2011 Quarteira ITU Triathlon European Cup : Apr 09 2011 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Anne Haug GER 02:06:41 00:23:48 00:00:59 01:05:50 00:00:31 00:35:31
2 Rebecca Robisch GER 02:08:02 00:23:10 00:00:53 01:06:34 00:00:31 00:36:53
3 Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 02:08:27 00:23:49 00:00:59 01:05:50 00:00:26 00:37:21
4 Marta Jimenez ESP 02:08:43 00:23:29 00:01:04 01:06:05 00:00:35 00:37:29
5 Ricarda Lisk GER 02:08:57 00:23:00 00:00:52 01:06:44 00:00:32 00:37:47
6 Ana Burgos ESP 02:09:04 00:23:56 00:00:59 01:06:46 00:00:31 00:36:49
7 Margit Vanek HUN 02:09:19 00:21:47 00:00:53 01:08:01 00:00:33 00:38:04
8 Katrien Verstuyft BEL 02:09:38 00:23:15 00:00:57 01:06:31 00:00:31 00:38:21
9 Sarah Fladung GER 02:09:47 00:23:21 00:00:52 01:06:30 00:00:27 00:38:35
10 Maria Areosa POR 02:10:00 00:23:15 00:00:56 01:06:30 00:00:29 00:38:47
11 Patricia Diaz ESP 02:10:24 00:23:54 00:01:00 01:06:49 00:00:33 00:38:07
12 Fabienne St Louis MRI 02:10:52 00:23:48 00:00:54 01:05:58 00:00:28 00:39:42
13 Mari Rabie RSA 02:10:55 00:22:13 00:01:01 01:07:26 00:00:27 00:39:46
14 Charlotte Morel FRA 02:10:59 00:23:05 00:01:02 01:06:32 00:00:32 00:39:47
15 Estefania Dominguez ESP 02:11:07 00:23:53 00:01:02 01:06:49 00:00:31 00:38:51
16 Mariya Shorets RUS 02:11:18 00:23:22 00:01:00 01:06:16 00:00:29 00:40:09
17 Abbie Thorrington GBR 02:11:22 00:21:40 00:00:57 01:06:02 00:00:28 00:42:13
18 Camilla Pedersen DEN 02:11:44 00:22:08 00:00:57 01:07:37 00:00:32 00:40:28
19 Bérengère Abraham FRA 02:12:40 00:22:45 00:01:06 01:06:50 00:00:37 00:41:22
20 Anais Moniz POR 02:13:44 00:21:49 00:00:55 01:05:55 00:00:26 00:44:37
21 Anna Godoy Contreras ESP 02:13:59 00:21:42 00:01:11 01:08:52 00:00:37 00:41:35
22 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova RUS 02:15:26 00:25:42 00:01:04 01:10:36 00:00:32 00:37:30
23 Tamara Gomez Garrido ESP 02:15:28 00:23:55 00:01:14 01:06:38 00:00:35 00:43:04
24 Holly Lawrence GBR 02:15:55 00:23:54 00:01:02 01:06:43 00:00:31 00:43:43
25 Asa Annerstedt SWE 02:16:15 00:23:34 00:01:02 01:07:11 00:00:36 00:43:50
26 Catherine Pickthall GBR 02:16:49 00:23:21 00:01:16 01:07:02 00:00:35 00:44:32
27 Anastasiya Chernenko UKR 02:17:10 00:23:13 00:00:55 01:07:33 00:00:33 00:44:53
28 Miriam Casillas García ESP 02:19:08 00:25:43 00:01:14 01:10:24 00:00:26 00:41:20
29 Arina Shulgina RUS 02:21:27 00:24:17 00:01:06 01:14:27 00:00:33 00:41:02
DNF Pauline Purro SUI 00:00:00 00:23:52 00:01:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Burova RUS 00:00:00 00:23:52 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carolina Routier ESP 00:00:00 00:21:45 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carina Brechters GER 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Tereza Durdiakova ITU 00:00:00 00:26:44 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00