Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jérémy Obozil 1992 FRA 50 00:56:38 00:09:19 00:00:37 00:28:51 00:00:31 00:17:18
2 Lukas Kocar 1992 CZE 58 00:56:49 00:09:23 00:00:38 00:28:48 00:00:21 00:17:37
3 Alois Knabl 1992 AUT 3 00:56:55 00:09:20 00:00:34 00:28:56 00:00:24 00:17:42
4 Miguel Fernandes 1992 POR 43 00:57:17 00:09:20 00:00:36 00:30:09 00:00:19 00:16:52
5 Iurii Zablotskyi 1992 UKR 2 00:57:24 00:09:33 00:00:36 00:29:58 00:00:24 00:16:53
6 Danny Friese 1992 GER 12 00:57:25 00:09:28 00:00:38 00:29:57 00:00:20 00:17:00
7 Andrew Hood 1992 GBR 64 00:57:39 00:09:38 00:00:38 00:29:51 00:00:23 00:17:08
8 Diego Paz Sobreira 1992 ESP 49 00:57:39 00:09:30 00:00:34 00:30:01 00:00:20 00:17:11
9 Thomas Jurgens 1992 BEL 47 00:57:43 00:09:13 00:00:36 00:29:00 00:00:24 00:18:29
10 Alexey Khmelevskiy 1993 RUS 25 00:57:49 00:09:25 00:00:39 00:30:03 00:00:21 00:17:19
11 Côme Gilbert 1992 FRA 36 00:57:54 00:10:06 00:00:37 00:30:03 00:00:27 00:16:40
12 David Castro Fajardo 1993 ESP 59 00:58:16 00:10:09 00:00:37 00:30:05 00:00:21 00:17:02
13 Domink Wawrick 1992 GER 52 00:58:17 00:10:03 00:00:39 00:30:00 00:00:20 00:17:14
14 Tobias Klesen 1992 GER 38 00:58:17 00:09:39 00:00:38 00:29:48 00:00:28 00:17:44
15 Sébastien Court 1992 FRA 10 00:58:30 00:10:09 00:00:40 00:30:14 00:00:27 00:16:57
16 Livio Molinari 1992 ITA 41 00:58:33 00:09:31 00:00:41 00:29:56 00:00:20 00:18:04
17 Hugo Alves 1992 POR 65 00:58:40 00:10:47 00:00:38 00:30:31 00:00:20 00:16:25
18 Bence Búza 1992 HUN 53 00:58:44 00:10:24 00:00:36 00:30:44 00:00:24 00:16:36
19 Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 4 00:58:46 00:10:09 00:00:38 00:29:58 00:00:21 00:17:39
20 Aymeric Petel 1992 FRA 60 00:58:46 00:09:46 00:00:43 00:30:44 00:00:26 00:17:05
21 Pedro Mendes 1992 POR 23 00:58:54 00:09:20 00:00:39 00:30:10 00:00:23 00:18:21
22 László Tarnai 1993 HUN 15 00:58:57 00:10:43 00:00:35 00:30:34 00:00:24 00:16:40
23 Jordi García Gracia 1992 ESP 35 00:59:02 00:09:36 00:00:37 00:30:46 00:00:24 00:17:40
24 Jhonathan Ulshanski 1992 ISR 16 00:59:07 00:09:23 00:00:36 00:30:09 00:00:27 00:18:31
25 Ueli Bühler 1993 SUI 45 00:59:09 00:10:11 00:00:38 00:29:57 00:00:20 00:18:02
26 Thomas Strange Hansen 1993 DEN 7 00:59:13 00:10:22 00:00:39 00:30:42 00:00:28 00:16:59
27 Emil Stoynev 1992 BUL 6 00:59:15 00:10:25 00:00:40 00:30:39 00:00:25 00:17:05
28 Ron Darmon 1992 ISR 40 00:59:16 00:09:41 00:00:41 00:30:57 00:00:23 00:17:32
29 Gábor Hankó 1993 HUN 39 00:59:17 00:10:50 00:00:38 00:30:26 00:00:21 00:17:00
30 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 63 00:59:20 00:09:39 00:00:41 00:30:27 00:00:23 00:18:10
31 Szymon Scholtz 1992 POL 22 00:59:26 00:10:14 00:00:37 00:30:12 00:00:23 00:18:00
32 Lukas De Jonghe 1992 BEL 32 00:59:30 00:10:47 00:00:40 00:30:27 00:00:23 00:17:12
33 Tomas Kabrhel 1992 CZE 48 00:59:38 00:09:31 00:00:37 00:29:59 00:00:29 00:19:01
34 Matthias Steinwandter 1993 ITA 17 00:59:42 00:10:25 00:00:38 00:30:40 00:00:20 00:17:38
35 Håkon Johannessen 1993 NOR 21 01:00:05 00:10:47 00:00:38 00:30:32 00:00:27 00:17:41
36 Nicola Bochtler 1992 SUI 28 01:00:13 00:10:09 00:00:38 00:30:26 00:00:25 00:18:34
37 Peter Anderson 1992 GBR 61 01:00:23 00:09:47 00:00:35 00:29:43 00:00:20 00:19:59
38 Nikos Wilczek 1992 GRE 14 01:00:23 00:09:56 00:00:37 00:30:41 00:00:24 00:18:46
39 Georgy Kaurov 1993 RUS 44 01:00:26 00:09:47 00:00:39 00:30:21 00:00:26 00:19:13
40 Nikita Obukhov 1993 RUS 56 01:00:26 00:09:47 00:00:40 00:30:41 00:00:24 00:18:53
41 Valerio Patanè 1992 ITA 54 01:00:33 00:10:26 00:00:40 00:30:52 00:00:21 00:18:13
42 Marwin Iedema NED 20 01:00:43 00:10:27 00:00:46 00:30:40 00:00:21 00:18:29
43 Matija Meden 1993 SLO 26 01:00:50 00:10:06 00:00:40 00:30:49 00:00:26 00:18:48
44 Filipe Azevedo 1993 POR 55 01:01:03 00:09:34 00:00:40 00:30:51 00:00:25 00:19:34
45 Stefan Gadeiu 1992 ROU 24 01:01:03 00:10:27 00:00:39 00:30:52 00:00:26 00:18:41
46 Marco Akershoek 1993 NED 42 01:01:12 00:10:19 00:00:38 00:30:23 00:00:26 00:19:26
47 Siim Holts 1992 EST 9 01:01:14 00:10:25 00:00:40 00:30:40 00:00:26 00:19:05
48 Nikolas Fejer 1983 SVK 29 01:01:20 00:09:48 00:00:40 00:30:37 00:00:25 00:19:50
49 Giacomo Trabattoni 1992 SUI 57 01:01:25 00:10:00 00:00:40 00:30:23 00:00:25 00:19:57
50 Johan Sarwe 1993 SWE 1 01:01:38 00:10:35 00:00:46 00:30:36 00:00:28 00:19:13
51 Maxym Ovcharenko 1992 UKR 31 01:01:46 00:10:24 00:00:34 00:31:15 00:00:26 00:19:08
52 Artur Krotou 1992 BLR 5 01:01:51 00:10:52 00:00:41 00:32:10 00:00:27 00:17:40
53 Artiom Damashevich 1992 BLR 33 01:02:04 00:10:50 00:00:40 00:32:12 00:00:26 00:17:53
54 Barney Reed 1992 GBR 11 01:02:04 00:10:13 00:00:41 00:30:25 00:00:33 00:20:12
55 Cameron Milne 1993 GBR 37 01:02:18 00:09:48 00:00:40 00:31:02 00:00:24 00:20:23
56 Kasper Johansson 1992 SWE 30 01:02:36 00:10:22 00:00:39 00:30:44 00:00:25 00:20:24
57 Andriy Sirenko 1992 UKR 46 01:02:38 00:10:11 00:00:38 00:32:54 00:00:29 00:18:24
58 Luís Marafuz 1992 POR 62 01:02:41 00:09:48 00:00:40 00:30:31 00:00:24 00:21:16
59 Bob Haller 1993 LUX 19 01:05:58 00:11:05 00:00:37 00:33:50 00:00:23 00:20:03
DNF Roberto Barral Noya 1993 ESP 8 00:00:00 00:11:26 00:00:39 00:42:55 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Debnar 1992 CZE 34 00:00:00 00:10:17 00:00:36 00:44:08 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Strahinja Trakic 1992 SRB 27 00:00:00 00:10:50 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emils Macevskis 1993 LAT 18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00