Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Oleg Sukhodolin 1961 RUS 178 01:07:42 00:12:06 00:02:53 00:32:31 00:01:10 00:19:00
2 Paul Jennings 1962 GBR 154 01:09:17 00:10:19 00:02:54 00:35:32 00:01:14 00:19:16
3 Ian Smith 1960 GBR 159 01:10:21 00:12:35 00:02:55 00:34:18 00:01:26 00:19:05
4 Gavin Sword 1959 GBR 161 01:10:36 00:12:42 00:02:55 00:34:48 00:01:16 00:18:52
5 Adi Paiken 1961 ISR 172 01:11:36 00:11:43 00:03:13 00:35:16 00:01:19 00:20:02
6 Martin Bluck 1962 GBR 147 01:13:11 00:11:18 00:03:08 00:36:06 00:01:19 00:21:17
7 Chris Brown 1962 GBR 148 01:14:31 00:13:21 00:03:15 00:34:39 00:01:27 00:21:47
8 Andy Redman 1960 GBR 158 01:14:47 00:12:56 00:03:22 00:36:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Meni Kiselsy 1962 ISR 169 01:15:09 00:13:27 00:02:54 00:35:55 00:01:27 00:21:23
10 Dai Gittins 1960 GBR 152 01:15:26 00:11:50 00:03:32 00:36:54 00:01:28 00:21:40
11 Gordon Stutchbury 1960 GBR 160 01:15:43 00:13:58 00:03:04 00:36:21 00:01:26 00:20:54
12 Ian Parker 1961 GBR 157 01:16:35 00:11:48 00:03:26 00:37:51 00:01:37 00:21:51
13 Stefan Barden 1962 GBR 146 01:17:54 00:12:59 00:03:51 00:36:21 00:01:30 00:23:07
14 Barak Atsmon 1962 ISR 164 01:18:08 00:11:40 00:03:29 00:40:00 00:01:44 00:21:12
15 Kevin Thackray 1962 GBR 162 01:18:29 00:14:01 00:03:27 00:38:39 00:01:46 00:20:34
16 Zohar Zaif 1960 ISR 174 01:19:15 00:15:37 00:03:32 00:36:01 00:01:27 00:22:34
17 Steven Clough-Young 1960 GBR 149 01:19:47 00:16:30 00:03:08 00:36:04 00:02:00 00:22:03
18 Neil Dick 1962 GBR 150 01:21:39 00:13:37 00:03:22 00:42:10 00:01:30 00:20:57
19 Julian Meldrum 1958 GBR 156 01:21:47 00:15:58 00:03:20 00:39:02 00:01:35 00:21:49
20 Samy Ben Chetrit 1962 ISR 168 01:21:51 00:16:05 00:03:22 00:39:35 00:01:37 00:21:10
21 Mark Johnson 1960 GBR 155 01:22:26 00:16:29 00:03:20 00:39:50 00:01:30 00:21:15
22 Mark Howell GBR 153 01:23:36 00:15:05 00:03:44 00:00:00 00:40:29 00:24:18
23 Philip E.c. Schadler 1961 LIE 177 01:24:38 00:16:32 00:03:15 00:41:02 00:01:36 00:22:10
24 David Turner 1959 GBR 163 01:24:38 00:16:42 00:03:13 00:41:13 00:01:41 00:21:48
25 Gil Traugott 1962 ISR 171 01:25:14 00:15:13 00:04:03 00:42:05 00:01:58 00:21:50
26 Paul Gardner 1959 GBR 151 01:26:59 00:15:10 00:04:05 00:38:10 00:01:55 00:27:35
27 Ozi Galili 1961 ISR 166 01:27:18 00:16:22 00:03:42 00:41:03 00:02:00 00:24:09
28 Shlomo Junger ISR 176 01:28:01 00:15:41 00:04:09 00:40:39 00:01:55 00:25:34
29 Arik Semo 1962 ISR 170 01:29:14 00:18:38 00:03:43 00:42:24 00:01:30 00:22:56
30 Gidun Hagag 1958 ISR 167 01:32:35 00:20:08 00:04:40 00:40:24 00:02:29 00:24:52
31 Meir Ciubutaru ISR 175 01:40:50 00:20:50 00:04:13 00:46:58 00:02:05 00:26:42
32 Sami Nuofi 1959 ISR 173 01:52:31 00:21:32 00:05:00 00:49:06 00:03:12 00:33:39
33 David Cohen 1962 ISR 165 02:13:43 00:27:42 00:08:04 00:55:12 00:03:06 00:39:37