Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ruth Brito Curbelo ESP 911 06:57:49 01:04:04 00:02:39 03:22:37 00:02:57 02:25:34
2 Lindy-Lee Folcher 1981 RSA 929 07:20:32 01:09:40 00:04:15 03:52:36 00:01:37 02:12:22
3 Tasja Stenum 1979 DEN 945 07:21:04 01:16:35 00:02:55 03:28:32 00:01:44 02:31:21
4 Anna Rovira Garrido 1981 ESP 917 07:23:43 01:27:43 00:02:54 03:31:43 00:01:29 02:19:56
5 Eliana Krist Sotelo Reynoso 1981 ESP 918 07:31:32 01:02:35 00:02:43 03:40:21 00:01:19 02:44:34
6 Janni Selmer 1978 DEN 944 07:31:42 01:04:28 00:02:41 03:38:00 00:02:53 02:43:42
7 Melanie Gillespie AUS 938 07:33:14 01:02:08 00:03:22 03:34:25 00:01:37 02:51:43
8 Gemma Hernandez Andoain ESP 914 07:35:19 01:10:36 00:02:00 03:49:54 00:01:14 02:31:37
9 Rhonda Lee 1978 NZL 925 07:38:34 01:16:42 00:02:59 03:36:25 00:01:36 02:40:53
10 Kylie Mansfield 1979 GBR 919 07:39:12 01:03:32 00:02:21 03:46:11 00:02:50 02:44:19
11 Lentine Zahler 1981 USA 936 07:41:43 01:15:57 00:04:30 03:37:20 00:04:13 02:39:45
12 Naiara Perez Gurruchet ESP 916 07:46:57 01:19:59 00:03:26 03:44:24 00:02:52 02:36:18
13 Andrea Queiroz 1982 BRA 940 07:50:11 01:13:16 00:03:48 03:49:10 00:01:43 02:42:15
14 Marie Lanng Pallisgaard 1981 DEN 943 07:51:19 01:16:37 00:03:41 03:48:30 00:01:31 02:41:01
15 Christine Wallace 1980 CAN 947 07:53:30 01:13:14 00:03:04 03:55:58 00:02:01 02:39:13
16 Alyna Wyatt 1979 CAN 942 07:54:43 01:10:34 00:02:40 03:53:15 00:01:55 02:46:20
17 Kira Hemminger 1982 USA 933 07:59:58 01:19:01 00:03:48 03:50:55 00:03:19 02:42:55
18 Susan Pugh 1979 GBR 920 08:00:18 01:14:08 00:02:59 03:48:36 00:01:58 02:52:38
19 Kerry Galatis 1979 RSA 930 08:06:16 01:18:19 00:03:41 03:57:08 00:02:09 02:45:00
20 Berlize Du Plessis 1981 RSA 928 08:16:35 01:17:01 00:02:07 04:08:02 00:02:30 02:46:55
21 Karen Brown 1980 AUS 937 08:19:58 01:18:06 00:03:08 03:54:41 00:02:01 03:02:04
22 Desray Sebregts 1978 RSA 931 08:25:04 01:16:17 00:04:24 03:36:43 00:04:43 03:22:57
23 Raquel Gil Sojo 1981 ESP 913 08:25:55 01:08:03 00:03:24 04:14:47 00:01:55 02:57:46
24 Chie Kikoku 1978 JPN 923 08:28:40 01:26:00 00:04:08 04:23:23 00:02:06 02:33:04
25 Marisela Martinez 1981 USA 934 08:31:40 01:28:25 00:04:31 03:36:43 00:03:20 03:18:42
26 Sarah Speicher 1981 USA 935 08:31:55 01:15:20 00:06:10 04:03:58 00:03:31 03:02:56
27 Evelyne Labrosse 1979 CAN 941 08:37:25 01:19:05 00:04:01 03:59:24 00:03:55 03:11:03
28 Dorthe Stanberger GER 922 08:40:11 01:11:24 00:03:29 03:50:25 00:03:55 03:30:58
29 Rochelle Youngson 1979 AUS 939 08:45:53 01:29:50 00:05:29 04:11:52 00:04:58 02:53:46
30 Lorena Garcia Lago 1978 ESP 912 08:47:23 01:16:28 00:04:48 04:23:34 00:03:10 02:59:24
31 Jillian Chaney 1979 USA 932 08:48:32 01:31:11 00:03:17 04:23:44 00:01:46 02:48:35
32 Sachi Yamazaki 1981 JPN 924 08:50:25 01:07:22 00:03:06 04:07:43 00:02:39 03:29:35
33 Angela Ackermann 1978 RSA 927 08:55:15 01:20:14 00:03:39 03:59:51 00:03:57 03:27:33
34 Mireia Martinez Gispert 1980 ESP 915 09:12:48 01:30:32 00:05:21 04:23:51 00:02:09 03:10:56
35 Maria Barbosa 1981 POR 926 09:13:35 01:26:34 00:04:24 04:16:01 00:03:32 03:23:04