2011 Antalya ITU Triathlon European Cup : Apr 03 2011 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Aileen Reid IRL 01:51:00 00:17:44 00:00:00 00:58:02 00:00:00 00:35:15
2 Mateja Simic SLO 01:51:20 00:18:19 00:00:00 00:57:30 00:00:00 00:35:30
3 Anne Haug GER 01:51:36 00:18:58 00:00:00 00:58:00 00:00:00 00:34:37
4 Alice Betto ITA 01:52:10 00:17:47 00:00:00 00:58:06 00:00:00 00:36:14
5 Daniela Chmet ITA 01:52:30 00:18:08 00:00:00 00:57:45 00:00:00 00:36:38
6 Inna Tsyganok RUS 01:52:56 00:18:13 00:00:00 00:57:41 00:00:00 00:37:01
7 Non Stanford GBR 01:53:02 00:18:23 00:00:00 00:57:23 00:00:00 00:37:16
8 Olga Yerofeyeva KAZ 01:53:07 00:18:17 00:00:00 00:57:30 00:00:00 00:37:19
9 Marta Jimenez ESP 01:53:11 00:18:22 00:00:00 00:58:41 00:00:00 00:36:09
10 Gillian Sanders RSA 01:53:23 00:19:06 00:00:00 00:57:57 00:00:00 00:36:19
11 Katrien Verstuyft BEL 01:53:24 00:18:21 00:00:00 00:58:44 00:00:00 00:36:18
12 Camilla Pedersen DEN 01:53:29 00:18:13 00:00:00 00:57:35 00:00:00 00:37:40
13 Inna Ryzhykh UKR 01:53:40 00:18:18 00:00:00 00:57:32 00:00:00 00:37:49
14 Mari Rabie RSA 01:54:06 00:18:24 00:00:00 00:57:22 00:00:00 00:38:19
15 Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 01:54:14 00:18:14 00:00:00 00:57:34 00:00:00 00:38:25
16 Estefania Dominguez ESP 01:54:53 00:19:49 00:00:00 00:57:13 00:00:00 00:37:48
17 Daria Pletikapa CRO 01:55:17 00:18:16 00:00:00 00:57:35 00:00:00 00:39:25
18 Irina Kirchler AUT 01:55:52 00:19:05 00:00:00 00:57:53 00:00:00 00:38:54
19 Carolina Routier ESP 01:56:21 00:17:46 00:00:00 00:59:21 00:00:00 00:39:14
20 Viktoriia Kachan UKR 01:56:23 00:18:11 00:00:00 00:58:54 00:00:00 00:39:19
21 Anna Boykova RUS 01:56:28 00:19:08 00:00:00 00:57:51 00:00:00 00:39:26
22 Anastasia Abrosimova RUS 01:56:49 00:18:30 00:00:00 00:58:35 00:00:00 00:39:43
23 Patricia Diaz ESP 01:57:24 00:18:35 00:00:00 01:02:00 00:00:00 00:36:49
24 Carla Elena Stampfli ITA 01:57:56 00:18:27 00:00:00 00:58:31 00:00:00 00:40:57
25 Natalia Shliakhtenko RUS 01:58:26 00:18:26 00:00:00 00:58:35 00:00:00 00:41:24
26 Eszter Dudas HUN 01:59:01 00:19:51 00:00:00 01:00:45 00:00:00 00:38:24
27 Alena Adanichkina RUS 02:00:00 00:19:07 00:00:00 01:01:28 00:00:00 00:39:23
28 Gaby Manser SUI 02:01:10 00:19:52 00:00:00 01:00:43 00:00:00 00:40:33
29 Asa Annerstedt SWE 02:01:11 00:19:17 00:00:00 01:01:21 00:00:00 00:40:32
30 MarĂ­a Ortega De Miguel ESP 02:01:43 00:19:50 00:00:00 01:00:43 00:00:00 00:41:10
DNF Elena Danilova RUS 00:00:00 00:19:04 00:00:00 00:56:52 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Berrak Irmak TUR 00:00:00 00:21:36 00:00:00 00:54:17 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emel Yildirim TUR 00:00:00 00:27:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cigdem Gulgec TUR 00:00:00 00:21:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tereza Durdiakova SVK 00:00:00 00:20:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Laurie Belkadi FRA 00:00:00 00:18:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bahar Erturk TUR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexandra Tondeur BEL 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00