2011 Alaminos ETU Triathlon Small States of Europe Championships : Mar 27 2011 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mark Zammit MLT 02:06:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Nicolas Collet MON 02:07:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Keith Galea MLT 02:08:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Nicolas Petotot MON 02:09:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Stavros Antoniou CYP 02:11:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Cristophe Iacovou MON 02:12:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 David Simpson CYP 02:13:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Constantinos Charitos CYP 02:14:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Fabio Spiteri MLT 02:15:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 George Sofocleous CYP 02:17:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 George Vella MLT 02:21:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Christos Christou CYP 02:23:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Remo Lentino MON 02:23:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Demetris Kafouris CYP 02:24:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Soteris Nicolaou CYP 02:27:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Orpheas Kyriakou CYP 02:28:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Kypros Nicolaou CYP 02:31:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Oliver Child CYP 02:31:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Michalis Michael CYP 02:32:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Klearchos Petkakis CYP 02:33:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Andreas Efstathiou CYP 02:36:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Rainer Schnabl AUT 02:36:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Martin Weiss CYP 02:37:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Grant Webster CYP 02:37:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Philip E.c. Schadler LIE 02:37:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Jean Cros CYP 02:38:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Andriaan Joubert CYP 02:43:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Stuart Viveash CYP 02:49:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 George Pengas CYP 02:49:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Christos Tsiailis CYP 02:50:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Marcus Kutscha AUT 02:50:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Aristotelis Irzenski CYP 02:51:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Alexandros Diogenous CYP 02:52:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Gareth Hughes CYP 02:53:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Victor Debbas CYP 03:06:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Denis Watrin MON 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00