2012 Holten ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Jul 07 2012 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Wian Sullwald RSA 00:56:40 00:09:10 00:00:46 00:29:13 00:00:00 00:16:27
2 Jelle Geens BEL 00:56:45 00:09:51 00:00:46 00:28:35 00:00:00 00:16:31
3 Kristian Blummenfelt NOR 00:56:48 00:09:13 00:00:45 00:29:21 00:00:00 00:16:25
4 Raphael Montoya FRA 00:56:54 00:09:18 00:00:48 00:29:06 00:00:00 00:16:36
5 William Huffman USA 00:56:59 00:09:31 00:00:41 00:29:01 00:00:00 00:16:43
6 Adrien Briffod SUI 00:57:00 00:09:49 00:00:47 00:28:36 00:00:00 00:16:47
7 Anders Lund Hansen DEN 00:57:18 00:09:45 00:00:45 00:28:48 00:00:00 00:16:55
8 Emile Blondel FRA 00:57:37 00:09:27 00:00:47 00:29:01 00:00:00 00:17:19
9 Constantine Doherty IRL 00:57:49 00:09:48 00:00:43 00:28:42 00:00:00 00:17:34
10 Dorian Coninx FRA 00:57:56 00:09:11 00:00:46 00:29:13 00:00:00 00:17:36
11 Christophe De Keyser BEL 00:57:57 00:09:37 00:00:42 00:28:54 00:00:00 00:17:41
12 Luke Penney GBR 00:57:58 00:09:40 00:00:48 00:28:48 00:00:00 00:17:40
13 Sylvain Fridelance SUI 00:58:07 00:09:40 00:00:48 00:28:47 00:00:00 00:17:47
14 Bryan De Kraker NED 00:58:08 00:09:44 00:00:51 00:28:41 00:00:00 00:17:50
15 Thomas Strange Hansen DEN 00:58:14 00:09:37 00:00:48 00:28:46 00:00:00 00:17:57
16 Jeremy Bouisson FRA 00:58:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Tony Smoragiewicz USA 00:58:16 00:09:26 00:00:47 00:30:20 00:00:00 00:16:38
18 Kars Eijsink NED 00:58:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Georgy Kaurov RUS 00:58:25 00:09:24 00:00:50 00:29:03 00:00:00 00:17:58
20 Jean-philippe Boulet FRA 00:58:29 00:09:20 00:00:47 00:29:01 00:00:00 00:18:11
21 Alex Matchett GBR 00:58:36 00:09:16 00:00:46 00:29:15 00:00:00 00:18:15
22 Tom Suetens BEL 00:58:40 00:09:32 00:00:46 00:28:56 00:00:00 00:18:15
23 Marco Akershoek NED 00:59:00 00:09:25 00:00:46 00:28:57 00:00:00 00:18:47
24 Mikkel Jensen DEN 00:59:02 00:09:26 00:00:49 00:29:04 00:00:00 00:18:29
25 Corentin Mersak FRA 00:59:06 00:09:49 00:00:45 00:28:41 00:00:00 00:18:46
26 Jonathan Wayaffe BEL 00:59:08 00:09:58 00:00:50 00:29:38 00:00:00 00:17:37
27 Anthony Haynes GBR 00:59:11 00:09:46 00:00:49 00:28:44 00:00:00 00:18:41
28 Liam Lloyd GBR 00:59:18 00:09:54 00:00:48 00:29:47 00:00:00 00:17:41
29 Maxim Subbotin RUS 00:59:19 00:09:48 00:00:50 00:29:49 00:00:00 00:17:48
30 Jorik Van Egdom NED 00:59:20 00:10:21 00:00:49 00:29:15 00:00:00 00:17:50
31 Olivier Nass NED 00:59:33 00:09:51 00:00:49 00:28:38 00:00:00 00:19:07
32 Erwin Vanderplancke BEL 00:59:37 00:09:49 00:00:48 00:29:44 00:00:00 00:18:10
33 Gustav Iden NOR 00:59:39 00:10:26 00:00:47 00:29:13 00:00:00 00:18:08
34 Rory Atkins GBR 00:59:49 00:09:26 00:00:47 00:29:03 00:00:00 00:19:24
35 Iestyn Harrett GBR 00:59:50 00:09:28 00:00:47 00:30:13 00:00:00 00:18:05
36 Guillaume Lupi SUI 00:59:57 00:09:24 00:00:47 00:28:59 00:00:00 00:19:41
37 Pierre Gentet FRA 01:00:03 00:09:14 00:00:47 00:29:08 00:00:00 00:19:55
38 Mikal Iden NOR 01:00:10 00:09:48 00:00:47 00:28:42 00:00:00 00:19:47
39 Abri Van Der Walt RSA 01:00:28 00:09:27 00:00:52 00:29:02 00:00:00 00:19:53
40 Glenn Van Hout BEL 01:00:29 00:09:51 00:00:51 00:29:44 00:00:00 00:18:53
41 Jiri Kalus CZE 01:00:51 00:09:22 00:00:47 00:31:15 00:00:00 00:18:19
42 Jeremy Dupuy FRA 01:01:11 00:09:10 00:00:50 00:29:43 00:00:00 00:20:15
43 Lukas Cervenka CZE 01:01:23 00:09:02 00:00:50 00:29:28 00:00:00 00:20:47
44 Dylan Pivo RSA 01:01:26 00:10:27 00:00:46 00:30:47 00:00:00 00:18:16
45 Pierre Balty BEL 01:01:47 00:00:00 12:40:41 00:31:06 00:00:00 00:18:38
46 M.ilker Gucuyener TUR 01:01:58 00:09:30 00:00:45 00:31:16 00:00:00 00:19:09
47 Bas De Waal NED 01:02:06 00:09:29 00:00:47 00:29:04 00:00:00 00:21:36
48 Antoine Grandjean SUI 01:02:28 00:09:56 00:00:47 00:30:58 00:00:00 00:19:39
49 Omar Brons NED 01:02:40 00:10:31 00:00:41 00:30:43 00:00:00 00:19:38
50 Kobe Laleman BEL 01:02:51 00:09:57 00:00:47 00:29:45 00:00:00 00:21:14
51 Antonio Hernaert BEL 01:02:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Sabri Oge TUR 01:03:36 00:09:22 00:00:46 00:31:35 00:00:00 00:20:38
53 Ali Atlan TUR 01:04:10 00:10:07 00:00:45 00:31:07 00:00:00 00:20:50
54 Tom Rademaker NED 01:04:14 00:10:15 00:00:48 00:30:59 00:00:00 00:20:54
55 Mark Hamersma NED 01:04:16 00:11:19 00:00:52 00:30:37 00:00:00 00:20:20
56 Emil Holm DEN 01:04:41 00:10:45 00:00:51 00:31:26 00:00:00 00:20:23
57 Jeffrey Reijnders NED 01:05:24 00:09:40 00:00:49 00:31:11 00:00:00 00:22:36
58 Simon Kuncl CZE 01:05:45 00:10:02 00:00:49 00:32:12 00:00:00 00:21:24
59 Emil Dansk SWE 01:05:48 00:10:01 00:00:50 00:32:13 00:00:00 00:21:31
60 Kieran John GBR 01:06:01 00:09:57 00:00:48 00:33:35 00:00:00 00:20:34
61 Morgan Davies GBR 01:06:31 00:09:38 00:00:56 00:31:10 00:00:00 00:23:42
62 Sarp Oncu TUR 01:07:28 00:09:42 00:00:51 00:31:29 00:00:00 00:23:55
63 Sjoerd Telkamp NED 01:09:31 00:11:11 00:00:59 00:34:37 00:00:00 00:21:19
64 Scott Hentzepeter NED 01:17:16 00:11:11 00:00:58 00:44:14 00:00:00 00:19:09
DNF Arno Nackaerts BEL 00:00:00 00:09:48 00:00:49 00:29:56 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Niels Ost BEL 00:00:00 00:10:30 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexis Regerat FRA 00:00:00 00:09:27 00:00:50 00:31:11 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eddie Van Heerden RSA 00:00:00 00:09:36 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Martin Demuth AUT 00:00:00 00:09:16 00:00:47 00:29:50 00:00:00 00:20:17
DSQ Alex Hill GBR 00:00:00 00:09:45 00:00:48 00:31:12 00:00:00 00:16:57
DSQ Dylan Magnien FRA 00:00:00 00:09:23 00:00:47 00:29:09 00:00:00 00:17:32
DSQ Ali Mutlu TUR 00:00:00 00:10:02 00:00:50 00:31:09 00:00:00 00:19:43
DSQ Aidan Nugent RSA 00:00:00 00:09:49 00:00:50 00:31:03 00:00:00 00:20:21
DSQ Kutsal Batuhan Sanli TUR 00:00:00 00:09:36 00:00:47 00:31:38 00:00:00 00:19:30