Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Susan Williams 1969 USA 845 06:14:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:48:27 00:03:37 02:22:51
2 Amy Mcgrath 1970 USA 838 06:16:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:55:17 00:03:49 02:17:50
3 Diana Hassel 1967 USA 835 06:22:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 03:48:18 00:03:00 02:31:38
4 Alicia Parr 1970 USA 842 06:28:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:04:09 00:03:22 02:20:45
5 Anita Jones 1971 GBR 858 06:41:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:11:16 00:01:53 02:28:46
6 Kristine Reid 1969 NZL 865 06:44:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:17:11 00:02:44 02:24:18
7 Joanne Gilchrist 1970 USA 834 06:45:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:02:27 00:01:47 02:40:50
8 Elizabeth Flynn 1971 USA 832 06:48:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:04:02 00:03:26 02:40:55
9 Michelle Ball 1969 CAN 849 06:54:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:18:19 00:03:46 02:32:51
10 Silke Hamacher 1968 GER 863 06:55:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:16:48 00:02:28 02:36:27
11 Jennifer Hutchison 1967 USA 836 07:00:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:07:34 00:05:26 02:47:16
12 Erica Ziemer 1971 USA 846 07:02:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:16:58 00:04:12 02:41:33
13 Carolyn Hubbard 1967 CAN 851 07:03:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:16:22 00:03:30 02:43:40
14 Sandrine Micoleau 1971 USA 839 07:06:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:25:48 00:03:41 02:37:25
15 Kimberly Shaheen 1970 USA 844 07:07:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:19:15 00:03:44 02:44:55
16 Kathleen Wilkins USA 848 07:14:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:14:17 00:02:46 02:57:30
17 Dorette Franks 1969 USA 833 07:19:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:26:48 00:05:22 02:46:59
18 Melissa Olivas 1971 USA 841 07:19:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:29:45 00:04:08 02:45:17
19 Julia Warner 1983 GBR 859 07:19:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:37:10 00:02:19 02:39:56
20 Kim Lange 1971 USA 837 07:26:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:39:52 00:05:19 02:41:44
21 Lyndell Van De Walle 1970 AUS 847 07:33:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:37:29 00:06:22 02:49:19
22 Delphine Perie-Curnier 1971 CAN 853 07:41:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:40:57 00:06:08 02:54:02
23 Kimberly Brosseit 1968 USA 830 07:44:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:53:07 00:06:19 02:44:38
24 Cristy Bartalo 1971 USA 829 07:44:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Chantal Simard 1968 CAN 854 07:45:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:51:23 00:03:04 02:51:28
26 Angie Milford 1971 USA 840 07:49:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:43:00 00:04:13 03:02:00
27 Audrey Erlandson 1969 CAN 850 07:49:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:28:21 00:03:25 03:17:47
28 Sheryl Ross 1967 NZL 866 07:54:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:47:12 00:01:34 03:05:28
29 Kimberly Callahan 1970 USA 831 07:54:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:33:10 00:08:24 03:13:00
30 Joella Baker 1970 USA 828 07:57:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:48:48 00:04:58 03:03:35
31 Dionn Schaffner 1971 USA 843 07:59:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:45:50 00:06:58 03:06:16
32 Marie-Chantal Lechasseur 1970 CAN 852 08:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:53:12 00:04:35 03:02:34
33 Karen Gallantry 1970 GBR 857 08:08:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 04:46:23 00:06:58 03:15:20
34 Chifuyu Yamamoto 1967 JPN 862 08:13:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:04:44 00:06:19 03:02:19
35 Ayumi Haraguchi 1968 JPN 861 08:24:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:13:37 00:03:13 03:07:24
36 Tatania Stroud 1970 CAN 856 08:31:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:14:14 00:04:42 03:12:15
DNF Annie St-Georges 1971 CAN 855 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:33:24 00:05:18 00:00:00
DNF Nicky Blackmore 1970 NZL 864 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 05:12:58 00:00:00 00:00:00