Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Irving Perez 1986 MEX 4 00:56:22 00:11:02 00:01:07 00:28:04 00:00:28 00:15:44
2 Andrew Yorke 1988 CAN 5 00:56:28 00:11:11 00:01:08 00:27:54 00:00:25 00:15:52
3 William Huffman 1993 USA 9 00:56:57 00:11:09 00:01:08 00:27:57 00:00:24 00:16:21
4 Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero 1988 COL 6 00:57:11 00:11:09 00:01:09 00:27:56 00:00:26 00:16:32
5 Kaleb Vanort 1984 USA 7 00:57:15 00:11:27 00:01:09 00:28:48 00:00:25 00:15:28
6 Crisanto Grajales 1987 MEX 2 00:57:22 00:11:15 00:01:11 00:28:58 00:00:27 00:15:33
7 Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 AZE 52 00:57:22 00:11:27 00:01:07 00:28:53 00:00:24 00:15:33
8 Sergio Sarmiento 1985 MEX 3 00:57:27 00:11:28 00:01:10 00:28:45 00:00:26 00:15:40
9 Lukas Verzbicas 1993 USA 12 00:57:29 00:11:15 00:01:11 00:29:01 00:00:31 00:15:34
10 Jarrod Shoemaker 1982 USA 1 00:57:34 00:11:10 00:01:11 00:29:03 00:00:25 00:15:48
11 Hunter Lussi 1993 USA 34 00:57:50 00:10:23 00:01:30 00:28:25 00:00:33 00:17:02
12 Alexis Lepage 1994 CAN 22 00:58:08 00:10:47 00:01:12 00:28:16 00:00:31 00:17:24
13 Justin Roeder 1987 USA 28 00:58:12 00:11:55 00:01:08 00:28:55 00:00:23 00:15:52
14 Pierre-Antoine Guilhem FRA 35 00:58:16 00:11:09 00:01:10 00:27:53 00:00:27 00:17:40
15 Chris Braden 1990 USA 26 00:58:22 00:11:03 00:01:11 00:27:59 00:00:25 00:17:47
16 John O'Neill 1990 USA 16 00:58:24 00:11:28 00:01:13 00:28:47 00:00:28 00:16:31
17 Michael Poole NZL 19 00:58:28 00:11:16 00:01:11 00:28:56 00:00:27 00:16:41
18 Alex Libin 1990 USA 18 00:58:29 00:11:35 00:01:17 00:29:06 00:00:25 00:16:09
19 Taylor Forbes 1993 CAN 49 00:58:30 00:11:30 00:01:09 00:29:19 00:00:25 00:16:09
20 Jake Shoemaker 1990 USA 42 00:58:37 00:11:44 00:01:13 00:28:58 00:00:26 00:16:19
21 Jason Pedersen 1987 USA 10 00:58:46 00:11:56 00:01:11 00:28:46 00:00:28 00:16:27
22 Niclas Bez 1993 GER 39 00:58:49 00:11:27 00:01:10 00:28:45 00:00:23 00:17:06
23 Colin O'Brady 1985 USA 45 00:58:51 00:11:27 00:01:13 00:28:47 00:00:28 00:17:00
24 Francis Lefebvre 1993 CAN 24 00:59:07 00:11:18 00:01:07 00:29:04 00:00:26 00:17:15
25 Carlos Alfredo Perez Bolsegui 1993 VEN 14 00:59:09 00:11:13 00:01:15 00:29:01 00:00:28 00:17:15
26 Dan Feeney 1990 USA 21 00:59:10 00:11:50 00:01:12 00:28:55 00:00:27 00:16:48
27 Alex Matchett 1993 GBR 40 00:59:10 00:11:29 00:01:09 00:28:46 00:00:25 00:17:23
28 Manuel Huerta 1984 PUR 8 00:59:13 00:11:41 00:01:12 00:29:07 00:00:27 00:16:49
29 Sam Holmes 1988 USA 27 00:59:45 00:11:13 00:01:11 00:29:04 00:00:27 00:17:52
30 Jake Rhyner 1984 USA 31 00:59:47 00:11:48 00:01:11 00:28:58 00:00:31 00:17:21
31 Edgardo Omar Velez PUR 33 01:00:01 00:11:14 00:01:15 00:28:57 00:00:27 00:18:11
32 Brandon Nied 1991 USA 23 01:00:15 00:11:54 00:01:11 00:28:55 00:00:27 00:17:51
33 Andres Eduardo Diaz 1993 COL 41 01:00:30 00:11:10 00:01:11 00:27:55 00:00:35 00:19:42
34 Dan Tigert 1987 USA 48 01:00:59 00:11:57 00:01:11 00:29:16 00:00:25 00:18:13
35 Jeremy Briand 1995 CAN 43 01:01:04 00:12:13 00:01:08 00:30:51 00:00:26 00:16:27
36 Pedro Mendes 1992 POR 15 01:02:52 00:11:07 00:01:13 00:29:09 00:00:28 00:20:57
37 Graham Leitch GBR 20 01:02:57 00:11:57 00:01:16 00:31:02 00:00:33 00:18:12
38 Alex Willis 1988 USA 44 01:03:03 00:12:59 00:01:09 00:31:41 00:00:26 00:16:50
39 Nicholas Sterghos 1987 USA 25 01:03:06 00:12:18 00:01:12 00:32:20 00:00:31 00:16:47
40 Brett Nichols 1983 USA 51 01:03:31 00:11:12 00:01:13 00:31:50 00:00:32 00:18:46
41 Brent Poulsen 1981 CAN 47 01:04:18 00:12:41 00:01:21 00:31:50 00:00:37 00:17:52
42 Nick Cosman 1981 CAN 50 01:04:39 00:13:08 00:01:21 00:31:45 00:00:30 00:17:56
43 Jason Smith 1979 USA 32 01:04:48 00:13:05 00:01:15 00:31:52 00:00:30 00:18:07
44 Kerry Sullivan 1982 USA 53 01:05:50 00:11:52 00:01:14 00:32:58 00:00:31 00:19:17
45 Nicholas Chase 1986 USA 38 01:08:28 00:13:39 00:01:19 00:31:53 00:00:31 00:21:08
DNF Hunter Honeycutt 1994 USA 30 00:00:00 00:11:49 00:01:11 00:31:14 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Raoul Shaw 1990 FRA 11 00:00:00 00:10:35 00:01:28 00:37:03 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aidan Katz CAN 29 00:00:00 00:11:43 00:01:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Keith Kotar 1990 USA 37 00:00:00 00:13:19 00:01:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 750 m (1 lap); 20 Km (4 laps); 5 Km (2 laps) Water temperature 20.3 C Wetsuit not allowed