Results: 2014 Kitzbühel ETU Triathlon European Championships | 35-39 Female AG Sprint
Kitzbuehel, Austria • 20 Jun, 2014
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sylvia Gehnböck 1979 AUT 11903 01:13:06 00:11:20 00:03:07 00:36:47 00:02:07 00:19:46
2 Elizabeth Bullivant 1977 GBR 11918 01:15:04 00:10:36 00:03:10 00:39:59 00:01:58 00:19:23
3 Constance Mochar 1977 AUT 11910 01:16:20 00:12:49 00:02:54 00:39:06 00:02:08 00:19:25
4 Katja Väisänen 1975 FIN 11916 01:17:45 00:11:17 00:02:56 00:40:45 00:02:08 00:20:41
5 Gayle Vickers 1979 GBR 11925 01:18:30 00:12:01 00:02:45 00:41:09 00:01:54 00:20:43
6 Kelly Weall 1978 GBR 11926 01:19:12 00:12:41 00:03:06 00:41:50 00:01:56 00:19:41
7 Irina Ciboch 1975 AUT 11901 01:20:24 00:13:57 00:03:09 00:40:15 00:01:58 00:21:08
8 Tine Fischer-Nielsen 1975 DEN 11915 01:20:47 00:12:56 00:03:19 00:41:13 00:02:17 00:21:05
9 Sara Eames 1978 GBR 11920 01:21:20 00:13:12 00:03:15 00:42:30 00:02:18 00:20:06
10 Joanna Zoppi 1978 GBR 11929 01:22:07 00:13:36 00:03:43 00:40:21 00:02:31 00:21:58
11 Victoria Chico 1975 GBR 11919 01:22:28 00:13:28 00:03:36 00:42:40 00:02:44 00:20:02
12 Tracy Mccartney 1976 GBR 11922 01:22:36 00:14:31 00:03:22 00:42:34 00:02:35 00:19:36
13 Charlotte Addicott 1979 GBR 11917 01:23:52 00:13:16 00:03:15 00:43:39 00:02:17 00:21:27
14 Karen Lennox 1976 GBR 11921 01:23:58 00:12:47 00:03:27 00:43:59 00:02:22 00:21:25
15 Manuela Etzelsdorfer 1979 AUT 11902 01:24:20 00:13:06 00:03:17 00:44:21 00:02:13 00:21:24
16 Zarina Kopina 1977 GRE 11933 01:24:50 00:11:17 00:03:27 00:46:27 00:02:27 00:21:13
17 Anna Katschinka 1979 AUT 11906 01:25:37 00:13:10 00:04:05 00:42:52 00:02:37 00:22:55
18 Sandra Morawitz 1977 GER 11932 01:27:12 00:14:58 00:03:49 00:44:31 00:02:25 00:21:30
19 Evelyn Puchwein 1975 AUT 11912 01:27:14 00:16:48 00:03:35 00:42:46 00:02:23 00:21:43
20 Joanne Rodda 1976 GBR 11923 01:27:45 00:11:56 00:03:52 00:46:51 00:02:52 00:22:16
21 Kathy Wellam 1979 GBR 11927 01:28:33 00:12:52 00:03:36 00:48:17 00:02:40 00:21:09
22 Mary Wood 1979 GBR 11928 01:29:37 00:13:25 00:04:03 00:47:56 00:03:05 00:21:10
23 Sieglinde Kincel 1976 AUT 11907 01:29:47 00:14:54 00:03:37 00:45:32 00:02:29 00:23:16
24 Katy Shrimpton 1978 GBR 11924 01:33:32 00:11:39 00:03:51 00:48:04 00:02:27 00:27:33
25 Michaela Haberfellner 1975 AUT 11904 01:36:37 00:17:54 00:04:29 00:44:42 00:03:11 00:26:24
26 Antje Peuckert 1978 AUT 11911 01:40:17 00:17:15 00:04:15 00:49:02 00:02:56 00:26:52
27 Andrea Reiter 1975 AUT 11913 01:41:31 00:20:15 00:03:50 00:49:32 00:02:55 00:25:02
28 Christina Kainz 1975 AUT 11905 01:42:20 00:16:49 00:04:41 00:52:27 00:03:00 00:25:25
29 Tetiana Biianova 1978 UKR 11934 01:42:41 00:17:31 00:04:51 00:51:08 00:03:28 00:25:45
30 Yvonne Bauer 1977 GER 11930 01:45:20 00:16:42 00:04:17 00:52:35 00:03:25 00:28:23
31 Dagmar Maderthaner 1976 AUT 11909 01:52:38 00:17:07 00:04:33 00:58:22 00:03:43 00:28:55