2011 Dusseldorf ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Jul 03 2011 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jelle Geens BEL 00:55:51 00:10:16 00:01:34 00:29:19 00:00:29 00:14:15
2 Niclas Bez GER 00:55:55 00:10:26 00:01:34 00:29:09 00:00:26 00:14:22
3 Domink Wawrick GER 00:56:03 00:10:18 00:01:32 00:29:21 00:00:29 00:14:25
4 Simon Weiss GER 00:56:11 00:10:21 00:01:33 00:29:13 00:00:29 00:14:37
5 Justus Nieschlag GER 00:56:18 00:10:31 00:01:20 00:29:17 00:00:29 00:14:44
6 Leo Inostroza FRA 00:56:22 00:10:38 00:01:30 00:29:01 00:00:31 00:14:43
7 Marian Schmidt GER 00:56:23 00:10:08 00:01:34 00:29:26 00:00:28 00:14:49
8 István Király HUN 00:56:25 00:10:36 00:01:44 00:28:49 00:00:31 00:14:47
9 Jonas Kolb GER 00:56:42 00:10:24 00:01:34 00:29:14 00:00:36 00:14:56
10 András Czigány HUN 00:56:46 00:10:06 00:01:42 00:29:21 00:00:33 00:15:06
11 Niklas Gaertner GER 00:56:47 00:10:23 00:01:39 00:29:10 00:00:32 00:15:05
12 Veit Hoenle GER 00:56:53 00:10:35 00:01:37 00:28:57 00:00:33 00:15:13
13 Marco Akershoek NED 00:56:56 00:10:10 00:01:37 00:29:24 00:00:33 00:15:14
14 Valentin Lenz GER 00:56:59 00:10:51 00:01:36 00:29:31 00:00:33 00:14:30
15 Hugo Celerier FRA 00:57:00 00:10:41 00:01:33 00:29:01 00:00:35 00:15:11
16 Clemens Schreiber GER 00:57:06 00:10:21 00:01:39 00:29:14 00:00:32 00:15:22
17 Simon Sankjohanser GER 00:57:07 00:10:31 00:01:36 00:29:04 00:00:31 00:15:28
18 Anders Lund Hansen DEN 00:57:11 00:10:48 00:01:42 00:29:31 00:00:31 00:14:40
19 Christoph Paul Clauss GER 00:57:16 00:10:17 00:01:40 00:29:16 00:00:34 00:15:31
20 Tobias Klesen GER 00:57:19 00:10:10 00:01:42 00:29:15 00:00:30 00:15:44
21 Mikkel Jensen DEN 00:57:21 00:10:07 00:01:33 00:29:34 00:00:37 00:15:32
22 Philipp Schroeter GER 00:57:22 00:10:37 00:01:32 00:29:03 00:00:31 00:15:41
23 Casper Stenderup Korch DEN 00:57:23 00:10:09 00:01:30 00:29:32 00:00:32 00:15:42
24 Lukas De Jonghe BEL 00:57:38 00:10:51 00:01:37 00:29:28 00:00:31 00:15:13
25 Olivier Schäffers NED 00:57:43 00:10:40 00:01:40 00:28:53 00:00:34 00:15:59
26 Mattieu Roy GER 00:57:44 00:10:14 00:01:39 00:30:08 00:00:31 00:15:13
27 Siim Holts EST 00:57:45 00:10:18 00:01:38 00:29:20 00:00:34 00:15:57
28 Ian Manthey GER 00:57:53 00:10:52 00:01:37 00:29:33 00:00:29 00:15:23
29 Lucas Wolfram GER 00:57:53 00:10:56 00:01:31 00:29:34 00:00:30 00:15:25
30 Samuel Chambers GBR 00:57:56 00:10:21 00:01:38 00:30:05 00:00:31 00:15:23
31 Bryan De Kraker NED 00:58:20 00:10:39 00:01:48 00:29:33 00:00:31 00:15:52
32 Jonas Loeff GER 00:58:24 00:11:00 00:01:41 00:29:16 00:00:30 00:15:59
33 Luis Hesemann GER 00:58:26 00:11:08 00:01:35 00:29:16 00:00:29 00:16:01
34 Oliver Blum GER 00:58:32 00:10:41 00:01:41 00:29:34 00:00:31 00:16:07
35 Aymeric Petel FRA 00:58:54 00:10:12 00:01:32 00:31:30 00:00:38 00:15:03
36 Julian Erhardt GER 00:59:07 00:10:46 00:01:32 00:29:45 00:00:34 00:16:32
37 Daniel Burckhardt GER 00:59:19 00:10:24 00:01:43 00:29:56 00:00:30 00:16:47
38 Ole Schomburg GER 00:59:24 00:10:29 00:01:38 00:29:50 00:00:30 00:17:00
39 Bastian Gerstner GER 00:59:26 00:10:34 00:01:47 00:29:37 00:00:33 00:16:57
40 Lukas Schott GER 00:59:36 00:10:46 00:01:45 00:29:31 00:00:34 00:17:03
41 Christian Riedrich GER 00:59:41 00:10:36 00:01:49 00:29:39 00:00:36 00:17:03
42 Thomas Strange Hansen DEN 00:59:48 00:10:14 00:01:36 00:30:52 00:00:36 00:16:32
43 Tobias Denzinger GER 00:59:54 00:10:56 00:01:44 00:29:24 00:00:43 00:17:09
44 Bas Vandycke BEL 01:00:01 00:10:12 00:01:46 00:30:02 00:00:39 00:17:25
45 Cornelius Theus GER 01:00:17 00:10:55 00:02:05 00:31:24 00:00:30 00:15:25
46 Jonas Repmann GER 01:00:38 00:11:05 00:01:39 00:29:06 00:00:28 00:18:22
47 Marc-pascal Ehlen GER 01:00:48 00:11:17 00:01:39 00:31:26 00:00:31 00:15:58
48 Ruben Elstner GER 01:00:49 00:11:21 00:01:38 00:31:23 00:00:35 00:15:53
49 Glenn Van Hout BEL 01:02:32 00:10:45 00:01:57 00:31:42 00:00:32 00:17:38
50 Jan Asmus GER 01:03:39 00:10:17 00:01:38 00:30:04 00:00:33 00:21:08
51 Marc Woermann GER 01:05:26 00:11:20 00:01:45 00:33:28 00:00:29 00:18:27
DNF Fjodor Weis GER 00:00:00 00:10:54 00:01:55 00:31:37 00:00:45 00:00:00
DNF Jonas Meyer GER 00:00:00 00:10:13 00:01:51 00:29:53 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNF Luca Füssler GER 00:00:00 00:10:19 00:01:36 00:29:15 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Karl Haensel GER 00:00:00 00:12:10 00:01:18 00:33:30 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Olivier Nass NED 00:00:00 00:10:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Danny Friese GER 00:55:53 00:10:30 00:01:29 00:29:10 00:00:33 00:14:14
DSQ Tim Mergener GER 00:56:42 00:10:13 00:01:48 00:29:12 00:00:33 00:14:59