41:12 0:01:50 2:31:02
24 David Marquez Fernandez ESP 8:19:06 1:10:00 0:04:06 4:32:42 0:01:54 2:30:24
25 Jakob Blockus GER 8:19:17 1:05:52 0:02:39 4:06:58 0:01:41 3:02:07
26 Heiko Meinert GER 8:19:33 1:10:54 0:04:08 4:22:24 0:01:28 2:40:39
27 Daniel Mannweiler GER 8:21:41 1:07:51 0:03:03 4:46:59 0:01:45 2:22:03
28 Ewen Larsen NZL 8:22:37 1:05:47 0:03:44 4:10:56 0:02:00 3:00:10
29 Albert Erena Cabarrocas ESP 8:22:52 1:08:18 0:03:14 4:26:01 0:02:01 2:43:18
30 Florian Schneider GER 8:31:10 1:27:27 0:03:12 4:23:02 0:02:00 2:35:29
31 Daniele Scurti SUI 8:35:11 1:11:23 0:03:32 4:40:11 0:02:44 2:37:21
32 Stefan Peters GER 8:36:41 1:15:48 0:03:34 4:25:39 0:03:50 2:47:50
33 Simon Maskell GBR 8:38:43 0:59:44 0:03:50 4:46:55 0:02:24 2:45:50
34 Michael Duffy IRL 8:44:41 1:23:04 0:04:17 4:34:00 0:03:38 2:39:42
35 Stefan Gunther GER 8:48:41 1:08:59 0:04:24 4:43:16 0:02:02 2:50:00
36 Robert Kretzer GER 8:51:12 1:15:00 0:03:04 4:34:45 0:02:39 2:55:44
37 Christof Penkert GER 8:53:48 1:04:19 0:03:13 4:29:04 0:03:18 3:13:54
38 Max Woodhead NZL 8:54:11 1:01:41 0:05:00 4:47:26 0:05:37 2:54:27
39 Dirk Köhler GER 9:03:55 1:16:26 0:04:46 4:35:45 0:02:29 3:04:29
40 Franz Dapoz ITA 9:08:46 1:20:26 0:06:03 4:33:28 0:01:44 3:07:05
41 Robert Quantrell GBR 9:09:10 1:08:33 0:04:31 4:30:16 0:02:42 3:23:08
42 Robert Moser GER 9:10:13 1:20:13 0:04:17 4:37:50 0:01:56 3:05:57
43 Casey Meyers USA 9:25:21 1:19:20 0:05:02 4:55:47 0:02:54 3:02:18
44 Jason Littler NZL 9:27:36 1:16:11 0:05:42 4:46:19 0:04:00 3:15:24
45 Christoph Stachel GER 9:34:28 1:32:09 0:04:19 4:57:55 0:04:11 2:55:54
46 Axl Dropmann GER 9:37:32 1:28:57 0:03:28 4:48:17 0:02:15 3:14:35
47 Carlos Henrique Alexandria BRA 9:42:27 1:11:12 0:04:46 4:57:33 0:03:11 3:25:45
48 Wolfgang Miutz AUT 9:43:44 1:08:36 0:06:58 4:57:29 0:03:04 3:27:37
49 Joachim Brinkmann GER 10:00:30 1:41:44 0:08:35 5:14:01 0:03:44 2:52:26
50 Mehmet Ozarslan GER 10:08:28 1:27:42 0:04:45 4:42:29 0:01:48 3:51:44
DNF Peter Studer SUI 00:00:00 0:55:55 0:03:12 4:07:05 0:02:33 00:00:00
DNF Sven Imhoff GER 00:00:00 1:01:48 0:02:47 3:56:36 0:01:44 00:00:00
DNF Leon Blackburn NZL 00:00:00 0:58:38 0:02:35 4:17:43 0:01:35 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Huster GER 00:00:00 1:02:06 0:02:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marc Stettler SUI 00:00:00 1:24:39 0:05:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00