2010 Tabor ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Aug 01 2010 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Abrahm Louw NAM 00:57:09 00:08:50 00:00:19 00:31:07 00:00:21 00:15:20
2 Andrey Bryukhankov RUS 00:57:14 00:08:53 00:00:14 00:31:18 00:00:19 00:15:26
3 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 00:57:55 00:08:54 00:00:16 00:31:10 00:00:17 00:16:12
4 Lukas Kocar CZE 00:58:24 00:08:57 00:00:14 00:31:10 00:00:21 00:16:36
5 Martin Debnar CZE 00:59:09 00:09:32 00:00:14 00:32:08 00:00:14 00:15:58
6 Per Wangel SWE 00:59:14 00:09:33 00:00:16 00:31:56 00:00:17 00:15:59
7 Andriy Sirenko UKR 00:59:32 00:09:32 00:00:17 00:31:54 00:00:19 00:16:22
8 Andreas Kopeinig AUT 00:59:33 00:09:24 00:00:17 00:32:02 00:00:19 00:16:14
9 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 00:59:39 00:09:32 00:00:17 00:32:00 00:00:19 00:16:19
10 Thomas Jurgens BEL 00:59:47 00:08:46 00:00:17 00:31:16 00:00:22 00:17:57
11 Nick Debusschere BEL 00:59:48 00:08:50 00:00:17 00:31:12 00:00:19 00:18:00
12 Jakub Krsnak CZE 00:59:50 00:09:31 00:00:16 00:32:05 00:00:22 00:16:30
13 Tim Van Hamme BEL 00:59:53 00:09:37 00:00:17 00:31:57 00:00:17 00:16:38
14 Vid Pucelj SLO 01:00:09 00:10:15 00:00:17 00:31:45 00:00:17 00:16:28
15 Emil Stoynev BUL 01:00:17 00:09:40 00:00:17 00:31:55 00:00:22 00:16:52
16 Amitai Yonah ISR 01:00:26 00:10:11 00:00:17 00:32:42 00:00:26 00:15:42
17 Nikita Obukhov RUS 01:00:37 00:09:05 00:00:19 00:32:19 00:00:19 00:17:16
18 Tim Otto SUI 01:00:39 00:09:22 00:00:19 00:32:04 00:00:22 00:17:21
19 Martin Bader AUT 01:00:41 00:09:25 00:00:16 00:32:04 00:00:19 00:17:27
20 Andres Eduardo Diaz COL 01:00:44 00:09:24 00:00:17 00:32:09 00:00:19 00:17:25
21 Jakub Janousek CZE 01:00:50 00:09:25 00:00:16 00:32:08 00:00:19 00:17:32
22 Sergiy Kokhan UKR 01:00:52 00:09:28 00:00:16 00:32:02 00:00:16 00:17:35
23 Lukas Gaggl AUT 01:00:53 00:10:14 00:00:17 00:32:42 00:00:22 00:16:12
24 Maarten De Bolster BEL 01:00:55 00:10:15 00:00:14 00:31:51 00:00:17 00:17:18
25 Maxime Swertvaegher BEL 01:01:03 00:10:00 00:00:14 00:31:53 00:00:17 00:17:23
26 Aviad Choen ISR 01:01:06 00:10:10 00:00:14 00:31:51 00:00:16 00:17:27
27 Anton Voronkov RUS 01:01:09 00:09:25 00:00:22 00:32:07 00:00:26 00:17:43
28 Tomas Kabrhel CZE 01:01:12 00:08:58 00:00:14 00:32:34 00:00:19 00:17:54
29 Christophe De Keyser BEL 01:01:21 00:09:59 00:00:19 00:32:45 00:00:19 00:16:46
30 Viktor Rudenko UKR 01:01:25 00:10:08 00:00:16 00:32:45 00:00:17 00:16:53
31 Ueli B├╝hler SUI 01:01:32 00:09:54 00:00:16 00:32:02 00:00:17 00:17:54
32 Dmytro Firsov UKR 01:01:34 00:09:55 00:00:16 00:32:51 00:00:19 00:17:01
33 David Kucharik CZE 01:01:36 00:10:16 00:00:16 00:32:35 00:00:21 00:17:00
34 Niels Ost BEL 01:01:56 00:10:22 00:00:17 00:32:34 00:00:21 00:17:19
35 Milan Zalesky CZE 01:02:05 00:09:28 00:00:22 00:32:01 00:00:19 00:18:48
36 Daniel Matzner AUT 01:02:27 00:10:22 00:00:17 00:33:50 00:00:19 00:16:29
37 Matija Meden SLO 01:02:30 00:09:35 00:00:17 00:33:14 00:00:19 00:17:50
38 Lukas Maiwaelder CZE 01:02:45 00:09:29 00:00:17 00:31:59 00:00:22 00:19:28
39 Lukas De Jonghe BEL 01:02:47 00:10:26 00:00:19 00:33:39 00:00:17 00:16:53
40 Adam Valecka CZE 01:02:54 00:09:41 00:00:19 00:34:26 00:00:26 00:16:52
41 Jakub Langhammer CZE 01:02:59 00:10:46 00:00:24 00:33:20 00:00:19 00:17:01
42 Yaroslav Ozyumenko UKR 01:03:03 00:11:02 00:00:17 00:33:15 00:00:24 00:16:58
43 Iaroslav Glukhov UKR 01:03:15 00:10:23 00:00:17 00:32:31 00:00:17 00:18:37
44 Royi Zuaretz*** ISR 01:03:33 00:10:29 00:00:19 00:33:46 00:00:22 00:17:24
45 Rastislav Bielik SVK 01:03:40 00:09:55 00:00:17 00:32:50 00:00:17 00:19:06
46 Mario Siller AUT 01:03:43 00:10:49 00:00:24 00:33:17 00:00:22 00:17:46
47 Wannes Swinnen BEL 01:04:00 00:10:16 00:00:17 00:33:54 00:00:22 00:17:59
48 Milan Dudek CZE 01:04:09 00:10:34 00:00:19 00:35:03 00:00:22 00:16:41
49 Regis Bader BEL 01:04:17 00:10:15 00:00:14 00:33:58 00:00:19 00:18:24
50 Ivan Menshykov UKR 01:04:29 00:10:30 00:00:19 00:33:49 00:00:19 00:18:23
51 Yarden Hazoot ISR 01:04:32 00:10:46 00:00:19 00:34:46 00:00:21 00:17:10
52 Shachar Sagiv ISR 01:04:42 00:10:19 00:00:17 00:33:53 00:00:19 00:18:42
53 Maksym Kovalenko UKR 01:04:42 00:10:07 00:00:19 00:34:08 00:00:22 00:18:35
54 Lukas Dokulil CZE 01:04:44 00:11:00 00:00:19 00:34:41 00:00:21 00:17:19
55 Michal Vrzak CZE 01:04:48 00:10:22 00:00:14 00:34:00 00:00:24 00:18:37
56 Simon Zacik SVK 01:05:36 00:10:22 00:00:19 00:33:40 00:00:19 00:19:33
57 Jakob Brzoska POL 01:05:58 00:10:18 00:00:19 00:34:43 00:00:22 00:19:05
58 Nir Cohen*** ISR 01:06:25 00:10:42 00:00:17 00:34:49 00:00:21 00:19:02
59 Martin Kubin CZE 01:06:38 00:10:15 00:00:22 00:35:07 00:00:19 00:19:20
60 Jan Volar CZE 01:06:39 00:09:59 00:00:24 00:34:07 00:00:29 00:20:28
61 Leandro Glardon SUI 01:06:49 00:10:04 00:00:17 00:32:41 00:00:22 00:22:08
62 Ondrej Doletina SVK 01:08:23 00:10:31 00:00:22 00:34:48 00:00:24 00:20:55
63 Nico Adamcik CZE 01:08:47 00:10:11 00:00:17 00:35:24 00:00:21 00:21:20
64 Roman Kaniscev CZE 01:10:23 00:10:12 00:00:19 00:38:18 00:00:26 00:19:45
65 Filip Luzny CZE 01:12:52 00:11:44 00:00:29 00:36:43 00:00:31 00:22:07
66 Jan Palider CZE 01:13:37 00:10:33 00:00:19 00:40:12 00:00:26 00:20:53
DNF Tomas Hudek SVK 00:00:00 00:10:38 00:00:21 00:34:34 00:20:14 00:00:00
DNF Pavel Hladny CZE 00:00:00 00:10:31 00:00:21 00:37:57 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Nikolas Fejer SVK 00:00:00 00:09:32 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Valentin Fridelance SUI 00:00:00 00:10:07 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oleksii Kopyl UKR 00:00:00 00:10:19 00:00:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitry Litvyakov RUS 00:00:00 00:09:58 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jhonathan Ulshanski ISR 00:00:00 00:09:32 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Patrik Zilka SVK 00:00:00 00:11:04 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00