2011 Wellington OTU Triathlon Oceania Championships : Mar 12 2011 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kris Gemmell NZL 01:51:45 00:18:14 00:00:00 01:01:13 00:00:00 00:32:19
2 Aaron Royle AUS 01:51:51 00:18:12 00:00:00 01:01:16 00:00:00 00:32:23
3 Cameron Good AUS 01:52:35 00:18:38 00:00:00 01:02:24 00:00:00 00:31:33
4 Tony Dodds NZL 01:52:40 00:18:14 00:00:00 01:01:17 00:00:00 00:33:09
5 Martin Van Barneveld NZL 01:52:43 00:18:29 00:00:00 01:02:19 00:00:00 00:31:55
6 David Matthews AUS 01:52:58 00:18:17 00:00:00 01:01:10 00:00:00 00:33:30
7 Ryan Fisher AUS 01:53:02 00:18:29 00:00:00 01:02:19 00:00:00 00:32:14
8 James Elvery NZL 01:53:22 00:18:23 00:00:00 01:02:25 00:00:00 00:32:34
9 Drew Box AUS 01:53:28 00:18:15 00:00:00 01:01:14 00:00:00 00:33:59
10 Jesse Featonby AUS 01:53:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Samuel Betten AUS 01:53:39 00:18:17 00:00:00 01:01:13 00:00:00 00:34:09
12 Mitchell Robins AUS 01:53:47 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:02:19 00:00:00 00:32:58
13 Clark Ellice NZL 01:53:58 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:02:17 00:00:00 00:33:07
14 Taylor Cecil AUS 01:54:31 00:18:37 00:00:00 01:02:16 00:00:00 00:33:39
15 Josh Mchugh AUS 01:54:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Clayton Fettell AUS 01:55:31 00:18:14 00:00:00 01:01:14 00:00:00 00:36:03
17 Jamie Huggett AUS 01:55:42 00:18:28 00:00:00 01:02:24 00:00:00 00:34:50
18 Peter Kerr AUS 01:56:14 00:18:22 00:00:00 01:04:35 00:00:00 00:33:17
19 Ben Allen AUS 01:56:37 00:18:15 00:00:00 01:02:36 00:00:00 00:35:44
20 Nicholas Hull AUS 01:56:46 00:18:42 00:00:00 01:02:12 00:00:00 00:35:51
21 Tim George AUS 01:57:29 00:19:21 00:00:00 01:03:35 00:00:00 00:34:33
22 Jeremy Drake AUS 01:57:54 00:19:16 00:00:00 01:03:54 00:00:00 00:34:44
23 James Davy AUS 01:57:57 00:19:18 00:00:00 01:03:47 00:00:00 00:34:52
24 Kane Simpson AUS 01:58:12 00:19:10 00:00:00 01:03:45 00:00:00 00:35:17
25 Bryce Mcmaster NZL 01:58:18 00:18:52 00:00:00 01:04:13 00:00:00 00:35:13
26 David Mainwaring AUS 01:58:24 00:19:28 00:00:00 01:03:35 00:00:00 00:35:22
27 Charlie Boyle AUS 01:58:30 00:19:12 00:00:00 01:03:54 00:00:00 00:35:24
28 Dylan Mcneice NZL 01:58:45 00:18:21 00:00:00 01:04:33 00:00:00 00:35:52
29 James Lewin AUS 01:59:54 00:19:19 00:00:00 01:03:45 00:00:00 00:36:50
30 Chris Rawling AUS 02:01:07 00:20:26 00:00:00 01:07:12 00:00:00 00:33:30
31 Steven Worthington GBR 02:01:16 00:19:35 00:00:00 01:08:07 00:00:00 00:33:34
32 Matt Brady AUS 02:02:07 00:19:14 00:00:00 01:03:51 00:00:00 00:39:02
33 Ben Logan NZL 02:04:27 00:18:41 00:00:00 01:02:16 00:00:00 00:43:29
DNF Ben Hammond AUS 00:00:00 00:20:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nick Kastelein AUS 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joshua Maeder AUS 00:00:00 00:19:23 00:00:00 01:03:46 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anthony Mcsweeney AUS 00:00:00 00:18:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dane Robinson AUS 00:00:00 00:18:49 00:00:00 01:04:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Peter Schokman AUS 00:00:00 00:18:51 00:00:00 01:04:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sam Speechly AUS 00:00:00 00:19:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Benjamin Wriede AUS 00:00:00 00:20:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Cameron Goldsmid NZL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00