2013 Gamagori ITU Triathlon Asian Cup : Jun 16 2013 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yuichi Hosoda JPN 01:52:22 00:19:39 00:00:00 00:58:57 00:00:00 00:33:46
2 Jumpei Furuya JPN 01:52:22 00:19:30 00:00:00 00:59:02 00:00:00 00:33:50
3 Syogo Ishitsuka JPN 01:52:36 00:19:32 00:00:00 00:59:00 00:00:00 00:34:04
4 Hideo Fukui JPN 01:54:03 00:19:53 00:00:00 00:58:42 00:00:00 00:35:28
5 Kohei Shimomura JPN 01:54:48 00:20:44 00:00:00 00:58:52 00:00:00 00:35:12
6 Tim George AUS 01:55:17 00:21:16 00:00:00 01:00:22 00:00:00 00:33:39
7 Perry Wong HKG 01:55:33 00:19:35 00:00:00 00:59:00 00:00:00 00:36:58
8 Harunobu Sato JPN 01:55:48 00:20:47 00:00:00 00:58:56 00:00:00 00:36:05
9 Takahiro Toyama JPN 01:56:23 00:20:39 00:00:00 00:59:06 00:00:00 00:36:38
10 Endo Tatsuki JPN 01:57:09 00:19:29 00:00:00 00:59:09 00:00:00 00:38:31
11 Takayuki Ike JPN 01:57:21 00:20:48 00:00:00 01:00:50 00:00:00 00:35:43
12 Jeffrey Tang Ho Fai HKG 01:57:31 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:01:02 00:00:00 00:35:47
13 Hiroki Hikida JPN 01:57:43 00:19:59 00:00:00 00:58:31 00:00:00 00:39:13
14 Andrew Wright HKG 01:57:46 00:19:56 00:00:00 01:01:46 00:00:00 00:36:04
15 Kohei Tsubaki JPN 01:57:49 00:20:37 00:00:00 00:59:00 00:00:00 00:38:12
16 Yukihiro Hiramatsu JPN 01:57:50 00:20:51 00:00:00 01:00:49 00:00:00 00:36:10
17 Kazuki Inoue JPN 01:58:09 00:20:21 00:00:00 01:01:22 00:00:00 00:36:26
18 Shen-yen Hsieh TPE 01:58:50 00:19:35 00:00:00 00:59:11 00:00:00 00:40:04
19 Leong Tim Law HKG 02:00:15 00:19:34 00:00:00 00:59:04 00:00:00 00:41:37
20 Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG 02:00:23 00:20:27 00:00:00 01:04:23 00:00:00 00:35:33
21 Jun Taketomo JPN 02:00:30 00:21:04 00:00:00 01:03:45 00:00:00 00:35:41
22 Takaya Sukizaki JPN 02:00:47 00:20:48 00:00:00 01:00:57 00:00:00 00:39:02
23 Shiruba Taniguchi JPN 02:00:59 00:19:50 00:00:00 01:01:58 00:00:00 00:39:11
24 Tak Hei, Arthur Cheung HKG 02:01:46 00:20:57 00:00:00 01:00:54 00:00:00 00:39:55
25 Kazuma Aoki JPN 02:03:03 00:19:55 00:00:00 01:04:44 00:00:00 00:38:24
26 Yuki Abe JPN 02:03:10 00:20:56 00:00:00 01:00:47 00:00:00 00:41:27
27 Yuto Tatematsu JPN 02:04:17 00:21:12 00:00:00 01:03:40 00:00:00 00:39:25
28 Emu Wakasugi JPN 02:05:48 00:22:34 00:00:00 01:03:19 00:00:00 00:39:55
29 Maromu Katsume JPN 02:06:25 00:21:08 00:00:00 01:03:46 00:00:00 00:41:31
DNF Kuniaki Takahama JPN 00:00:00 00:20:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Sascha Bondarenko-edwards AUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Genki Misawa JPN 00:00:00 00:21:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kodai Ido JPN 00:00:00 00:24:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00