Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Eszter Pap 1993 HUN 7 01:07:21 00:12:37 00:00:44 00:35:30 00:00:44 00:17:43
2 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 25 01:07:27 00:12:42 00:00:36 00:35:26 00:00:41 00:17:57
3 Hrista Stoyneva 1995 BUL 2 01:07:37 00:12:50 00:00:44 00:35:18 00:00:43 00:18:00
4 Eszter Dudás 1992 HUN 19 01:07:44 00:12:56 00:00:34 00:35:20 00:00:44 00:18:06
5 Alina Hambrusch 1994 AUT 49 01:07:48 00:13:58 00:00:41 00:35:00 00:00:41 00:17:24
6 Monika Orazem 1993 SLO 42 01:07:56 00:12:35 00:00:39 00:35:33 00:00:41 00:18:26
7 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 53 01:08:10 00:12:43 00:00:46 00:35:18 00:00:46 00:18:33
8 Renáta Fuchs 1995 HUN 33 01:08:12 00:12:35 00:00:41 00:35:34 00:00:44 00:18:34
9 Olga Agapova RUS 29 01:08:14 00:12:58 00:00:34 00:35:21 00:00:44 00:18:34
10 Elena Maria Petrini 1992 ITA 40 01:08:33 00:12:40 00:00:41 00:35:28 00:00:46 00:18:55
11 Anastasia Polyanskaya Protasenya 1993 RUS 12 01:08:38 00:12:52 00:00:39 00:35:20 00:00:44 00:18:59
12 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 34 01:08:54 00:12:38 00:00:41 00:35:30 00:00:41 00:19:22
13 Anastasia Gorbunova 1994 RUS 41 01:08:58 00:12:05 00:00:44 00:36:05 00:00:39 00:19:22
14 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 15 01:09:07 00:12:46 00:00:44 00:35:17 00:00:41 00:19:34
15 Giorgia Priarone 1992 ITA 46 01:09:12 00:13:21 00:00:37 00:35:44 00:00:43 00:18:45
16 Clémentine Kauffmann 1992 FRA 6 01:09:16 00:13:26 00:00:39 00:35:38 00:00:46 00:18:45
17 Hanna Horváth 1995 HUN 54 01:09:46 00:13:16 00:00:46 00:35:45 00:00:46 00:19:10
18 Julia Hauser 1994 AUT 47 01:09:55 00:13:32 00:00:41 00:35:25 00:00:41 00:19:33
19 Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 27 01:10:06 00:13:09 00:00:41 00:35:55 00:00:49 00:19:29
20 Anastasiya Vasilyeva 1993 RUS 22 01:10:13 00:13:12 00:00:46 00:35:49 00:00:46 00:19:37
21 Eva Troha SLO 23 01:10:15 00:13:15 00:00:41 00:35:46 00:00:39 00:19:51
22 Niki Kaskova 1995 CZE 38 01:10:17 00:13:13 00:00:37 00:35:55 00:00:51 00:19:36
23 Maruša Klemenc 1994 SLO 30 01:10:18 00:13:18 00:00:44 00:35:40 00:00:51 00:19:42
24 Lilli Gelmini 1994 ITA 28 01:10:32 00:12:32 00:00:44 00:35:35 00:00:44 00:20:53
25 Tea Milos 1994 CRO 17 01:10:41 00:13:09 00:00:51 00:35:49 00:00:51 00:19:59
26 Katarina Ogrin SLO 14 01:10:48 00:13:18 00:00:44 00:35:39 00:00:44 00:20:22
27 Giulia Sforza 1995 ITA 9 01:10:54 00:13:21 00:00:39 00:35:42 00:00:51 00:20:18
28 Hadar Aharoni 1994 ISR 8 01:10:55 00:13:11 00:00:59 00:35:31 00:00:49 00:20:21
29 Henrietta Hargitai 1995 HUN 50 01:10:59 00:12:45 00:00:48 00:36:07 00:00:51 00:20:25
30 Kaidi Kivioja 1993 EST 5 01:11:02 00:14:04 00:00:49 00:36:37 00:00:48 00:18:41
31 Petra Vachulkova 1993 CZE 18 01:11:13 00:13:15 00:00:46 00:35:45 00:00:51 00:20:35
32 Marika Zahradnickova 1994 CZE 4 01:11:14 00:13:22 00:00:44 00:35:40 00:00:49 00:20:36
33 Margarita Khayrullina 1994 RUS 35 01:11:33 00:13:09 00:00:48 00:37:02 00:00:43 00:19:48
34 Rita Horváth 1993 HUN 52 01:11:36 00:13:13 00:00:43 00:35:46 00:00:44 00:21:08
35 Jutta Heriszt 1993 AUT 58 01:11:46 00:13:19 00:00:46 00:35:40 00:00:44 00:21:15
36 Dutu Florica 1994 ROU 21 01:15:28 00:14:46 00:00:44 00:37:59 00:00:49 00:21:07
37 Ashley Stienen 1993 NED 10 01:15:58 00:14:39 00:00:53 00:38:00 00:00:53 00:21:32
38 Lisa Totschnig 1996 AUT 16 01:16:15 00:14:46 00:00:46 00:38:00 00:00:56 00:21:44
39 Ana Skific CRO 3 01:16:28 00:14:44 00:00:46 00:38:01 00:00:54 00:21:58
40 Stefania Ion 1992 ROU 11 01:17:44 00:13:41 00:00:58 00:38:56 00:00:51 00:23:14
41 Laura Karnouschek 1995 AUT 43 01:18:21 00:14:41 00:00:51 00:41:00 00:00:49 00:20:57
42 Franziska Hagen 1995 AUT 57 01:19:12 00:18:28 00:01:01 00:37:19 00:00:51 00:21:32
43 Stefanie Riegler 1992 AUT 55 01:19:33 00:15:24 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:54
44 Anna Siller 1993 AUT 51 01:19:53 00:16:23 00:00:58 00:39:07 00:00:54 00:22:28
45 Lisa Maria Nott 1996 AUT 31 01:20:29 00:14:43 00:00:49 00:40:59 00:00:49 00:23:07
46 Nathalie Birli 1992 AUT 24 01:22:07 00:17:12 00:00:51 00:40:11 00:01:06 00:22:44
47 Carina Siller 1994 AUT 1 01:22:34 00:16:02 00:01:13 00:39:17 00:00:58 00:25:03
DSQ Katalin Sörös 1995 HUN 45 00:00:00 00:13:27 00:00:41 00:35:39 00:00:46 00:21:51
DSQ Luca Sörös 1994 HUN 48 00:00:00 00:13:33 00:00:36 00:35:36 00:00:53 00:19:47
DNF Lena Deiser 1994 AUT 59 00:00:00 00:19:57 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sina Hinteregger 1996 AUT 37 00:00:00 00:17:12 00:00:56 00:32:28 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nika Kozar 1993 SLO 36 00:00:00 00:13:37 00:01:08 00:34:54 00:00:49 00:00:00
DNF Nicole Olivari 1995 ITA 20 00:00:00 00:13:16 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00