Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rob Woestenborghs 1976 BEL 1 02:43:34 00:47:10 00:00:52 01:27:58 00:01:05 00:26:30
2 Kenneth Vandendriessche 1991 BEL 7 02:44:54 00:47:11 00:00:55 01:29:25 00:01:03 00:26:23
3 Yannick Cadalen 1988 FRA 4 02:45:19 00:47:11 00:00:53 01:30:52 00:01:04 00:25:21
4 Benjamin Choquert 1986 FRA 39 02:46:04 00:45:34 00:01:07 01:34:51 00:01:03 00:23:30
5 Søren Bystrup 1984 DEN 32 02:47:43 00:48:29 00:01:02 01:31:14 00:01:14 00:25:46
6 Glen Laurens 1984 BEL 15 02:48:40 00:47:33 00:01:01 01:32:48 00:01:07 00:26:12
7 Yohan Le Berre FRA 38 02:49:25 00:48:29 00:01:03 01:31:21 00:01:05 00:27:29
8 Evert Scheltinga NED 29 02:49:37 00:48:56 00:00:59 01:30:44 00:01:07 00:27:53
9 Matt Moorhouse 1976 GBR 3 02:50:18 00:50:05 00:01:09 01:30:25 00:01:21 00:27:19
10 Esben Kaczmarek 1983 DEN 37 02:50:31 00:50:02 00:01:15 01:31:22 00:01:13 00:26:40
11 Daniel Formela 1986 POL 5 02:51:52 00:51:04 00:01:26 01:30:07 00:02:38 00:26:38
12 Mark Oude Bennink NED 26 02:51:55 00:49:13 00:01:12 01:31:39 00:01:15 00:28:38
13 Fabian Zehnder 1987 SUI 10 02:52:23 00:48:40 00:01:11 01:34:45 00:01:09 00:26:39
14 Joe Skipper 1988 GBR 31 02:53:04 00:50:04 00:01:12 01:33:15 00:01:18 00:27:17
15 David Duquesnoy 1977 FRA 11 02:53:29 00:48:11 00:01:14 01:35:09 00:01:31 00:27:25
16 Peter Res 1978 NED 17 02:54:53 00:50:46 00:01:07 01:34:15 00:01:18 00:27:29
17 Andre Moser SUI 25 02:55:32 00:49:31 00:01:08 01:32:52 00:01:55 00:30:09
18 Raimond Van Der Boom 1974 NED 16 02:55:51 00:50:04 00:01:09 01:35:44 00:01:40 00:27:16
19 Alexander Picard 1988 NED 19 02:57:29 00:50:03 00:01:03 01:33:24 00:02:04 00:30:58
20 Grigoris Skoularikis 1981 GRE 8 02:57:37 00:50:07 00:01:08 01:35:50 00:01:34 00:29:00
21 Petr Minarik 1976 CZE 20 02:57:59 00:50:25 00:01:18 01:38:21 00:01:15 00:26:41
22 Daniel Rockoff 1982 GER 28 02:59:20 00:50:28 00:01:10 01:38:27 00:01:14 00:28:02
23 Niels Esmeijer 1983 NED 22 02:59:30 00:52:03 00:01:14 01:36:44 00:01:10 00:28:20
24 Nico Klasen 1984 LUX 18 02:59:56 00:50:40 00:01:10 01:38:41 00:01:18 00:28:10
25 Gerben Schreurs 1985 NED 14 03:01:02 00:50:05 00:01:02 01:33:44 00:01:16 00:34:57
26 Jeroen Veldhuis 1975 NED 34 03:02:45 00:50:03 00:01:23 01:43:12 00:01:31 00:26:37
27 Waldo Van Hemert 1995 NED 33 03:06:56 00:54:01 00:01:13 01:39:22 00:01:20 00:31:02
DNF Pascal Schuler FRA 30 00:00:00 00:48:13 00:01:12 01:35:12 00:01:20 00:00:00
DNF Pieter Rijnders 1976 BEL 12 00:00:00 00:47:12 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00