2012 Eilat ETU Triathlon European Championships : Apr 20 2012 : 50-54 Male AG : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Reto Schawalder SUI 02:09:07 00:20:38 00:02:58 01:03:08 00:01:26 00:40:54
2 Alexander Schawalder SUI 02:10:32 00:22:40 00:03:02 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Stuart Robinson GBR 02:12:11 00:24:40 00:02:49 01:04:43 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Zohar Wise ISR 02:13:09 00:20:18 00:03:22 01:08:36 00:01:28 00:39:21
5 Robert Pettingell GBR 02:16:05 00:25:58 00:03:15 01:03:51 00:01:29 00:41:30
6 Graham Hodges GBR 02:17:58 00:26:04 00:02:50 01:09:01 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Yoram Levav ISR 02:18:13 00:24:49 00:03:24 01:08:34 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Daniel Dovrat ISR 02:18:55 00:36:24 00:04:17 01:14:43 00:02:06 00:21:23
9 Danny Cohen ISR 02:23:07 00:25:44 00:03:13 01:09:56 00:01:31 00:42:40
10 Stuart Collins GBR 02:23:32 00:24:32 00:03:17 01:09:54 00:01:31 00:44:16
11 Keith Hawkes GBR 02:24:25 00:25:51 00:03:20 01:13:52 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Jim O'Donovan IRL 02:24:29 00:28:56 00:03:37 01:06:50 00:01:55 00:43:08
13 Yoram Mor ISR 02:25:11 00:26:43 00:03:08 01:10:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Armand SurwiƂo POL 02:25:46 00:25:27 00:03:38 01:10:31 00:01:57 00:44:10
15 Dean Hardie GBR 02:26:54 00:26:42 00:03:20 01:10:38 00:01:37 00:44:34
16 Martin Nobbs GBR 02:28:47 00:24:44 00:03:22 01:14:01 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Tom Mcinnes GBR 02:30:19 00:29:32 00:03:51 01:09:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Matt Rylatt GBR 02:31:29 00:26:51 00:03:36 01:14:25 00:01:41 00:44:54
19 Yossi Shalom ISR 02:31:49 00:24:25 00:04:02 01:14:26 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Doron Meijer ISR 02:37:39 00:26:59 00:03:47 01:19:03 00:01:55 00:45:54
21 Paul Roberts GBR 02:38:31 00:26:08 00:03:47 01:16:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 John Stephens IRL 02:40:45 00:28:27 00:03:56 01:17:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Doron Darmon ISR 02:43:23 00:34:08 00:03:57 01:16:11 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Michael Schadler LIE 02:44:39 00:28:43 00:03:47 01:23:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Giyora Rabinowitz ISR 02:45:21 00:29:23 00:04:50 01:18:47 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Frantisek Bernath SVK 02:59:07 00:39:08 00:05:19 01:18:57 00:03:07 00:52:35
27 Doron Ben David ISR 02:59:09 00:36:45 00:03:56 01:28:23 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Eyal Slavin ISR 03:05:40 00:42:19 00:04:45 01:27:24 00:02:04 00:49:07
29 Michael Milgram ISR 03:07:05 00:37:25 00:07:06 01:21:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Nir Goldberg ISR 03:10:19 00:38:50 00:05:18 01:26:15 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Avshalom Arbel ISR 03:12:48 00:37:32 00:06:10 01:24:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Jonathan Collins GBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Ron Evans GBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00