2010 Incheon ITU Triathlon Asian Cup : Aug 22 2010 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Joshua Amberger AUS 01:56:55 00:18:04 00:00:00 01:01:36 00:00:00 00:37:16
2 Premysl Svarc CZE 01:57:16 00:18:12 00:00:00 01:01:32 00:00:00 00:37:33
3 Ran Alterman ISR 01:58:35 00:18:13 00:00:00 01:01:31 00:00:00 00:38:51
4 Roman Korol UKR 01:58:56 00:18:00 00:00:00 01:01:39 00:00:00 00:39:18
5 Jens Toft DEN 01:59:19 00:18:05 00:00:00 01:01:42 00:00:00 00:39:33
6 Kuniaki Takahama JPN 02:00:20 00:18:40 00:00:00 01:06:01 00:00:00 00:35:39
7 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov UKR 02:01:14 00:18:46 00:00:00 01:05:02 00:00:00 00:37:27
8 Dmitriy Gaag KAZ 02:01:40 00:18:44 00:00:00 01:05:12 00:00:00 00:37:45
9 Drew Viles AUS 02:01:54 00:18:11 00:00:00 01:01:37 00:00:00 00:42:06
10 Byung Eun Jeon KOR 02:02:19 00:18:53 00:00:00 01:04:57 00:00:00 00:38:30
11 Peter Schokman AUS 02:02:58 00:19:34 00:00:00 01:06:08 00:00:00 00:37:17
12 In Gyu Park KOR 02:03:25 00:18:42 00:00:00 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:39:24
13 Ben Logan NZL 02:04:29 00:19:03 00:00:00 01:04:51 00:00:00 00:40:35
14 Shunya Maeda JPN 02:04:50 00:19:58 00:00:00 01:05:41 00:00:00 00:39:12
15 Seung Wan Choo KOR 02:05:11 00:19:17 00:00:00 01:04:42 00:00:00 00:41:13
16 Dmitriy Smurov KAZ 02:05:14 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:06:02 00:00:00 00:39:51
17 Jun Hyung Lee KOR 02:05:26 00:19:16 00:00:00 01:04:45 00:00:00 00:41:26
18 Jesse Featonby AUS 02:06:05 00:18:48 00:00:00 01:05:10 00:00:00 00:42:08
19 Jae Hun Choi KOR 02:06:17 00:18:14 00:00:00 01:05:40 00:00:00 00:42:24
20 Bryce Mcmaster NZL 02:06:50 00:18:07 00:00:00 01:07:38 00:00:00 00:41:06
21 Yun-ho Seo KOR 02:07:20 00:18:50 00:00:00 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:43:13
22 Takayuki Ike JPN 02:07:40 00:20:01 00:00:00 01:05:50 00:00:00 00:41:51
23 Ricco Chan Ye Ko HKG 02:07:46 00:20:13 00:00:00 01:05:33 00:00:00 00:42:00
24 Viktor Aloshyn UKR 02:08:12 00:18:47 00:00:00 01:05:53 00:00:00 00:43:32
25 José Estrangeiro POR 02:09:33 00:20:33 00:00:00 01:05:06 00:00:00 00:43:55
26 Jeong Su Mok KOR 02:10:36 00:18:16 00:00:00 01:05:50 00:00:00 00:46:30
27 Zhandos Bekenov KAZ 02:10:56 00:19:09 00:00:00 01:04:55 00:00:00 00:46:54
28 Michael Poole USA 02:11:56 00:18:52 00:00:00 01:05:34 00:00:00 00:47:31
29 Seyed Shoberidosarani IRI 02:12:32 00:19:39 00:00:00 01:06:05 00:00:00 00:46:49
30 Tim George AUS 02:13:46 00:19:15 00:00:00 01:07:17 00:00:00 00:47:15
31 In Su Hwang KOR 02:14:02 00:19:32 00:00:00 01:06:20 00:00:00 00:48:11
32 Ehsan Aminyan Dehkordi IRI 02:14:39 00:21:44 00:00:00 01:11:42 00:00:00 00:41:14
33 Ben Hammond AUS 02:15:01 00:21:06 00:00:00 01:04:32 00:00:00 00:49:24
34 Pavel Rastrigin UZB 02:15:44 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:49:57
35 Evgeniy Alekseyev UZB 02:20:38 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:05:08 00:00:00 00:54:54
36 Maxim Leshina KAZ 02:21:08 00:21:08 00:00:00 01:14:40 00:00:00 00:45:21
37 Vladimir Ulitin KAZ 02:21:57 00:19:41 00:00:00 01:18:07 00:00:00 00:44:10
38 Taichi Inudo JPN 02:22:32 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:05:04 00:00:00 00:56:52
39 Roman Bauer KAZ 02:24:20 00:20:21 00:00:00 01:13:00 00:00:00 00:50:59
DNF Seong Jae Shin KOR 00:00:00 00:18:43 00:00:00 01:10:46 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rasmus Petræus DEN 00:00:00 00:18:16 00:00:00 01:07:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sol Choi KOR 00:00:00 00:19:31 00:00:00 01:06:18 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jung Min Park KOR 00:00:00 00:18:18 00:00:00 01:05:42 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jung-ho Kim KOR 00:00:00 00:18:15 00:00:00 01:05:39 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sung Sub Cho KOR 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:05:26 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jin Sub Shin KOR 00:00:00 00:19:25 00:00:00 01:04:47 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Soung Geun Sin KOR 00:00:00 00:19:25 00:00:00 01:04:28 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ji Hwan Kim KOR 00:00:00 00:18:06 00:00:00 01:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dan Alterman ISR 00:00:00 00:18:09 00:00:00 01:01:33 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Diyorbek Abdumuminov UZB 00:00:00 00:18:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Samuel Betten AUS 00:00:00 00:18:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ryan Fisher AUS 00:00:00 00:18:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jung Hun Han KOR 00:00:00 00:18:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Myeong Hwan Kang KOR 00:00:00 00:19:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bee Oh Kim KOR 00:00:00 00:21:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tyson Mahon AUS 00:00:00 00:19:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jun Taketomo JPN 00:00:00 00:19:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Shohruh Yunusov UZB 00:00:00 00:18:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Kuk Hyen Jung KOR 00:00:00 00:20:34 00:00:00 01:25:30 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Jeong Hwan Ji KOR 00:00:00 00:18:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00