Results: 2010 Tabor ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Women
Tabor, Czech Republic • 01 Aug, 2010
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sofie Hooghe 1991 BEL 121 01:05:53 00:10:15 00:00:14 00:35:36 00:00:19 00:18:13
2 Tereza Durdiakova 1991 SVK 128 01:06:25 00:10:10 00:00:17 00:35:37 00:00:22 00:18:40
3 Monika Orazem 1993 SLO 124 01:06:46 00:10:07 00:00:17 00:35:43 00:00:19 00:19:06
4 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 110 01:07:11 00:10:10 00:00:17 00:35:36 00:00:22 00:19:30
5 Dariya Fedchenko 1992 UKR 126 01:07:18 00:10:42 00:00:16 00:36:54 00:00:19 00:17:59
6 Petra Kurikova 1991 CZE 131 01:08:00 00:10:19 00:00:17 00:37:18 00:00:19 00:18:35
7 Viktoria Zavgorodnia 1992 UKR 108 01:08:08 00:10:38 00:00:16 00:36:54 00:00:21 00:18:44
8 Aneta Grabmullerova 1993 CZE 130 01:08:20 00:10:11 00:00:16 00:35:40 00:00:17 00:20:42
9 Katarina Ogrin SLO 129 01:08:40 00:10:37 00:00:17 00:36:54 00:00:17 00:19:20
10 Barbora Hlavacova 1992 CZE 102 01:08:42 00:10:39 00:00:16 00:36:49 00:00:24 00:19:19
11 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 120 01:08:53 00:10:12 00:00:19 00:37:15 00:00:24 00:19:26
12 Mira Bednarovicova 1992 SVK 118 01:09:07 00:10:22 00:00:22 00:37:01 00:00:22 00:19:37
13 Zuzana Vlckova 1991 CZE 123 01:09:15 00:10:42 00:00:16 00:36:48 00:00:19 00:19:52
14 Alina Hambrusch 1994 AUT 109 01:10:40 00:10:57 00:00:14 00:38:40 00:00:24 00:19:08
15 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 101 01:11:13 00:10:11 00:00:19 00:37:16 00:00:19 00:21:49
16 Kamila Horejsi 1992 CZE 114 01:11:19 00:10:41 00:00:17 00:36:53 00:00:22 00:21:52
17 Marina Milković 1991 CRO 127 01:11:24 00:11:43 00:00:19 00:38:47 00:00:21 00:18:54
18 Gal Levy 1994 ISR 103 01:11:37 00:10:42 00:00:19 00:38:56 00:00:22 00:20:03
19 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 125 01:12:43 00:10:08 00:00:17 00:39:22 00:00:21 00:21:12
20 Ana Skific CRO 113 01:13:17 00:11:44 00:00:19 00:38:49 00:00:21 00:20:44
21 Viviana Gonzalez COL 112 01:13:28 00:10:22 00:00:19 00:39:05 00:00:24 00:21:53
22 Cornelia Lüdi 1992 SUI 117 01:13:59 00:11:15 00:00:17 00:39:04 00:00:22 00:21:31
23 Olena Grygorieva 1993 UKR 119 01:14:09 00:11:40 00:00:19 00:38:50 00:00:24 0.015
24 Tea Milos 1994 CRO 122 01:16:29 00:10:23 00:00:19 00:40:03 00:00:24 00:23:49
DNF Fabienne Berger 1993 SUI 106 00:00:00 00:11:43 00:00:19 00:38:44 00:00:19 00:00:00
DNF Maruša Klemenc 1994 SLO 116 00:00:00 00:10:19 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00