Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Katarina Larsson 1984 POR 20422 02:26:05 00:20:21 00:02:55 01:19:22 00:01:50 00:41:38
2 Danica Bonello Spiteri 1981 MLT 20637 02:26:37 00:21:18 00:02:50 01:20:51 00:01:51 00:39:50
3 Sandrine Benz 1984 SUI 20642 02:28:29 00:21:58 00:03:02 01:20:09 00:02:08 00:41:14
4 Becky Schofield 1981 GBR 20632 02:29:21 00:25:09 00:02:48 01:21:11 00:01:53 00:38:22
5 Helene Froehlich 1982 FRA 20613 02:30:16 00:24:58 00:03:25 01:17:10 00:04:45 00:40:00
6 Victoria Kenny 1983 GBR 20627 02:32:00 00:21:17 00:03:13 01:22:59 00:02:06 00:42:27
7 Francesca Tunesi 1980 ITA 20636 02:33:52 00:23:43 00:03:26 01:24:35 00:02:04 00:40:06
8 Petra Vymetalova 1984 CZE 20611 02:34:34 00:27:02 00:03:24 01:20:52 00:02:07 00:41:11
9 Laura Fidler 1984 GBR 20618 02:36:57 00:26:20 00:03:07 01:20:25 00:02:00 00:45:08
10 Leah Walland 1982 GBR 20633 02:37:08 00:27:41 00:03:33 01:21:00 00:02:15 00:42:40
11 Dena Hogan 1981 IRL 20635 02:38:39 00:26:38 00:03:40 01:25:16 00:02:06 00:41:01
12 Sarah Jepson 1981 GBR 20625 02:39:36 00:23:49 00:03:18 01:25:21 00:02:05 00:45:05
13 Michelle Vella Wood 1981 MLT 20639 02:40:08 00:24:03 00:03:49 01:30:35 00:02:23 00:39:20
14 Marie Lanng Pallisgaard 1981 DEN 20612 02:40:35 00:24:25 00:03:10 01:28:01 00:02:10 00:42:50
15 Michaela Wolf 1980 AUT 20610 02:41:56 00:29:01 00:03:41 01:23:52 00:02:15 00:43:09
16 Denise-Kristin Steiner 1983 AUT 20608 02:42:58 00:24:43 00:03:55 01:26:43 00:02:18 00:45:21
17 Christine Schober 1983 AUT 20606 02:43:41 00:25:53 00:03:35 01:22:37 00:02:20 00:49:19
18 Margaret Seguna 1982 MLT 20638 02:43:42 00:23:52 00:03:53 01:31:34 00:02:40 00:41:44
19 Eva Sommer 1982 AUT 20607 02:43:43 00:26:46 00:03:41 01:27:02 00:02:15 00:44:01
20 Flora Gordon Lennox 1983 GBR 20621 02:45:46 00:23:35 00:03:56 01:30:49 00:02:20 00:45:08
21 Sandra Ohler 1984 AUT 20603 02:46:31 00:27:21 00:03:08 01:26:36 00:02:27 00:47:01
22 Sophie Moore 1980 GBR 20629 02:46:38 00:20:31 00:03:13 01:29:59 00:02:15 00:50:42
23 Caroline Rakowitz 1981 AUT 20604 02:46:55 00:22:48 00:03:36 01:29:57 00:02:23 00:48:12
24 Naomi Gayler 1983 GBR 20620 02:47:02 00:24:55 00:03:21 01:29:03 00:02:09 00:47:37
25 Jodie Gambrill 1983 GBR 20619 02:47:12 00:29:04 00:03:04 01:26:40 00:02:15 00:46:10
26 Fiona Clark 1981 GBR 20617 02:47:15 00:26:48 00:03:35 01:28:41 00:02:11 00:46:02
27 Galina Shipovalova 1981 RUS 20641 02:47:27 00:23:13 00:04:15 01:28:17 00:03:27 00:48:17
28 Julia Hofer 1981 AUT 20601 02:47:49 00:29:12 00:03:48 01:26:50 00:02:15 00:45:45
29 Alexandra Weber 1981 GER 20634 02:48:58 00:28:06 00:03:35 01:28:04 00:02:25 00:46:49
30 Lorna Gwilt 1982 GBR 20622 02:52:30 00:26:41 00:03:39 01:34:36 00:02:40 00:44:56
31 Andrea Robinett 1983 GBR 20631 02:54:25 00:25:25 00:04:51 01:32:59 00:02:43 00:48:30
32 Sonja Schibich 1983 AUT 20605 02:56:38 00:28:27 00:03:57 01:26:15 00:02:56 00:55:06
33 Katie Hooper 1980 GBR 20623 02:58:02 00:27:39 00:03:37 01:36:33 00:02:41 00:47:32
34 Julia Told 1984 AUT 20609 03:05:04 00:34:43 00:04:39 01:32:31 00:02:56 00:50:17
35 Emma Hughes 1984 GBR 20624 03:05:49 00:28:06 00:03:45 01:40:20 00:02:40 00:50:59
36 Daniela Hornaus 1982 AUT 20602 03:10:38 00:33:30 00:03:58 01:37:05 00:02:18 00:53:50
37 Marie-Hélène Roblin FRA 20615 03:25:50 00:27:29 00:04:04 01:48:07 00:03:16 01:02:55
DNF Kathryn Berry 1983 GBR 20616 DNF 00:22:17 00:03:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Laura Jane Mulcahy 1982 GBR 20630 DNF 00:31:10 00:04:05 01:32:57 00:03:13 00:00:00