Results: 2013 ARG Triathlon National Championships | Elite Men
Mendoza, Argentina • 02 Feb, 2013
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Luciano Taccone 1989 ARG 2 01:48:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 ARG 1 01:50:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Luciano Farias 1982 ARG 42 01:51:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Martin Maluf 1990 ARG 32 01:51:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Lucas Cocha 1983 ARG 26 01:51:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Federico Javier Osuna 1983 ARG 22 01:53:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Flavio Morandini 1994 ARG 33 01:53:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Gaston Montenegro 1991 ARG 9 01:54:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Bruno Baldini ARG 10 01:55:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Agustin Leiro ARG 29 01:58:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Rodrigo Sendra 1990 ARG 17 01:58:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Mariano Jose Cambrusano ARG 40 01:58:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Santiago Beltran 1990 ARG 25 01:58:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Juan Ignacio Franzini 1990 ARG 27 01:58:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Tomas Perucca 1985 ARG 23 01:59:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Nicolas Franzini 1988 ARG 19 01:59:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Emiliano Sobrero ARG 21 01:59:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Matias Massironi 1986 ARG 14 02:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Pastorino Matias 1988 ARG 38 02:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Ignacio Confalonieri 1990 ARG 12 02:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Lautaro Volpe ARG 36 02:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Yamil Amuch 1992 ARG 18 02:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Jose Sarponti 1991 ARG 24 02:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Nicolas Maimone 1989 ARG 44 02:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Pedro Baldantoni 1992 ARG 15 02:01:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Juan Sebastian Sacco 1983 ARG 34 02:04:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Martin Farray 1984 ARG 45 02:04:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Juan Ignacio Villarruel 1992 ARG 11 02:05:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Mauricio Beinat 1979 ARG 16 02:07:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Bedirian 1989 ARG 7 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Full results
Splits not provided