Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 László Tarnai 1993 HUN 3 00:53:35 00:09:23 00:00:00 00:28:19 00:00:00 00:15:53
2 Sylwester Kuster 1985 POL 11 00:53:47 00:09:09 00:00:00 00:28:35 00:00:00 00:16:03
3 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 2 00:53:53 00:09:10 00:00:00 00:28:30 00:00:00 00:16:13
4 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 38 00:53:56 00:09:08 00:00:00 00:28:37 00:00:00 00:16:11
5 James Chronis 1992 GRE 1 00:54:11 00:09:13 00:00:00 00:28:30 00:00:00 00:16:28
6 Matevž Planko 1998 SLO 8 00:54:39 00:09:18 00:00:00 00:28:25 00:00:00 00:16:56
7 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 4 00:54:48 00:09:12 00:00:00 00:28:32 00:00:00 00:17:04
8 Frantisek Kubinek 1988 CZE 7 00:55:03 00:09:04 00:00:00 00:28:36 00:00:00 00:17:23
9 Matija Meden 1993 SLO 6 00:55:16 00:09:13 00:00:00 00:28:30 00:00:00 00:17:33
10 Ivan Menshykov 1994 UKR 39 00:56:01 00:09:33 00:00:00 00:29:04 00:00:00 00:17:24
11 Jaka Kaplan 1996 SLO 9 00:56:31 00:09:21 00:00:00 00:29:16 00:00:00 00:17:54
12 Nikos Wilczek 1992 GRE 15 00:56:41 00:09:19 00:00:00 00:29:18 00:00:00 00:18:04
13 Ynze Keulstra 1995 NED 33 00:56:58 00:09:39 00:00:00 00:28:58 00:00:00 00:18:21
14 Urh Klenovšek 1996 SLO 23 00:57:17 00:09:28 00:00:00 00:29:13 00:00:00 00:18:36
15 Bogdan Tomin 1994 SRB 16 00:57:45 00:09:29 00:00:00 00:29:13 00:00:00 00:19:03
16 Jardy Van Den Heuvel 1995 NED 30 00:57:58 00:09:22 00:00:00 00:29:16 00:00:00 00:19:20
17 Gordan Petkovic 1985 CRO 12 00:58:24 00:11:08 00:00:00 00:29:31 00:00:00 00:17:45
18 Stjepan Lukic CRO 32 00:58:35 00:10:49 00:00:00 00:29:50 00:00:00 00:17:56
19 Toni Elezović 1993 CRO 27 00:58:56 00:09:27 00:00:00 00:29:14 00:00:00 00:20:15
20 Matija Krivec 1991 CRO 29 00:59:10 00:09:44 00:00:00 00:30:42 00:00:00 00:18:44
21 Alexandru Diaconu 1987 ROU 26 00:59:32 00:09:51 00:00:00 00:31:01 00:00:00 00:18:40
22 Giorgos Daniil 1985 GRE 10 00:59:52 00:09:02 00:00:00 00:29:47 00:00:00 00:21:03
23 Ivan Gobin 1979 CRO 35 01:00:25 00:11:09 00:00:00 00:29:38 00:00:00 00:19:38
24 Matija Avirović 1994 CRO 24 01:00:45 00:09:50 00:00:00 00:30:43 00:00:00 00:20:12
25 Spyros Gotzias GRE 20 01:01:12 00:09:54 00:00:00 00:30:52 00:00:00 00:20:26
26 Luka Dumančić 1998 CRO 18 01:02:30 00:09:48 00:00:00 00:30:58 00:00:00 00:21:44
27 Nikola Kutanovski 1986 MKD 19 01:04:08 00:10:55 00:00:00 00:32:50 00:00:00 00:20:23
28 Srdjan Latinović CRO 22 01:04:13 00:09:44 00:00:00 00:31:13 00:00:00 00:23:16
29 Tomislav Katalenić 1984 CRO 28 01:05:16 00:12:31 00:00:00 00:31:29 00:00:00 00:21:16
30 Tomislav Fučkar CRO 17 01:07:13 00:12:06 00:00:00 00:31:46 00:00:00 00:23:21
31 Evgeni Vasilev 1985 BUL 34 01:08:16 00:13:20 00:00:00 00:35:33 00:00:00 00:19:23
32 Ivan Barišić 1990 CRO 21 01:09:30 00:13:56 00:00:00 00:34:54 00:00:00 00:20:40
33 Stanimir Bochev BUL 31 01:11:10 00:12:23 00:00:00 00:36:31 00:00:00 00:22:16
34 Filip Fajdetic CRO 36 01:13:49 00:13:55 00:00:00 00:35:03 00:00:00 00:24:51
DNF Domen Dornik 1991 SLO 5 DNF 00:09:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bojan Karanovic 1993 SRB 25 DNF 00:10:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nik Kojc 1996 SLO 37 DNF 00:09:17 00:00:00 00:29:21 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marino Jukic CRO 40 DNF 00:11:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00