2012 Sanshui ITU Triathlon Premium Asian Cup : Nov 17 2012 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yiming Zhang CHN 01:55:49 00:18:59 00:00:40 01:02:52 00:00:37 00:32:39
2 Shane Farrant AUS 01:55:55 00:19:10 00:00:38 01:02:36 00:00:33 00:32:57
3 Alberto Casadei ITA 01:56:05 00:19:07 00:00:36 01:02:42 00:00:30 00:33:09
4 Ivan Vasiliev RUS 01:56:25 00:18:53 00:00:39 01:03:42 00:00:27 00:32:42
5 Ramon Ejeda Medina ESP 01:56:26 00:19:17 00:00:38 01:03:20 00:00:29 00:32:40
6 Zhihang Jiang CHN 01:56:27 00:18:57 00:00:37 01:03:44 00:00:31 00:32:36
7 Andrea Secchiero ITA 01:56:28 00:19:08 00:00:36 01:03:33 00:00:30 00:32:40
8 Artem Parienko RUS 01:56:28 00:19:31 00:00:38 01:03:08 00:00:28 00:32:42
9 Faquan Bai CHN 01:56:30 00:18:57 00:00:39 01:03:43 00:00:31 00:32:38
10 Lin Chen CHN 01:56:34 00:19:25 00:00:36 01:03:14 00:00:36 00:32:41
11 Kejun Shi CHN 01:56:52 00:19:14 00:00:38 01:03:26 00:00:31 00:33:00
12 Dylan Evans AUS 01:57:12 00:19:22 00:00:35 01:03:17 00:00:27 00:33:29
13 Denis Vasiliev RUS 01:58:09 00:19:14 00:00:42 01:02:30 00:00:33 00:35:08
14 Zheng Xu CHN 01:58:38 00:18:49 00:00:42 01:03:47 00:00:31 00:34:48
15 Manuel Canuto ITA 01:58:48 00:19:10 00:00:35 01:03:27 00:00:34 00:35:01
16 Hao Miao CHN 01:59:02 00:19:26 00:00:37 01:02:30 00:00:28 00:36:00
17 Xunyu Bai CHN 02:00:29 00:18:56 00:00:42 01:03:41 00:00:33 00:36:37
18 Zhou Fang CHN 02:00:45 00:18:54 00:00:43 01:03:41 00:00:27 00:36:58
19 Danilo Brustolon ITA 02:03:40 00:20:41 00:00:36 01:05:58 00:00:29 00:35:54
20 Weibo Zhao CHN 02:04:35 00:21:39 00:00:42 01:05:52 00:00:30 00:35:50
21 Linghua Shi CHN 02:06:53 00:21:40 00:00:41 01:05:53 00:00:34 00:38:03
22 Jing Huang CHN 02:06:55 00:20:07 00:00:42 01:09:40 00:00:42 00:35:43
23 Robert Harris GBR 02:07:30 00:19:27 00:00:39 01:08:08 00:00:36 00:38:38
24 Jiajun Bu CHN 02:12:48 00:19:29 00:00:40 01:10:20 00:01:02 00:41:15
25 Fengchu Zhao CHN 02:17:56 00:22:55 00:00:46 01:15:16 00:00:33 00:38:24
26 Haojun Liu CHN 02:17:57 00:25:33 00:00:46 01:12:39 00:00:34 00:38:22
27 You Wei Adriel Tay SIN 02:19:15 00:21:45 00:00:50 01:15:45 00:00:50 00:40:03
28 Lin Chun Hsin TPE 02:21:44 00:27:27 00:00:46 01:10:44 00:00:36 00:42:09
DNF Peter Bajai HUN 00:00:00 00:19:05 00:00:39 01:03:36 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Danylo Sapunov UKR 00:00:00 00:19:06 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sam Speechly AUS 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sergey Yakovlev RUS 00:00:00 00:22:25 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00