2011 Tabor ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Jul 31 2011 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alois Knabl AUT 00:59:08 00:10:09 00:00:26 00:32:31 00:00:17 00:15:42
2 Lukas Kocar CZE 00:59:17 00:10:00 00:00:27 00:32:39 00:00:16 00:15:53
3 Christophe De Keyser BEL 00:59:42 00:10:22 00:00:27 00:33:14 00:00:17 00:15:19
4 Bob Haller LUX 00:59:47 00:10:25 00:00:26 00:33:11 00:00:22 00:15:20
5 Martin Debnar CZE 00:59:49 00:10:11 00:00:29 00:33:24 00:00:19 00:15:24
6 Thomas Jurgens BEL 01:00:14 00:09:57 00:00:29 00:32:39 00:00:22 00:16:45
7 Martin Bader AUT 01:00:18 00:10:09 00:00:29 00:33:23 00:00:19 00:15:54
8 Kristóf Anheuer HUN 01:00:27 00:10:09 00:00:34 00:33:24 00:00:22 00:15:57
9 Wannes Swinnen BEL 01:00:36 00:10:25 00:00:26 00:33:13 00:00:24 00:16:05
10 Tomas Kabrhel CZE 01:00:38 00:10:07 00:00:29 00:33:28 00:00:26 00:16:04
11 Ueli Bühler SUI 01:01:03 00:10:37 00:00:29 00:32:56 00:00:17 00:16:41
12 David Pap HUN 01:01:10 00:10:31 00:00:27 00:34:14 00:00:19 00:15:36
13 Emil Stoynev BUL 01:01:13 00:10:24 00:00:27 00:33:13 00:00:26 00:16:39
14 Georgy Kaurov RUS 01:01:28 00:10:33 00:00:31 00:34:09 00:00:19 00:15:52
15 Igor Ostrovskiy RUS 01:01:30 00:10:23 00:00:46 00:34:04 00:00:24 00:15:50
16 István Király HUN 01:01:47 00:11:00 00:00:34 00:33:37 00:00:22 00:16:12
17 Bence Bicsák HUN 01:01:50 00:10:36 00:00:36 00:34:05 00:00:26 00:16:07
18 Kirill Uvarov KAZ 01:01:50 00:10:30 00:00:27 00:34:19 00:00:26 00:16:06
19 Bence Buza HUN 01:02:08 00:10:28 00:00:29 00:34:18 00:00:22 00:16:29
20 Lukas De Jonghe BEL 01:02:14 00:10:43 00:00:27 00:34:07 00:00:24 00:16:31
21 Milan Zalesky CZE 01:02:17 00:10:24 00:00:24 00:33:14 00:00:26 00:17:46
22 Ilya Prasolov RUS 01:02:21 00:10:36 00:00:43 00:33:59 00:00:24 00:16:37
23 Alessandro Beranger ITA 01:02:23 00:10:36 00:00:36 00:34:04 00:00:26 00:16:36
24 Johan Sarwe SWE 01:02:33 00:11:05 00:00:24 00:33:42 00:00:21 00:16:59
25 Kobe Laleman BEL 01:02:43 00:10:28 00:00:36 00:34:13 00:00:22 00:17:02
26 Pavel Agapov RUS 01:02:48 00:10:35 00:00:41 00:34:02 00:00:26 00:17:00
27 Niels Ost BEL 01:03:26 00:11:00 00:00:29 00:35:21 00:00:19 00:16:15
28 Zsolt Schal HUN 01:03:27 00:10:29 00:00:37 00:34:12 00:00:22 00:17:43
29 Bas Vandycke BEL 01:03:43 00:10:15 00:00:29 00:34:32 00:00:27 00:17:57
30 Wouter Timmerman BEL 01:03:47 00:10:57 00:00:27 00:33:53 00:00:22 00:18:05
31 Jiri Kalus CZE 01:04:03 00:10:01 00:00:36 00:36:14 00:00:24 00:16:46
32 Michael Kavalirek AUT 01:04:07 00:10:56 00:00:24 00:33:55 00:00:21 00:18:29
33 Márk Müller HUN 01:04:22 00:11:01 00:00:34 00:35:14 00:00:22 00:17:08
34 Martin Demuth AUT 01:04:33 00:10:31 00:00:41 00:34:02 00:00:24 00:18:50
35 Jakub Langhammer CZE 01:04:46 00:11:14 00:00:31 00:35:05 00:00:21 00:17:33
36 Marc Sperl AUT 01:04:56 00:11:01 00:00:31 00:36:13 00:00:24 00:16:46
37 Christian Grillitsch AUT 01:05:04 00:11:14 00:00:24 00:36:08 00:00:21 00:16:55
38 Pavel Astakhov RUS 01:05:23 00:10:38 00:00:29 00:35:11 00:00:19 00:18:44
39 Valerio Patane ITA 01:05:41 00:11:06 00:00:34 00:37:10 00:00:22 00:16:27
40 Nikita Obukhov RUS 01:05:58 00:10:27 00:00:34 00:38:05 00:00:22 00:16:27
41 Kasper Johansson SWE 01:06:33 00:10:50 00:00:29 00:34:00 00:00:26 00:20:44
42 Flórián Seres HUN 01:06:50 00:11:26 00:00:36 00:37:22 00:00:22 00:17:00
43 Zhandos Bekenov KAZ 01:07:13 00:10:35 00:00:36 00:39:01 00:00:26 00:16:33
44 Szymon Scholtz POL 01:07:21 00:10:29 00:00:31 00:37:40 00:00:37 00:18:01
45 Vitezslav Kucera CZE 01:07:38 00:11:09 00:00:36 00:37:03 00:00:24 00:18:22
46 Anton Portnyagin KAZ 01:07:50 00:10:30 00:00:31 00:39:52 00:00:29 00:16:26
47 Michal Vrzak CZE 01:09:44 00:11:27 00:00:26 00:37:08 00:00:29 00:20:11
48 Martin Kubin CZE 01:10:55 00:11:28 00:00:37 00:36:55 00:00:24 00:21:29
49 Lorenzo Ciaci ITA 01:11:10 00:11:46 00:00:41 00:37:57 00:00:37 00:20:05
50 Aljaž Lovšin SLO 01:11:32 00:11:45 00:00:49 00:38:09 00:00:31 00:20:13