Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Norbert Domnik 1964 AUT 11301 01:07:13 00:10:41 00:02:42 00:34:53 00:01:47 00:17:12
2 Flemming Hebsgaard 1963 DEN 11325 01:11:38 00:11:15 00:02:52 00:37:28 00:02:09 00:17:55
3 Thomas Huber 1960 AUT 11308 01:12:05 00:11:16 00:03:15 00:37:07 00:01:59 00:18:30
4 Alexander Schawalder 1962 SUI 11370 01:12:42 00:10:44 00:03:08 00:36:29 00:02:02 00:20:21
5 Michael Raadam 1963 DEN 11326 01:13:18 00:10:39 00:03:41 00:37:42 00:02:38 00:18:40
6 Peter Altner 1961 GER 11346 01:13:46 00:11:28 00:03:09 00:39:07 00:01:50 00:18:14
7 Franz Freinberger 1964 AUT 11302 01:13:52 00:11:59 00:03:06 00:38:11 00:01:58 00:18:40
8 Manfred Lettmayer 1961 AUT 11311 01:14:00 00:10:59 00:03:27 00:38:14 00:02:05 00:19:18
9 Helmut Slavinec 1961 AUT 11317 01:15:10 00:12:29 00:03:46 00:37:57 00:02:46 00:18:14
10 Terence Johnson 1960 GBR 11336 01:15:18 00:10:53 00:03:30 00:37:50 00:02:39 00:20:27
11 Franz Grafeneder 1960 AUT 11305 01:15:20 00:12:33 00:03:24 00:37:35 00:02:30 00:19:20
12 Manfred Widmann 1964 AUT 11323 01:15:20 00:12:19 00:03:28 00:37:20 00:02:11 00:20:05
13 Martin Duthie 1962 GBR 11334 01:15:32 00:11:29 00:03:04 00:39:53 00:02:12 00:18:56
14 Timothy Wylie 1962 GBR 11345 01:15:49 00:13:40 00:02:56 00:37:49 00:01:58 00:19:28
15 Walter Kotrba 1963 AUT 11310 01:16:23 00:12:58 00:03:12 00:38:57 00:02:27 00:18:51
16 Eric Wardle 1963 GBR 11341 01:16:34 00:10:51 00:03:14 00:39:48 00:02:12 00:20:32
17 Steven Wigglesworth 1963 GBR 11344 01:16:49 00:13:40 00:03:01 00:38:00 00:02:30 00:19:41
18 Klaus Rumrich 1963 GER 11359 01:16:57 00:11:36 00:03:33 00:38:57 00:02:20 00:20:33
19 Johann Grüßer 1960 AUT 11306 01:17:15 00:13:48 00:03:51 00:38:30 00:02:10 00:18:57
20 Wolfgang Bodensteiner 1961 GER 11347 01:17:19 00:11:54 00:03:18 00:39:52 00:02:34 00:19:42
21 Alan Coleysmith 1963 GBR 11332 01:18:00 00:12:05 00:03:18 00:40:15 00:02:11 00:20:12
22 Josef Zandl 1961 AUT 11324 01:18:12 00:13:01 00:03:51 00:38:10 00:02:08 00:21:03
23 David Andrew Keetley 1962 GBR 11337 01:18:26 00:12:57 00:03:17 00:39:05 00:02:24 00:20:45
24 Gordon Stutchbury 1960 GBR 11340 01:18:36 00:13:24 00:03:20 00:39:46 00:02:02 00:20:06
25 Craig Dring 1963 GBR 11333 01:18:38 00:11:54 00:03:27 00:39:03 00:02:15 00:22:00
26 Martin Bluck 1962 GBR 11328 01:19:09 00:11:41 00:03:21 00:41:23 00:02:08 00:20:39
27 Martin Mozeth 1964 AUT 11312 01:19:27 00:13:20 00:03:20 00:39:20 00:02:20 00:21:08
28 Roland Mader 1964 SUI 11366 01:19:31 00:13:38 00:03:32 00:38:53 00:02:21 00:21:09
29 Christoph Schär 1961 SUI 11369 01:19:37 00:12:42 00:04:10 00:37:08 00:02:40 00:23:00
30 Andrew Burnett 1963 GBR 11331 01:19:44 00:13:04 00:03:45 00:39:19 00:02:30 00:21:08
31 Günter Rothmayer 1963 GER 11358 01:19:45 00:12:27 00:03:04 00:40:45 00:02:29 00:21:02
32 Chris Brown 1962 GBR 11330 01:19:57 00:13:36 00:03:30 00:39:23 00:02:02 00:21:28
33 Bernd Paczarkowski 1961 GER 11356 01:20:06 00:13:12 00:04:27 00:40:27 00:02:27 00:19:35
34 Roger Weiss 1964 SUI 11372 01:20:26 00:14:20 00:03:58 00:38:50 00:02:26 00:20:53
35 Christian Rebel 1962 AUT 11314 01:20:29 00:12:45 00:03:44 00:41:14 00:02:17 00:20:30
36 David Robbins 1961 GBR 11339 01:20:59 00:13:24 00:03:49 00:40:43 00:02:36 00:20:29
37 Volker Eschle 1963 GER 11348 01:21:10 00:12:26 00:03:40 00:40:29 00:02:26 00:22:11
38 Ian Greenwood 1961 GBR 11335 01:21:22 00:14:54 00:03:13 00:42:04 00:02:01 00:19:12
39 Werner Füreder 1962 AUT 11304 01:22:35 00:12:32 00:04:02 00:42:46 00:02:22 00:20:55
40 Hans-Jörg Trnka 1964 AUT 11320 01:22:41 00:14:44 00:04:14 00:39:57 00:02:21 00:21:27
41 Roland Hermes 1961 GER 11350 01:23:00 00:12:57 00:04:04 00:41:17 00:02:21 00:22:22
42 Wolfgang Ruttscheidt 1962 GER 11360 01:23:15 00:12:30 00:03:33 00:42:56 00:02:23 00:21:56
43 Mojmir Ocvirk 1961 SLO 11365 01:23:18 00:14:48 00:04:04 00:40:38 00:02:35 00:21:16
44 Cesare Trabattoni 1962 SUI 11371 01:23:24 00:14:32 00:04:18 00:41:40 00:02:26 00:20:30
45 John Longmuir 1964 GBR 11338 01:24:12 00:13:25 00:03:35 00:44:35 00:02:29 00:20:11
46 Thorsten Luebke 1963 GER 11354 01:24:53 00:15:09 00:05:04 00:40:14 00:02:47 00:21:42
47 Paul Röthlisberger 1964 SUI 11368 01:24:53 00:13:53 00:04:13 00:40:57 00:02:47 00:23:05
48 Heinz Haindl 1962 AUT 11307 01:24:55 00:13:55 00:04:03 00:37:05 00:02:28 00:27:26
49 Stephen Watson 1964 GBR 11342 01:25:00 00:12:24 00:03:53 00:43:01 00:02:26 00:23:18
50 André Graff 1962 GER 11349 01:25:19 00:13:18 00:04:05 00:44:12 00:02:29 00:21:16
51 Friedrich Schwarz 1960 AUT 11316 01:25:44 00:14:20 00:04:23 00:43:27 00:02:36 00:21:00
52 Andrey Cherdyntsev 1964 RUS 11364 01:26:29 00:15:03 00:03:23 00:44:35 00:02:34 00:20:57
53 Thomas Starzer 1962 AUT 11318 01:26:36 00:16:04 00:04:05 00:43:14 00:02:24 00:20:50
54 Ansgar Kröger 1964 GER 11352 01:26:44 00:16:44 00:03:21 00:41:38 00:02:18 00:22:45
55 Helmut Kastl 1961 AUT 11309 01:26:58 00:18:00 00:03:21 00:42:59 00:02:44 00:19:56
56 Dietrich Köcher 1961 GER 11351 01:27:10 00:13:51 00:05:10 00:42:45 00:02:39 00:22:47
57 Karsten Mielke GER 11355 01:27:40 00:12:43 00:04:23 00:45:35 00:03:02 00:21:59
58 Bernhard Telfser 1963 AUT 11319 01:28:28 00:14:30 00:04:11 00:43:12 00:02:49 00:23:48
59 Günter Pilz 1961 AUT 11313 01:28:28 00:13:49 00:04:26 00:44:37 00:02:26 00:23:13
60 Christian Schiebl 1963 AUT 11315 01:28:54 00:15:20 00:04:54 00:43:26 00:02:45 00:22:31
61 Dil Wetherill 1964 GBR 11343 01:29:00 00:13:20 00:03:17 00:40:36 00:01:54 00:29:54
62 Jindrich Vostrel 1960 AUT 11321 01:29:51 00:17:42 00:03:12 00:43:15 00:02:20 00:23:24
63 Uwe Weiner 1964 GER 11461 01:32:01 00:14:43 00:04:02 00:48:15 00:02:39 00:22:24
64 Philip E.c. Schadler 1961 LIE 11363 01:34:17 00:18:20 00:04:03 00:44:30 00:02:36 00:24:51
65 Michael Fuchs 1964 AUT 11303 01:35:28 00:14:29 00:03:49 00:48:06 00:02:51 00:26:16
66 Peter Leinweber 1964 GER 11353 01:39:37 00:12:52 00:09:30 00:44:05 00:04:13 00:28:59