2009 Mar Menor ITU Triathlon European YOG Qualifier : Sep 26 2009 : Youth Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jérémy Obozil FRA 00:56:38 00:09:19 00:00:37 00:28:51 00:00:31 00:17:18
2 Lukas Kocar CZE 00:56:49 00:09:23 00:00:38 00:28:48 00:00:21 00:17:37
3 Alois Knabl AUT 00:56:55 00:09:20 00:00:34 00:28:56 00:00:24 00:17:42
4 Miguel Fernandes POR 00:57:17 00:09:20 00:00:36 00:30:09 00:00:19 00:16:52
5 Iurii Zablotskyi UKR 00:57:24 00:09:33 00:00:36 00:29:58 00:00:24 00:16:53
6 Danny Friese GER 00:57:25 00:09:28 00:00:38 00:29:57 00:00:20 00:17:00
7 Andrew Hood GBR 00:57:39 00:09:38 00:00:38 00:29:51 00:00:23 00:17:08
8 Diego Paz Sobreira ESP 00:57:39 00:09:30 00:00:34 00:30:01 00:00:20 00:17:11
9 Thomas Jurgens BEL 00:57:43 00:09:13 00:00:36 00:29:00 00:00:24 00:18:29
10 Alexey Khmelevskiy RUS 00:57:49 00:09:25 00:00:39 00:30:03 00:00:21 00:17:19
11 Côme Gilbert FRA 00:57:54 00:10:06 00:00:37 00:30:03 00:00:27 00:16:40
12 David Castro Fajardo ESP 00:58:16 00:10:09 00:00:37 00:30:05 00:00:21 00:17:02
13 Domink Wawrick GER 00:58:17 00:10:03 00:00:39 00:30:00 00:00:20 00:17:14
14 Tobias Klesen GER 00:58:17 00:09:39 00:00:38 00:29:48 00:00:28 00:17:44
15 Sébastien Court FRA 00:58:30 00:10:09 00:00:40 00:30:14 00:00:27 00:16:57
16 Livio Molinari ITA 00:58:33 00:09:31 00:00:41 00:29:56 00:00:20 00:18:04
17 Hugo Alves POR 00:58:40 00:10:47 00:00:38 00:30:31 00:00:20 00:16:25
18 Bence Buza HUN 00:58:44 00:10:24 00:00:36 00:30:44 00:00:24 00:16:36
19 Christophe De Keyser BEL 00:58:46 00:10:09 00:00:38 00:29:58 00:00:21 00:17:39
20 Aymeric Petel FRA 00:58:46 00:09:46 00:00:43 00:30:44 00:00:26 00:17:05
21 Pedro Mendes POR 00:58:54 00:09:20 00:00:39 00:30:10 00:00:23 00:18:21
22 Laszlo Tarnai HUN 00:58:57 00:10:43 00:00:35 00:30:34 00:00:24 00:16:40
23 Jordi García Gracia ESP 00:59:02 00:09:36 00:00:37 00:30:46 00:00:24 00:17:40
24 Jhonathan Ulshanski ISR 00:59:07 00:09:23 00:00:36 00:30:09 00:00:27 00:18:31
25 Ueli Bühler SUI 00:59:09 00:10:11 00:00:38 00:29:57 00:00:20 00:18:02
26 Thomas Strange Hansen DEN 00:59:13 00:10:22 00:00:39 00:30:42 00:00:28 00:16:59
27 Emil Stoynev BUL 00:59:15 00:10:25 00:00:40 00:30:39 00:00:25 00:17:05
28 Ron Darmon ISR 00:59:16 00:09:41 00:00:41 00:30:57 00:00:23 00:17:32
29 Gábor Hankó HUN 00:59:17 00:10:50 00:00:38 00:30:26 00:00:21 00:17:00
30 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 00:59:20 00:09:39 00:00:41 00:30:27 00:00:23 00:18:10
31 Szymon Scholtz POL 00:59:26 00:10:14 00:00:37 00:30:12 00:00:23 00:18:00
32 Lukas De Jonghe BEL 00:59:30 00:10:47 00:00:40 00:30:27 00:00:23 00:17:12
33 Tomas Kabrhel CZE 00:59:38 00:09:31 00:00:37 00:29:59 00:00:29 00:19:01
34 Matthias Steinwandter ITA 00:59:42 00:10:25 00:00:38 00:30:40 00:00:20 00:17:38
35 Håkon Johannessen NOR 01:00:05 00:10:47 00:00:38 00:30:32 00:00:27 00:17:41
36 Nicola Bochtler SUI 01:00:13 00:10:09 00:00:38 00:30:26 00:00:25 00:18:34
37 Peter Anderson GBR 01:00:23 00:09:47 00:00:35 00:29:43 00:00:20 00:19:59
38 Nikos Wilczek GRE 01:00:23 00:09:56 00:00:37 00:30:41 00:00:24 00:18:46
39 Georgy Kaurov RUS 01:00:26 00:09:47 00:00:39 00:30:21 00:00:26 00:19:13
40 Nikita Obukhov RUS 01:00:26 00:09:47 00:00:40 00:30:41 00:00:24 00:18:53
41 Valerio Patane ITA 01:00:33 00:10:26 00:00:40 00:30:52 00:00:21 00:18:13
42 Marwin Iedema NED 01:00:43 00:10:27 00:00:46 00:30:40 00:00:21 00:18:29
43 Matija Meden SLO 01:00:50 00:10:06 00:00:40 00:30:49 00:00:26 00:18:48
44 Filipe Azevedo POR 01:01:03 00:09:34 00:00:40 00:30:51 00:00:25 00:19:34
45 Stefan Gadeiu ROU 01:01:03 00:10:27 00:00:39 00:30:52 00:00:26 00:18:41
46 Marco Akershoek NED 01:01:12 00:10:19 00:00:38 00:30:23 00:00:26 00:19:26
47 Siim Holts EST 01:01:14 00:10:25 00:00:40 00:30:40 00:00:26 00:19:05
48 Nikolas Fejer SVK 01:01:20 00:09:48 00:00:40 00:30:37 00:00:25 00:19:50
49 Giacomo Trabattoni SUI 01:01:25 00:10:00 00:00:40 00:30:23 00:00:25 00:19:57
50 Johan Sarwe SWE 01:01:38 00:10:35 00:00:46 00:30:36 00:00:28 00:19:13
51 Maxym Ovcharenko UKR 01:01:46 00:10:24 00:00:34 00:31:15 00:00:26 00:19:08
52 Artur Krotou BLR 01:01:51 00:10:52 00:00:41 00:32:10 00:00:27 00:17:40
53 Artiom Damashevich BLR 01:02:04 00:10:50 00:00:40 00:32:12 00:00:26 00:17:53
54 Barney Reed GBR 01:02:04 00:10:13 00:00:41 00:30:25 00:00:33 00:20:12
55 Cameron Milne GBR 01:02:18 00:09:48 00:00:40 00:31:02 00:00:24 00:20:23
56 Kasper Johansson SWE 01:02:36 00:10:22 00:00:39 00:30:44 00:00:25 00:20:24
57 Andriy Sirenko UKR 01:02:38 00:10:11 00:00:38 00:32:54 00:00:29 00:18:24
58 Luís Marafuz POR 01:02:41 00:09:48 00:00:40 00:30:31 00:00:24 00:21:16
59 Bob Haller LUX 01:05:58 00:11:05 00:00:37 00:33:50 00:00:23 00:20:03
DNF Roberto Barral Noya ESP 00:00:00 00:11:26 00:00:39 00:42:55 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Debnar CZE 00:00:00 00:10:17 00:00:36 00:44:08 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Strahinja Trakic SRB 00:00:00 00:10:50 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Emils Macevskis LAT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00