Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mitchell Robins AUS 3 01:49:57 00:19:37 00:00:52 00:57:56 00:00:28 00:31:02
2 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 12 01:50:03 00:19:43 00:00:48 00:57:51 00:00:35 00:31:05
3 Franz Loeschke 1989 GER 2 01:50:29 00:19:30 00:00:50 00:58:02 00:00:29 00:31:38
4 Felix Duchampt 1989 FRA 40 01:50:47 00:20:01 00:00:50 00:57:34 00:00:27 00:31:56
5 Jorge Naranjo Vichot 1990 ESP 9 01:51:03 00:19:25 00:00:52 00:58:08 00:00:36 00:31:59
6 Ryan Bailie 1990 AUS 6 01:51:05 00:19:36 00:00:54 00:57:58 00:00:34 00:32:01
7 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 1 01:51:19 00:19:23 00:00:49 00:58:15 00:00:34 00:32:16
8 Rodrigo Gonzalez 1989 MEX 11 01:51:25 00:19:33 00:00:51 00:58:05 00:00:36 00:32:20
9 Matthew Gunby GBR 33 01:51:37 00:19:56 00:00:49 00:57:40 00:00:31 00:32:39
10 Andreas Schilling 1991 DEN 56 01:51:47 00:20:20 00:00:54 00:57:09 00:00:29 00:32:51
11 Yvan Jarrige 1989 FRA 26 01:51:51 00:19:39 00:00:50 00:57:51 00:00:30 00:32:59
12 Ivan Kalashnikov 1990 RUS 37 01:51:52 00:19:27 00:00:54 00:58:03 00:00:31 00:32:53
13 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 ESP 58 01:52:11 00:19:26 00:00:54 00:58:10 00:00:28 00:33:10
14 Nick Kastelein 1988 AUS 8 01:52:17 00:19:38 00:00:54 00:57:49 00:00:35 00:33:18
15 Youri Severin 1983 NED 18 01:52:24 00:19:23 00:00:57 00:58:01 00:00:29 00:33:31
16 Jesse Featonby 1987 AUS 5 01:52:29 00:19:52 00:00:54 00:57:39 00:00:31 00:33:29
17 Per Wangel 1991 SWE 62 01:52:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 21 01:52:49 00:19:34 00:00:55 00:58:00 00:00:31 00:33:46
19 Stefan Van Thiel 1985 NED 22 01:52:54 00:20:26 00:00:51 00:57:06 00:00:30 00:33:59
20 Stefan Zachäus 1990 LUX 20 01:52:57 00:19:24 00:00:51 00:58:05 00:00:30 00:34:04
21 Joel Vikner 1991 SWE 53 01:52:59 00:19:25 00:00:52 00:58:12 00:00:30 00:33:58
22 Mark Oude Bennink NED 19 01:53:02 00:19:39 00:01:07 00:57:35 00:00:34 00:34:06
23 Pieter Heemeryck 1989 BEL 39 01:53:32 00:19:38 00:00:53 00:57:57 00:00:38 00:34:25
24 Willem Brems 1988 BEL 35 01:53:37 00:19:17 00:00:53 00:58:13 00:00:32 00:34:40
25 Evert Scheltinga 1987 NED 29 01:53:38 00:20:03 00:00:50 00:57:36 00:00:29 00:34:38
26 Frantisek Kubinek 1988 CZE 30 01:53:50 00:20:28 00:00:52 00:57:09 00:00:30 00:34:49
27 Jariel Naranjo 1990 ESP 15 01:54:03 00:19:32 00:01:09 00:57:47 00:00:37 00:34:56
28 David Bishop 1991 GBR 63 01:54:18 00:19:49 00:00:53 00:57:49 00:00:29 00:35:17
29 Sven Strijk 1987 NED 23 01:54:54 00:20:19 00:00:55 00:57:11 00:00:32 00:35:53
30 Yannick Lieners 1988 LUX 27 01:55:13 00:19:47 00:00:53 00:57:52 00:00:34 00:36:07
31 Manuel Kueng 1987 SUI 16 01:55:22 00:19:24 00:01:07 00:57:50 00:00:32 00:36:25
32 Tim Van Hamme 1991 BEL 34 01:55:47 00:20:23 00:00:50 00:57:20 00:00:29 00:36:43
33 Peter Denteneer 1990 BEL 44 01:56:06 00:19:33 00:00:56 00:57:51 00:00:34 00:37:10
34 Neil Peters 1990 LUX 36 01:56:29 00:19:31 00:00:56 00:58:03 00:00:30 00:37:25
35 Marco Van Der Stel 1991 NED 61 01:57:03 00:19:19 00:00:52 00:58:20 00:00:32 00:37:59
36 Joris Buyl 1984 BEL 32 01:57:14 00:19:35 00:00:58 01:00:28 00:00:31 00:35:40
37 Tomas Renc 1990 CZE 43 01:57:47 00:20:23 00:00:54 00:59:44 00:00:36 00:36:09
38 Steven Worthington 1985 GBR 57 01:58:12 00:20:41 00:00:49 01:02:17 00:00:35 00:33:49
39 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 7 01:58:21 00:19:27 00:00:56 01:03:25 00:00:40 00:33:52
40 Maarten De Bolster 1991 BEL 60 01:59:06 00:19:48 00:00:54 00:57:37 00:00:34 00:40:11
41 Dániel Borsányi 1990 HUN 41 02:00:15 00:20:20 00:01:03 01:02:24 00:00:34 00:35:53
42 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 31 02:00:28 00:19:34 00:00:54 01:03:21 00:00:36 00:36:02
43 Dávid Végvári 1990 HUN 59 02:01:16 00:19:42 00:00:58 01:03:06 00:00:35 00:36:53
44 Hans Korman 1989 EST 47 02:01:27 00:19:59 00:00:57 01:02:55 00:00:40 00:36:54
45 Ben Howard 1988 NED 38 02:01:27 00:20:55 00:01:03 01:03:06 00:00:29 00:35:51
46 Tim George AUS 10 02:02:47 00:20:42 00:00:54 01:02:10 00:00:30 00:38:28
47 Mert Onaran TUR 54 02:06:40 00:23:04 00:01:06 01:02:51 00:00:40 00:38:56
48 Bahadir Tama TUR 45 02:08:58 00:23:01 00:01:02 01:02:57 00:00:39 00:41:19
49 Onur Calp TUR 49 02:10:44 00:23:09 00:01:02 01:02:48 00:00:38 00:43:07
50 Altay Oyguc 1991 TUR 50 02:22:16 00:19:44 00:01:05 01:09:00 00:00:42 00:51:44
DSQ Zulfu Karabulut TUR 51 00:00:00 00:23:06 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:41 00:39:45
DNF Kemal Cobanyildizi TUR 46 00:00:00 00:25:55 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jakub Krsnak 1991 CZE 42 00:00:00 00:19:30 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 4 00:00:00 00:19:51 00:00:54 00:57:39 00:00:34 00:00:00
DNF Micha Zimmer 1991 GER 52 00:00:00 00:19:19 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:42 00:00:00