Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Wian Sullwald 1993 RSA 11 00:37:02 00:05:27 00:00:25 00:20:11 00:00:17 00:10:40
2 Rudolf Naude 1991 RSA 2 00:37:19 00:05:27 00:00:28 00:20:07 00:00:16 00:11:00
3 Lukas Gaggl 1991 AUT 15 00:37:40 00:05:34 00:00:26 00:20:04 00:00:18 00:11:18
4 Jacopo Butturini 1991 ITA 25 00:37:46 00:05:30 00:00:15 00:20:19 00:00:15 00:11:24
5 Maarten De Bolster 1991 BEL 23 00:37:57 00:05:32 00:00:20 00:20:07 00:00:18 00:11:36
6 Livio Molinari 1992 ITA 1 00:38:02 00:05:31 00:00:17 00:20:18 00:00:18 00:11:35
7 Michael Kavalirek 1992 AUT 22 00:38:06 00:05:32 00:00:27 00:20:04 00:00:19 00:11:40
8 Erik Bildstein 1991 AUT 28 00:38:14 00:05:17 00:00:21 00:20:32 00:00:20 00:11:40
9 Martin Bader 1992 AUT 38 00:38:21 00:05:16 00:00:23 00:20:27 00:00:16 00:11:56
10 Giulio Pugliese 1993 ITA 31 00:38:35 00:05:39 00:00:18 00:20:11 00:00:19 00:12:06
11 Matija Meden 1993 SLO 3 00:38:45 00:05:30 00:00:21 00:20:18 00:00:19 00:12:11
12 Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 16 00:38:45 00:05:26 00:00:21 00:21:03 00:00:19 00:11:33
13 Mario Siller 1991 AUT 41 00:39:42 00:05:35 00:00:23 00:20:53 00:00:20 00:12:30
14 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 BEL 8 00:40:13 00:05:29 00:00:20 00:22:03 00:00:19 00:11:59
15 Strahinja Trakic 1992 SRB 27 00:40:19 00:05:44 00:00:18 00:21:53 00:00:20 00:12:01
16 Gregory Barnaby 1991 ITA 10 00:40:22 00:05:37 00:00:17 00:20:08 00:00:21 00:13:57
17 Martin Papista 1991 CRO 17 00:40:35 00:05:27 00:00:25 00:21:02 00:00:24 00:13:16
18 Henri Schoeman 1991 RSA 19 00:40:53 00:04:50 00:00:20 00:20:52 00:00:18 00:14:30
19 Nikolas Fejer 1983 SVK 5 00:40:53 00:05:07 00:00:27 00:22:01 00:00:18 00:12:59
20 Matija Krivec 1991 CRO 44 00:40:58 00:05:57 00:00:19 00:22:33 00:00:20 00:11:48
21 Simon Koželj SLO 51 00:41:20 00:05:38 00:00:23 00:22:45 00:00:28 00:12:04
22 Anže Klemenc SLO 12 00:41:29 00:05:33 00:00:36 00:21:44 00:00:23 00:13:11
23 Ivan Jakovac CRO 42 00:41:48 00:06:28 00:00:18 00:22:29 00:00:18 00:12:11
24 Eugen Jagušt 1994 CRO 9 00:41:52 00:05:37 00:00:30 00:22:42 00:00:17 00:12:42
25 Samet Buyukzongur TUR 6 00:41:53 00:05:57 00:00:41 00:23:16 00:00:28 00:11:29
26 Jaka Kaplan 1996 SLO 26 00:42:38 00:06:08 00:00:16 00:22:28 00:00:20 00:13:23
27 Urban Kralj SLO 50 00:43:10 00:06:03 00:00:33 00:22:19 00:00:20 00:13:52
28 Matej Marinković 1992 CRO 36 00:43:37 00:05:55 00:00:19 00:23:38 00:00:19 00:13:23
29 Aljaž Lovšin 1995 SLO 52 00:43:38 00:06:25 00:00:19 00:23:15 00:00:23 00:13:15
30 Luka Vujicic 1992 SRB 33 00:43:52 00:05:57 00:00:21 00:23:58 00:00:31 00:13:03
31 Klemen Mocnik SLO 49 00:44:02 00:06:17 00:00:21 00:23:16 00:00:25 00:13:40
32 Jan Lipovšek 1995 SLO 20 00:44:14 00:06:55 00:00:24 00:23:34 00:00:12 00:13:07
33 Matija Avirović 1994 CRO 24 00:44:24 00:06:19 00:00:31 00:24:15 00:00:19 00:12:58
34 Luka Paliska 1997 CRO 39 00:44:59 00:06:05 00:00:24 00:24:15 00:00:25 00:13:47
35 Gregor Stadas 1994 CRO 30 00:45:02 00:06:12 00:00:31 00:24:22 00:00:18 00:13:36
36 Bojan Karanovic 1993 SRB 21 00:45:06 00:06:30 00:00:21 00:24:13 00:00:28 00:13:31
37 Leon Obreza 1996 SLO 43 00:45:25 00:06:24 00:00:25 00:23:46 00:00:12 00:14:36
38 Luka Murn SLO 48 00:45:27 00:07:46 00:00:17 00:24:50 00:00:19 00:12:13
39 Petar Ivackovic 1996 SRB 4 00:45:40 00:06:57 00:00:18 00:25:11 00:00:23 00:12:48
40 Dejan Ursicic 1996 SRB 14 00:46:30 00:06:47 00:00:23 00:24:29 00:00:23 00:14:25
41 Necj Kromar SLO 47 00:46:30 00:05:56 00:00:28 00:24:15 00:00:24 00:15:24
42 Tim Melink SLO 37 00:48:21 00:06:56 00:00:25 00:23:59 00:00:17 00:16:43
43 Valentino Munić 1993 CRO 46 00:51:17 00:08:28 00:00:23 00:27:32 00:00:20 00:14:32
44 Lovro Humar SLO 45 00:52:17 00:07:34 00:00:31 00:28:05 00:00:18 00:15:48
DNF Nik Kojc 1996 SLO 32 00:00:00 00:06:21 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Matzner 1991 AUT 7 00:00:00 00:05:35 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00