2011 Banyoles ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Jul 31 2011 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Javier Gomez Noya ESP 01:45:49 00:18:24 00:00:48 00:55:46 00:00:39 00:30:13
2 Etienne Diemunsch FRA 01:46:28 00:19:26 00:00:48 00:54:43 00:00:37 00:30:54
3 Aaron Harris GBR 01:47:07 00:19:02 00:00:47 00:55:09 00:00:41 00:31:27
4 Jose Miguel Perez ESP 01:47:08 00:19:07 00:00:48 00:55:01 00:00:43 00:31:27
5 Thomas Bishop GBR 01:47:11 00:19:05 00:00:52 00:55:01 00:00:41 00:31:29
6 Todd Leckie GBR 01:47:37 00:19:05 00:00:51 00:55:05 00:00:41 00:31:56
7 Peter Kerr AUS 01:47:41 00:19:02 00:00:47 00:55:12 00:00:43 00:31:58
8 Peter Croes BEL 01:47:41 00:19:22 00:00:53 00:54:46 00:00:38 00:32:20
9 Mario Mola ESP 01:47:50 00:19:25 00:00:46 00:54:48 00:00:40 00:32:10
10 Jorge Naranjo Vichot ESP 01:47:56 00:19:02 00:00:51 00:55:06 00:00:41 00:32:15
11 Miguel Arraiolos POR 01:47:59 00:19:25 00:00:47 00:54:50 00:00:38 00:32:19
12 Rodrigo Gonzalez MEX 01:48:00 00:19:07 00:00:47 00:55:07 00:00:41 00:32:17
13 Uxio Abuin Ares ESP 01:48:00 00:19:06 00:00:47 00:55:08 00:00:39 00:32:20
14 Igor Sysoev RUS 01:48:00 00:19:13 00:00:52 00:54:55 00:00:41 00:32:20
15 Anton Ruanova ESP 01:48:02 00:19:04 00:00:51 00:55:09 00:00:43 00:32:16
16 Pedro Palma POR 01:48:04 00:19:04 00:00:51 00:55:05 00:00:40 00:32:23
17 Jesse Featonby AUS 01:48:05 00:19:17 00:00:50 00:54:54 00:00:41 00:32:23
18 Fernando Alarza ESP 01:48:11 00:19:07 00:00:50 00:55:06 00:00:41 00:32:25
19 Richard Varga SVK 01:48:13 00:18:18 00:00:50 00:55:49 00:00:39 00:32:36
20 Bryan Keane IRL 01:48:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Jariel Naranjo ESP 01:48:55 00:19:00 00:00:51 00:55:08 00:00:43 00:33:11
22 Aurélien Lescure FRA 01:49:06 00:19:19 00:00:48 00:54:53 00:00:39 00:33:24
23 Vicente Hernandez ESP 01:49:31 00:19:13 00:00:46 00:55:04 00:00:41 00:33:47
24 Ivan Kalashnikov RUS 01:49:37 00:19:08 00:00:53 00:54:59 00:00:41 00:33:54
25 Luca Facchinetti ITA 01:49:40 00:19:08 00:00:48 00:54:10 00:00:41 00:34:52
26 Francisco Fernandez-cortes ESP 01:49:43 00:19:23 00:00:48 00:53:54 00:00:41 00:34:54
27 Paul Schuster GER 01:49:44 00:19:11 00:00:50 00:54:59 00:00:43 00:34:00
28 Rafael Fonseca BRA 01:49:52 00:19:23 00:00:48 00:54:48 00:00:40 00:34:12
29 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero ESP 01:50:17 00:19:13 00:00:46 00:54:07 00:00:39 00:35:31
30 Jon Bird CAN 01:50:17 00:19:00 00:00:53 00:55:10 00:00:43 00:34:31
31 Matthew Gunby GBR 01:50:30 00:20:40 00:00:53 00:55:38 00:00:43 00:32:35
32 Paulo Roberto Maciel BRA 01:50:31 00:19:05 00:00:51 00:55:08 00:00:45 00:34:43
33 Stefan Zachaeus LUX 01:50:39 00:18:59 00:00:51 00:55:06 00:00:37 00:35:05
34 Rasmus Petræus DEN 01:50:43 00:19:01 00:00:50 00:55:08 00:00:43 00:35:02
35 Pedro Miguel Reig ESP 01:50:53 00:19:05 00:00:50 00:55:09 00:00:45 00:35:05
36 Christopher Hettich GER 01:50:55 00:19:36 00:00:50 00:56:47 00:00:37 00:33:06
37 Albert Parreno ESP 01:51:06 00:19:10 00:00:48 00:55:10 00:00:40 00:35:19
38 Nicolas Alliot FRA 01:51:17 00:19:04 00:00:50 00:55:05 00:00:37 00:35:42
39 Albert Moreno Molins ESP 01:51:30 00:20:42 00:00:48 00:55:40 00:00:41 00:33:37
40 Stefan Van Thiel NED 01:51:59 00:20:37 00:00:53 00:55:42 00:00:40 00:34:07
41 Jacob Petersen Bach DEN 01:52:12 00:19:19 00:00:50 00:54:55 00:00:45 00:36:23
42 Yvan Jarrige FRA 01:52:32 00:20:07 00:00:52 00:56:13 00:00:41 00:34:39
43 Youri Severin NED 01:52:56 00:19:06 00:00:54 00:54:57 00:00:43 00:37:16
44 Billy Gordon PAN 01:54:00 00:19:30 00:00:48 00:56:54 00:00:43 00:36:04
45 Marco Van Der Stel NED 01:54:04 00:19:08 00:00:50 00:55:06 00:00:41 00:38:19
46 Yonatan Malka ISR 01:54:52 00:20:40 00:00:52 00:55:40 00:00:41 00:36:58
47 Daniel Rodriguez ESP 01:55:50 00:20:42 00:00:51 00:55:39 00:00:47 00:37:50
48 Neil Peters LUX 01:55:55 00:19:10 00:00:54 00:54:57 00:00:46 00:40:07
49 Igor Amorelli BRA 01:56:10 00:19:32 00:00:53 00:56:50 00:00:46 00:38:10
50 Patrick Rhyner SUI 01:57:11 00:19:22 00:00:48 00:54:54 00:00:47 00:41:20
51 Anthony Mcsweeney AUS 01:57:22 00:19:31 00:00:52 00:56:51 00:00:47 00:39:21
52 Mike Thorén SWE 02:00:03 00:18:59 00:00:57 00:57:19 00:00:46 00:42:01
DNF Joshua Maeder AUS 00:00:00 00:19:01 00:00:51 00:55:07 00:00:39 00:00:00
DNF Ahmed Zaher EGY 00:00:00 00:20:42 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tim Otto SUI 00:00:00 00:20:23 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ruben Costa POR 00:00:00 00:19:14 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Miguel Angel Fidalgo ESP 00:00:00 00:19:28 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Peter Schokman AUS 00:00:00 00:19:44 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Thomas André FRA 00:00:00 00:19:30 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aurélien Lebrun FRA 00:00:00 00:19:33 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hugo Ventura POR 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wikus Weber RSA 00:00:00 00:19:16 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pau Castellvell ESP 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00