Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nathan Richmond 1979 NZL 224 01:02:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Frigyes Rajnai HUN 218 01:03:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Stuart Hayes 1979 GBR 184 01:04:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Anthony Smucler CAN 231 01:04:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Ben Herbert GBR 186 01:04:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Carlos Catulini VEN 168 01:04:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Bryan Rother 1979 USA 225 01:04:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Brian White 1979 USA 246 01:05:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 János Szabó 1979 HUN 239 01:05:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Fabio Carvalho BRA 174 01:05:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Oded Gross ISR 249 01:05:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Gyula Baan HUN 155 01:05:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Ferenc Bartos 1979 HUN 156 01:06:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 David Scott USA 226 01:06:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Cameron Mccarty CAN 204 01:06:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 James Endicott HKG 179 01:06:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Nicholas Cafaro CAN 163 01:06:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Bruno Cesar Nobrega BRA 209 01:06:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Brad Storm 1980 RSA 236 01:06:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Mitch Poulton GBR 217 01:07:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Scott Stroiney USA 238 01:07:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Daniel Wells 1980 CAN 245 01:07:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Carl Storm 1979 RSA 237 01:07:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Andrea Vinaccia 1979 ITA 244 01:07:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Luciano Carvalho BRA 165 01:07:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Balazs Reisz HUN 222 01:07:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Benjamín Munizaga 1981 CHI 202 01:08:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Juraci Moreira 1979 BRA 200 01:08:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Francisco Serrano Plowell 1980 MEX 227 01:08:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Jonathon Sterchy USA 235 01:08:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Geoffrey Nenninger 1979 USA 206 01:08:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Brian Pirie CAN 216 01:08:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Brent McMahon 1980 CAN 205 01:08:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Matias Optiz 1981 CHI 212 01:09:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Edgardo Opazo CHI 211 01:09:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Hans Hufnagl Jr AUT 189 01:09:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Hau Yuen Cheung HKG 247 01:09:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Victor Rendon V. MEX 223 01:09:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Adam Dutter USA 178 01:09:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Graham Murphy RSA 203 01:09:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Franz Steiner AUT 233 01:09:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Guillermo Castillo MEX 166 01:09:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Andre Luis Faleiros BRA 167 01:10:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Antonio Gustavo Da Silva Pereira 1980 BRA 173 01:10:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Brent David RSA 162 01:10:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Li Shu Lam HKG 229 01:10:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Jeff Beagle 1960 USA 157 01:10:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Jonathan Horowitz ISR 188 01:10:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Ryan Bickerstaff 1981 USA 158 01:10:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Trey Crawford USA 170 01:11:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Michael Stelmach 1979 CAN 234 01:11:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Leon Hunt NZL 190 01:11:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Mike Didham CAN 176 01:11:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Rene Pierdant L. MEX 215 01:11:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 David Arias COL 153 01:11:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 Carlos Dossantos BRA 177 01:11:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 Keith Jamieson CAN 191 01:11:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Sebastien Lemay CAN 194 01:11:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Matias Mino CHI 342 01:11:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Kris Hedges 1980 BER 185 01:12:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Nestor Ayala MEX 154 01:12:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Rob Coleman CAN 169 01:12:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 Robert Nish CAN 208 01:12:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 Pedro Mendoza MEX 199 01:12:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 Dan Alterman 1980 ISR 150 01:12:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 Travis Smith CAN 230 01:12:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 Chris Sharp USA 228 01:13:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
68 Raul Vergara Mauri MEX 243 01:13:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
69 Joris Vanden Eynde SXM 348 01:13:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 Bruno Lafontaine CAN 193 01:13:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 Michael Boody CAN 161 01:13:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 Juan Pablo Arias CHI 340 01:13:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 Timothy Blignaut RSA 159 01:14:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 Andrew Unsworth CAN 240 01:14:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
75 Arthur Jatoba D'Sousa BRA 192 01:14:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
76 Ran Alterman 1980 ISR 151 01:14:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
77 Juan Camilo Otalora COL 213 01:14:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
78 Daniel Pereira BRA 214 01:15:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
79 Carlos Camara O. MEX 164 01:15:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
80 Juan Pablo Ramirez MEX 219 01:15:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
81 Marcos Sarquis Hallack Gomes 1979 BRA 221 01:15:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
82 Marcelo Arichuluaga 1979 ARG 339 01:16:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
83 Federico Lopez Juarve PUR 347 01:16:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
84 Arnaldo Perez PUR 345 01:16:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
85 Maximiliano Bolaños CRC 160 01:16:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
86 Eric Meehan USA 197 01:16:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
87 Miljan Dojin YUG 343 01:17:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
88 Jose Coleman-Davis Jr. PUR 346 01:17:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
89 Rob Vallis CAN 242 01:17:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
90 Clinton Fallon CAN 180 01:17:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
91 Conrado Lezama MEX 195 01:18:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
92 Adrian Ramirez Lara MEX 220 01:18:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
93 Marco Artavia CRC 341 01:18:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
94 Aldo Mendoza Lara MEX 198 01:18:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
95 Corey Morrow CAN 201 01:20:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
96 Jose Luis Garcia C. MEX 182 01:21:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
97 Jonathan Herring 1983 BER 187 01:21:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
98 Shaun Noonan RSA 210 01:21:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
99 Diego Gonzalez Paniagua GUA 183 01:22:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
100 Orlando Carbia PUR 344 01:23:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
101 Silmer Smith Dittel CRC 338 01:28:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
102 Fernando Saravia Timeus GUA 349 01:35:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
103 Roberto Sola Castillo GUA 232 01:39:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tyler Flormann CAN 181 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ping Ng Gai VEN 207 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fabio Da Silva BRA 171 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Frederico Monteiro Da Silva 1979 BRA 172 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zsolt Zahorecz HUN 248 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Guillermo Amezcua Padilla 1981 MEX 152 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emanuel Madrigal MEX 196 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Diego Urreta B. MEX 241 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Sprint distance
Athetes ages 13-15
Complete results