Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yiming Zhang 1986 CHN 8 01:55:49 00:18:59 00:00:40 01:02:52 00:00:37 00:32:39
2 Shane Farrant 1992 AUS 17 01:55:55 00:19:10 00:00:38 01:02:36 00:00:33 00:32:57
3 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 10 01:56:05 00:19:07 00:00:36 01:02:42 00:00:30 00:33:09
4 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 1 01:56:25 00:18:53 00:00:39 01:03:42 00:00:27 00:32:42
5 Ramon Ejeda Medina 1981 ESP 7 01:56:26 00:19:17 00:00:38 01:03:20 00:00:29 00:32:40
6 Zhihang Jiang 1986 CHN 6 01:56:27 00:18:57 00:00:37 01:03:44 00:00:31 00:32:36
7 Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 15 01:56:28 00:19:08 00:00:36 01:03:33 00:00:30 00:32:40
8 Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 4 01:56:28 00:19:31 00:00:38 01:03:08 00:00:28 00:32:42
9 Faquan Bai 1986 CHN 3 01:56:30 00:18:57 00:00:39 01:03:43 00:00:31 00:32:38
10 Lin Chen 1986 CHN 14 01:56:34 00:19:25 00:00:36 01:03:14 00:00:36 00:32:41
11 Kejun Shi 1992 CHN 19 01:56:52 00:19:14 00:00:38 01:03:26 00:00:31 00:33:00
12 Dylan Evans 1992 AUS 11 01:57:12 00:19:22 00:00:35 01:03:17 00:00:27 00:33:29
13 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 5 01:58:09 00:19:14 00:00:42 01:02:30 00:00:33 00:35:08
14 Zheng Xu 1994 CHN 16 01:58:38 00:18:49 00:00:42 01:03:47 00:00:31 00:34:48
15 Manuel Canuto ITA 30 01:58:48 00:19:10 00:00:35 01:03:27 00:00:34 00:35:01
16 Hao Miao 1988 CHN 26 01:59:02 00:19:26 00:00:37 01:02:30 00:00:28 00:36:00
17 Xunyu Bai 1994 CHN 21 02:00:29 00:18:56 00:00:42 01:03:41 00:00:33 00:36:37
18 Zhou Fang 1985 CHN 9 02:00:45 00:18:54 00:00:43 01:03:41 00:00:27 00:36:58
19 Danilo Brustolon ITA 28 02:03:40 00:20:41 00:00:36 01:05:58 00:00:29 00:35:54
20 Weibo Zhao 1988 CHN 18 02:04:35 00:21:39 00:00:42 01:05:52 00:00:30 00:35:50
21 Linghua Shi 1989 CHN 23 02:06:53 00:21:40 00:00:41 01:05:53 00:00:34 00:38:03
22 Jing Huang 1989 CHN 20 02:06:55 00:20:07 00:00:42 01:09:40 00:00:42 00:35:43
23 Robert Harris 1977 GBR 33 02:07:30 00:19:27 00:00:39 01:08:08 00:00:36 00:38:38
24 Jiajun Bu 1992 CHN 34 02:12:48 00:19:29 00:00:40 01:10:20 00:01:02 00:41:15
25 Fengchu Zhao 1987 CHN 29 02:17:56 00:22:55 00:00:46 01:15:16 00:00:33 00:38:24
26 Haojun Liu 1986 CHN 25 02:17:57 00:25:33 00:00:46 01:12:39 00:00:34 00:38:22
27 You Wei Adriel Tay 1991 SGP 31 02:19:15 00:21:45 00:00:50 01:15:45 00:00:50 00:40:03
28 Lin Chun Hsin 1991 TPE 32 02:21:44 00:27:27 00:00:46 01:10:44 00:00:36 00:42:09
DNF Péter Bajai 1981 HUN 12 00:00:00 00:19:05 00:00:39 01:03:36 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 2 00:00:00 00:19:06 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sam Speechly 1990 AUS 27 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 22 00:00:00 00:22:25 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00