2011 Dextro Energy Triathlon - ITU World Championship Series Hamburg : Jul 17 2011 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Emma Moffatt AUS 01:53:37 00:18:58 00:00:48 01:00:10 00:00:25 00:33:18
2 Emma Jackson AUS 01:53:44 00:18:58 00:00:47 01:00:19 00:00:26 00:33:16
3 Emma Snowsill AUS 01:53:44 00:18:35 00:00:56 01:00:32 00:00:26 00:33:16
4 Andrea Hewitt NZL 01:53:59 00:19:03 00:00:46 01:00:08 00:00:25 00:33:40
5 Barbara Riveros CHI 01:54:32 00:18:39 00:00:40 01:00:37 00:00:24 00:34:13
6 Ainhoa Murua ESP 01:54:33 00:18:52 00:00:49 01:00:16 00:00:24 00:34:15
7 Erin Densham AUS 01:54:43 00:18:39 00:00:42 01:00:35 00:00:25 00:34:24
8 Danne Boterenbrood NED 01:54:49 00:18:51 00:00:44 01:00:24 00:00:25 00:34:28
9 Jodie Stimpson GBR 01:54:50 00:18:53 00:00:47 01:00:16 00:00:27 00:34:29
10 Svenja Bazlen GER 01:54:52 00:18:55 00:00:50 01:00:12 00:00:28 00:34:29
11 Kiyomi Niwata JPN 01:54:57 00:19:03 00:00:44 01:00:17 00:00:24 00:34:31
12 Nicola Spirig SUI 01:55:06 00:18:37 00:00:44 01:00:35 00:00:26 00:34:46
13 Sarah Groff USA 01:55:26 00:18:37 00:00:48 01:00:35 00:00:26 00:35:01
14 Melanie Hauss SUI 01:55:29 00:18:41 00:00:43 01:00:37 00:00:31 00:34:59
15 Lisa Perterer AUT 01:55:31 00:18:58 00:00:47 01:00:19 00:00:27 00:35:02
16 Felicity Abram AUS 01:55:33 00:18:41 00:00:47 01:00:31 00:00:28 00:35:08
17 Mariko Adachi JPN 01:55:34 00:18:33 00:00:49 01:00:39 00:00:27 00:35:08
18 Marina Damlaimcourt ESP 01:55:37 00:18:53 00:00:48 01:00:23 00:00:25 00:35:10
19 Alice Betto ITA 01:55:43 00:18:54 00:00:48 01:00:19 00:00:34 00:35:10
20 Jessica Harrison FRA 01:55:49 00:18:59 00:00:44 01:00:15 00:00:25 00:35:29
21 Sarissa De Vries NED 01:55:50 00:18:39 00:00:44 01:00:42 00:00:26 00:35:22
22 Elizabeth May LUX 01:55:59 00:18:51 00:00:45 01:00:21 00:00:27 00:35:38
23 Radka Vodickova CZE 01:56:06 00:18:31 00:00:43 01:00:45 00:00:27 00:35:42
24 Kirsten Sweetland CAN 01:56:11 00:18:55 00:00:49 01:00:19 00:00:28 00:35:42
25 Debbie Tanner NZL 01:56:16 00:18:49 00:00:48 01:00:21 00:00:26 00:35:54
26 Kathrin Muller GER 01:56:31 00:18:55 00:00:47 01:00:16 00:00:28 00:36:07
27 Gwen Jorgensen USA 01:56:32 00:18:53 00:01:03 01:02:26 00:00:28 00:33:44
28 Emmie Charayron FRA 01:56:37 00:19:08 00:00:53 01:02:16 00:00:28 00:33:54
29 Yuka Sato JPN 01:56:44 00:18:35 00:00:50 01:00:40 00:00:29 00:36:11
30 Sarah Fladung GER 01:57:00 00:18:54 00:00:46 01:00:26 00:00:25 00:36:31
31 Line Jensen DEN 01:57:03 00:18:30 00:00:50 01:00:41 00:00:32 00:36:32
32 Akane Tsuchihashi JPN 01:57:08 00:18:37 00:00:54 01:00:34 00:00:28 00:36:36
33 Anne Haug GER 01:57:23 00:19:16 00:00:52 01:02:10 00:00:24 00:34:43
34 Aileen Reid IRL 01:57:27 00:18:56 00:00:50 01:02:34 00:00:23 00:34:45
35 Rachel Klamer NED 01:57:30 00:19:11 00:00:48 01:02:21 00:00:25 00:34:47
36 Lisa Mensink CAN 01:57:45 00:18:55 00:00:46 01:02:36 00:00:25 00:35:06
37 Lucy Hall GBR 01:57:57 00:18:21 00:00:41 01:01:02 00:00:26 00:37:29
38 Keiko Tanaka JPN 01:58:09 00:19:05 00:00:45 01:00:12 00:00:24 00:37:44
39 Mateja Simic SLO 01:58:14 00:19:06 00:00:51 01:02:22 00:00:25 00:35:31
40 Kate Roberts RSA 01:58:28 00:19:04 00:00:45 01:02:27 00:00:26 00:35:48
41 Flora Duffy BER 01:58:34 00:18:56 00:00:43 01:00:25 00:00:32 00:38:01
42 Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 01:58:49 00:19:16 00:00:45 01:02:18 00:00:25 00:36:07
43 Alexandra Razarenova RUS 01:59:07 00:19:05 00:00:48 01:02:24 00:00:27 00:36:25
44 Maria Czesnik POL 01:59:19 00:18:57 00:00:50 01:02:36 00:00:28 00:36:30
45 Gillian Sanders RSA 01:59:51 00:19:13 00:00:42 01:02:29 00:00:28 00:37:01
46 Zurine Rodriguez ESP 02:00:19 00:19:09 00:00:42 01:02:28 00:00:28 00:37:34
47 Hideko Kikuchi JPN 02:00:26 00:19:08 00:00:43 01:02:34 00:00:30 00:37:34
48 Jillian Petersen USA 02:00:40 00:19:09 00:00:57 01:02:11 00:00:31 00:37:54
49 Anastasiya Polyanskaya RUS 02:01:20 00:18:59 00:00:47 01:02:33 00:00:26 00:38:37
50 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:02:11 00:18:56 00:00:46 01:02:40 00:00:27 00:39:24
51 Chie Nakashima JPN 02:03:14 00:18:33 00:00:48 01:00:44 00:00:25 00:42:47
DNF Kerry Lang GBR 00:00:00 00:18:50 00:00:49 01:03:32 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Kate Mcilroy NZL 00:00:00 00:18:54 00:00:47 01:00:16 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Juri Ide JPN 00:00:00 00:19:42 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rebecca Spence NZL 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova RUS 00:00:00 00:20:48 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Ryzhykh UKR 00:00:00 00:18:59 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Grzesiak POL 00:00:00 00:19:12 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Helle Frederiksen DEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00