Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Bence Bicsák 1995 HUN 404 00:57:35 00:09:14 00:00:46 00:29:44 00:01:21 00:16:30
2 Lukas Pertl 1995 AUT 408 00:57:37 00:09:33 00:00:41 00:29:23 00:01:22 00:16:38
3 Gustav Iden 1996 NOR 409 00:57:41 00:09:47 00:00:43 00:29:07 00:01:23 00:16:41
4 Christopher Perham 1995 GBR 449 00:57:48 00:09:12 00:00:45 00:29:45 00:01:19 00:16:47
5 Pierre Balty 1995 BEL 407 00:57:56 00:09:44 00:00:43 00:29:16 00:01:22 00:16:51
6 Jonathan Wayaffe 1995 BEL 406 00:57:59 00:09:42 00:00:44 00:29:12 00:01:23 00:16:58
7 Menno Koolhaas 1995 NED 411 00:58:03 00:09:04 00:00:41 00:29:30 00:01:26 00:17:22
8 Emil Deleuran Hansen 1997 DEN 459 00:58:24 00:09:27 00:00:43 00:29:53 00:01:22 00:16:59
9 Noah Servais 1997 BEL 470 00:58:28 00:09:37 00:01:00 00:29:38 00:01:11 00:17:02
10 Nathan Grayel 1995 FRA 414 00:58:32 00:09:24 00:00:48 00:29:31 00:01:26 00:17:23
11 Casper Stornes 1997 NOR 433 00:58:36 00:09:37 00:00:48 00:29:38 00:01:22 00:17:11
12 Alastair Rogers 1995 GBR 419 00:58:49 00:09:00 00:00:45 00:29:32 00:01:31 00:18:01
13 Quentin Barreau 1995 FRA 415 00:58:54 00:09:21 00:00:45 00:29:35 00:01:22 00:17:51
14 Anthony Haynes 1995 GBR 420 00:58:59 00:09:34 00:00:49 00:29:34 00:01:29 00:17:33
15 Paul Etaix FRA 427 00:59:05 00:09:38 00:00:46 00:29:32 00:01:26 00:17:43
16 Emil Holm 1996 DEN 445 00:59:07 00:09:07 00:00:45 00:30:21 00:01:28 00:17:26
17 Thomas Lohier 1997 FRA 440 00:59:08 00:10:07 00:00:44 00:29:44 00:01:20 00:17:13
18 Jarne Verhaegen 1997 BEL 442 00:59:13 00:09:10 00:00:43 00:29:22 00:01:27 00:18:31
19 Sean Watson 1995 GBR 460 00:59:14 00:09:07 00:01:00 00:30:21 00:01:12 00:17:34
20 James Teagle 1996 GBR 418 00:59:15 00:09:20 00:00:46 00:29:32 00:01:22 00:18:15
21 Jack Willis 1997 GBR 464 00:59:23 00:09:19 00:00:49 00:29:45 00:01:27 00:18:03
22 Romain Loop 1997 BEL 448 00:59:43 00:09:23 00:00:49 00:29:27 00:01:30 00:18:34
23 Finley Thompson 1996 GBR 450 00:59:48 00:09:15 00:00:43 00:29:45 00:01:26 00:18:39
24 Ayan Beisenbayev 1996 KAZ 403 00:59:50 00:09:26 00:00:48 00:30:25 00:01:30 00:17:41
25 Antonio Hernaert 1996 BEL 462 00:59:53 00:09:45 00:00:43 00:30:06 00:01:28 00:17:51
26 Joe Arundel GBR 461 00:59:55 00:09:59 00:00:49 00:29:47 00:01:27 00:17:53
27 Jordan Hull 1997 GBR 452 00:59:56 00:09:23 00:00:44 00:29:47 00:01:30 00:18:32
28 Lewis Byram 1997 GBR 446 00:59:59 00:09:47 00:00:46 00:30:04 00:01:29 00:17:53
29 Bence Lehmann 1997 HUN 443 01:00:03 00:09:03 00:00:43 00:30:48 00:01:25 00:18:04
30 George Goodwin 1996 GBR 453 01:00:06 00:10:03 00:00:50 00:29:40 00:01:29 00:18:04
31 Glenn Wesseling 1995 NED 454 01:00:14 00:09:23 00:00:46 00:29:44 00:01:31 00:18:50
32 Morten Hansen 1995 NOR 410 01:00:14 00:09:46 00:00:44 00:29:32 00:01:28 00:18:44
33 Ynze Keulstra 1995 NED 436 01:00:25 00:09:53 00:00:51 00:29:46 00:01:28 00:18:27
34 Archie Molesworth St Aubyn 1997 GBR 474 01:00:36 00:09:51 00:00:45 00:30:02 00:01:31 00:18:27
35 Matus Verbovsky 1998 SVK 472 01:00:51 00:09:22 00:00:46 00:29:47 00:01:40 00:19:16
36 Liam Bradley 1996 GBR 463 01:00:57 00:09:44 00:00:49 00:29:58 00:01:27 00:18:59
37 Máté Tóth 1996 HUN 458 01:00:58 00:09:59 00:00:47 00:29:51 00:01:36 00:18:45
38 Joachim Wera 1996 BEL 468 01:00:59 00:09:22 00:00:46 00:29:47 00:01:40 00:19:24
39 Temirlan Temirov 1996 KAZ 401 01:01:24 00:09:36 00:00:52 00:30:12 00:01:38 00:19:06
40 Martin Demuth 1995 AUT 421 01:01:28 00:09:17 00:00:48 00:30:42 00:01:54 00:18:47
41 Rens De Boer 1997 NED 432 01:01:32 00:09:50 00:00:53 00:29:53 00:01:32 00:19:24
42 Lukas Novak 1996 CZE 428 01:01:35 00:10:02 00:00:48 00:29:47 00:01:31 00:19:27
43 Vincent Lafleur FRA 434 01:02:00 00:10:01 00:00:50 00:31:20 00:01:27 00:18:22
44 Marnicq Clarebots 1997 BEL 451 01:02:09 00:09:49 00:00:46 00:31:37 00:01:28 00:18:29
45 Glenn Van Hout 1995 BEL 424 01:02:13 00:10:00 00:00:49 00:29:42 00:01:34 00:20:08
46 Jens Astveit NOR 426 01:02:14 00:10:05 00:00:51 00:31:17 00:01:27 00:18:34
47 Maxime Mennesson 1997 FRA 437 01:02:27 00:09:54 00:00:47 00:32:27 00:01:32 00:17:47
48 Vojtech Sommer 1996 CZE 416 01:02:50 00:09:17 00:00:46 00:30:46 00:01:36 00:20:25
49 Niels Dokter 1998 NED 425 01:03:00 00:09:22 00:00:45 00:29:45 00:01:41 00:21:27
50 Yannick Vos 1997 BEL 435 01:03:04 00:09:39 00:00:50 00:30:45 00:01:29 00:20:21
51 Richard Allen 1995 GBR 431 01:03:33 00:09:52 00:00:45 00:34:19 00:01:26 00:17:11
52 Ben Meir GBR 469 01:03:49 00:09:19 00:00:52 00:32:39 00:01:29 00:19:30
53 Harrison Rolls King GBR 455 01:04:25 00:09:55 00:00:50 00:31:16 00:01:43 00:20:41
54 Thomas Jansen 1997 NED 457 01:04:47 00:10:17 00:00:45 00:32:09 00:01:38 00:19:58
55 Hayden Beebee GBR 429 01:05:23 00:09:40 00:00:51 00:32:39 00:01:33 00:20:40
56 Stijn Jansen 1997 NED 438 01:05:34 00:09:51 00:00:50 00:31:26 00:01:53 00:21:34
57 Daniel Bækkegård 1996 DEN 466 01:07:46 00:10:04 00:00:48 00:35:58 00:01:35 00:19:21
58 Finn Timmermans 1998 NED 456 01:08:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Youri Keulen 1998 NED 444 01:08:49 00:12:54 00:00:56 00:34:05 00:01:37 00:19:17
60 Harry Speers 1995 IRL 422 01:09:37 00:10:00 00:00:47 00:37:06 00:01:33 00:20:11
DNF Gareth Jooste 1995 RSA 402 DNF 00:10:13 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 BEL 412 DNF 00:09:01 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jeffrey Reijnders 1995 NED 417 DNF 00:09:14 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alan Brachet 1998 FRA 423 DNF 00:09:18 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kieran Lindars GBR 441 DNF 00:09:17 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Antoine Zanardo 1996 FRA 439 DSQ 00:09:20 00:00:51 00:32:21 00:01:29 00:19:08
DNF Samuel Elliott 1997 GBR 473 DSQ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00