Results: 2015 Buenos Aires CAMTRI Triathlon American Cup Final | Elite Men
Buenos Aires, Escobar, Puertos del Lago, Argentina • 15 Nov, 2015
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Reinaldo Colucci 1985 BRA 4 01:56:40 00:20:08 00:00:21 01:22:23 00:00:21 00:33:56
2 Felipe Barraza 1991 CHI 2 01:57:09 00:20:02 00:00:00 01:22:24 00:00:23 00:34:22
3 Danilo Pimentel 1986 BRA 3 01:57:51 00:20:11 00:00:20 01:24:19 00:00:23 00:33:09
4 Flavio Morandini 1994 ARG 11 01:58:36 00:20:14 00:00:20 01:22:27 00:00:25 00:35:44
5 Martin Bedirian 1989 ARG 8 01:59:03 00:19:54 00:00:00 01:24:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Vicente Trewhela 1995 CHI 12 02:02:29 00:19:56 00:00:21 01:24:21 00:00:21 00:37:47
7 Rodrigo Sendra 1990 ARG 19 02:03:17 00:22:26 00:00:21 01:28:12 00:00:19 00:34:46
8 Mauro Cavanha Conceicao 1984 BRA 10 02:03:46 00:22:32 00:00:00 01:28:12 00:00:24 00:35:10
9 Tim Hendricks 1993 USA 25 02:03:53 00:22:19 00:00:05 01:28:14 00:00:28 00:35:11
10 Martin Ulloa 1994 CHI 5 02:04:26 00:20:04 00:00:24 01:28:30 00:00:18 00:35:38
11 Peter Vega 1996 PAN 26 02:05:59 00:20:54 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:37:29
12 Gaspar Riveros 1990 CHI 7 02:06:36 00:20:13 00:00:19 01:24:22 00:00:25 00:41:49
13 Yamil Amuch 1992 ARG 22 02:06:44 00:21:59 00:00:37 01:28:08 00:00:09 00:38:27
14 Emiliano Sobrero ARG 27 02:06:52 00:22:28 00:00:00 01:28:09 00:00:00 00:39:02
15 Santiago De Guio 1989 ARG 33 02:07:12 00:22:29 00:00:21 01:28:13 00:00:19 00:38:40
16 Santiago Aldao Lopez 1987 URU 16 02:08:06 00:21:57 00:00:25 01:30:26 00:00:21 00:37:19
17 Pedro Baldantoni 1992 ARG 18 02:08:27 00:22:22 00:00:24 01:28:11 00:00:23 00:39:53
18 Matias Nicolas Müller 1993 ARG 28 02:08:36 00:24:22 00:00:23 01:30:31 00:00:21 00:37:44
19 Natalio Puebla 1989 ARG 31 02:10:04 00:21:00 00:00:00 01:28:14 00:00:21 00:41:29
20 Jose Gomez De La Torre Prato 1990 PER 23 02:10:42 00:22:02 00:00:21 01:28:16 00:00:23 00:42:03
21 Juan Cruz Saiz 1993 ARG 24 02:10:49 00:22:23 00:00:22 01:28:10 00:00:19 00:42:20
22 Andres Barrionuevo 1996 ECU 21 02:12:49 00:20:57 00:00:00 01:31:42 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Eynar Candia Sejas 1996 BOL 30 LAP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 CHI 1 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wesley Matos 1988 BRA 9 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marcelo Salazar Perez 1996 ECU 15 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Romulo Savio Menezes 1995 BRA 29 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ramón Armando Matute 1994 ECU 32 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00