Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 18 01:49:11 00:18:07 00:00:45 00:57:30 00:00:32 00:32:15
2 David Hauss 1984 FRA 12 01:49:57 00:18:15 00:00:33 00:57:29 00:00:26 00:33:12
3 Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 1 01:50:10 00:18:05 00:00:37 00:57:33 00:00:25 00:33:27
4 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 29 01:50:20 00:18:34 00:00:34 00:56:48 00:00:24 00:33:57
5 Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 01:50:29 00:18:06 00:00:40 00:57:28 00:00:27 00:33:45
6 Duarte Silva Marques 1983 POR 5 01:50:34 00:18:15 00:00:37 00:57:26 00:00:31 00:33:43
7 Christian Prochnow 1982 GER 10 01:51:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 9 01:51:00 00:18:08 00:00:39 00:57:10 00:00:34 00:34:27
9 Tamás Lipták 1979 HUN 4 01:51:04 00:18:11 00:00:40 00:57:29 00:00:31 00:34:11
10 Gavin Noble 1981 IRL 11 01:51:18 00:18:03 00:00:35 00:57:40 00:00:30 00:34:28
11 Joao Silva 1989 POR 66 01:51:19 00:18:09 00:00:40 00:57:30 00:00:30 00:34:30
12 Richard Stannard 1974 GBR 3 01:51:28 00:18:02 00:00:33 00:57:42 00:00:26 00:34:44
13 Nils Frommhold 1986 GER 35 01:51:33 00:18:06 00:00:42 00:57:28 00:00:24 00:34:51
14 Ritchie Nicholls 1987 GBR 43 01:51:39 00:19:23 00:00:34 00:57:47 00:00:28 00:33:26
15 Philipp Krell 1987 GER 72 01:51:46 00:18:14 00:00:39 00:57:18 00:00:24 00:35:10
16 Jonathan Zipf 1986 GER 21 01:51:53 00:18:36 00:00:43 00:58:11 00:00:24 00:33:57
17 Ivan Risti ITA 37 01:52:01 00:18:15 00:00:45 00:57:17 00:00:31 00:35:11
18 Zvonko Cubric CRO 8 01:52:10 00:18:09 00:00:45 00:57:20 00:00:33 00:35:21
19 Oliver Howton GBR 49 01:52:26 00:18:13 00:00:33 00:57:36 00:00:27 00:35:35
20 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 57 01:52:37 00:19:02 00:00:35 00:57:59 00:00:32 00:34:27
21 Blair Jordan 1982 NZL 20 01:52:40 00:18:46 00:00:38 00:58:16 00:00:31 00:34:27
22 Yohann Vincent FRA 58 01:52:43 00:19:36 00:00:41 00:57:17 00:00:31 00:34:36
23 Luc Van Es 1984 NED 30 01:52:46 00:19:22 00:00:35 00:57:40 00:00:32 00:34:36
24 Premysl Svarc 1985 CZE 31 01:52:53 00:18:19 00:00:38 00:56:58 00:00:26 00:36:30
25 Jan Celustka 1982 CZE 26 01:52:54 00:18:16 00:00:40 00:56:58 00:00:22 00:36:37
26 Martin Van Barneveld 1985 NZL 19 01:52:54 00:18:55 00:00:34 00:58:01 00:00:27 00:34:55
27 Kostas Dovanas 1982 GRE 16 01:52:59 00:18:12 00:00:41 00:59:18 00:00:00 00:34:46
28 Pedro Gomes 1983 POR 60 01:53:01 00:19:36 00:00:40 00:57:22 00:00:31 00:34:50
29 Alfréd Török 1985 HUN 69 01:53:06 00:18:11 00:00:36 00:57:31 00:00:30 00:36:16
30 Andreas Giglmayr 1984 AUT 52 01:53:08 00:18:47 00:00:39 00:58:12 00:00:31 00:34:57
31 Stijn Goris 1981 BEL 38 01:53:11 00:18:48 00:00:48 00:58:01 00:00:30 00:35:02
32 Dann Brook 1985 GBR 55 01:53:13 00:18:10 00:00:35 00:57:34 00:00:31 00:36:22
33 Jordi Meulenberg 1977 NED 34 01:53:19 00:19:13 00:00:38 00:57:45 00:00:36 00:35:06
34 José Estrangeiro 1988 POR 63 01:53:23 00:19:32 00:00:33 00:57:28 00:00:32 00:35:16
35 Per Bittner GER 70 01:53:27 00:18:45 00:00:33 00:58:25 00:00:28 00:35:15
36 Martijn Dekker 1986 NED 68 01:53:33 00:18:28 00:00:39 00:57:06 00:00:26 00:36:52
37 Filip Szolowski POL 32 01:53:38 00:19:38 00:00:35 00:57:16 00:00:26 00:35:42
38 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 22 01:53:41 00:18:21 00:00:36 00:57:20 00:00:31 00:36:50
39 Mark Bruce GBR 67 01:53:45 00:18:27 00:00:41 00:57:12 00:00:30 00:36:52
40 Miguel Arraiolos 1988 POR 96 01:53:50 00:19:33 00:00:37 00:57:30 00:00:40 00:35:28
41 Soren Binderup 1976 DEN 25 01:53:53 00:18:46 00:00:44 00:58:10 00:00:36 00:35:35
42 Benjamin Visser NZL 41 01:53:55 00:18:37 00:00:40 00:58:16 00:00:34 00:35:46
43 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov 1981 UKR 01:54:03 00:19:02 00:00:42 00:57:52 00:00:33 00:35:53
44 Marc Geerts 1985 BEL 64 01:54:06 00:19:19 00:00:38 00:57:32 00:00:23 00:36:12
45 Jon Unanue 1981 ESP 74 01:54:10 00:18:39 00:00:44 00:58:18 00:00:30 00:35:57
46 Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 45 01:54:20 00:19:02 00:00:36 00:58:33 00:00:00 00:36:06
47 Alain Wuethrich SUI 93 01:54:27 00:19:38 00:00:44 00:57:49 00:00:00 00:36:15
48 Ben Collins 1983 USA 87 01:54:27 00:18:10 00:00:38 00:57:31 00:00:31 00:37:34
49 Martin Pejsar 1981 CZE 77 01:54:42 00:18:59 00:00:37 00:57:59 00:00:33 00:36:32
50 Sergiusz Olejniczak 1978 POL 78 01:54:44 00:18:22 00:00:43 00:59:12 00:00:00 00:36:25
51 Przemyslaw Szymanowski 1986 POL 79 01:54:52 00:19:41 00:00:40 00:57:09 00:00:26 00:36:54
52 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 23 01:54:52 00:19:02 00:00:39 00:57:55 00:00:28 00:36:47
53 Chris Schepers 1976 BEL 54 01:55:05 00:19:16 00:00:38 00:58:23 00:00:00 00:36:47
54 Csaba Rendes 1983 HUN 51 01:55:18 00:18:20 00:00:46 00:58:32 00:00:33 00:37:05
55 Joao Pereira 1987 POR 59 01:55:26 00:19:02 00:00:36 00:57:56 00:00:29 00:37:21
56 Maxim Kriat 1984 UKR 01:55:31 00:19:40 00:00:33 00:57:14 00:00:25 00:37:37
57 Manuel Canuto ITA 76 01:55:40 00:18:52 00:00:39 00:58:37 00:00:00 00:37:31
58 Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 48 01:55:42 00:18:49 00:00:36 00:58:37 00:00:00 00:37:38
59 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 47 01:55:45 00:19:00 00:00:40 00:57:50 00:00:35 00:37:38
60 Frantisek Kubinek 1988 CZE 101 01:56:01 00:18:46 00:00:39 00:58:10 00:00:29 00:37:55
61 Cedric Slock 1987 BEL 99 01:56:20 00:19:31 00:00:40 00:57:24 00:00:34 00:38:10
62 Martin Jandl 1981 AUT 01:56:28 00:19:38 00:00:37 00:57:53 00:00:00 00:38:18
63 Ádám Molnár 1983 HUN 50 01:56:36 00:18:13 00:00:42 00:58:36 00:00:33 00:38:30
64 Jaroslav Pejsar 1984 CZE 94 01:56:41 00:18:14 00:00:40 00:58:38 00:00:29 00:38:39
65 Or Berger 1986 ISR 71 01:57:09 00:19:37 00:00:40 00:57:20 00:00:35 00:38:54
66 Pavel Patak 1971 CZE 82 01:57:20 00:19:04 00:00:38 00:57:58 00:00:31 00:39:07
67 Christian Martin 1977 ESP 88 01:57:26 00:19:39 00:00:42 00:57:21 00:00:34 00:39:09
68 Stefan Podany 1986 AUT 89 01:57:46 00:19:01 00:00:39 00:57:56 00:00:31 00:39:36
69 Andrew Curtayne NZL 27 01:57:46 00:18:58 00:00:33 00:57:57 00:00:25 00:39:51
70 Filip Przymusinski 1983 POL 01:58:42 00:19:39 00:00:43 00:57:16 00:00:37 00:40:25
71 Lander Dircken 1985 BEL 98 01:58:49 00:20:09 00:00:46 01:00:38 00:00:26 00:36:48
72 Mikolaj Luft 1985 POL 91 02:01:15 00:19:47 00:00:37 01:01:11 00:00:30 00:39:08
73 Bartosz Smeda 1986 POL 02:02:50 00:19:35 00:00:39 01:01:22 00:00:31 00:40:41
74 Péter Hömöstrei 1986 HUN 90 02:07:09 00:19:40 00:00:47 01:01:10 00:00:33 00:44:56
DNF Simon Agoston 1977 AUT 2 00:00:00 00:18:09 00:00:42 00:58:45 00:00:39 00:00:00
DNF Danilo Brustolon ITA 44 00:00:00 00:19:37 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Iñigo Eizaguirre Garmendia 1986 ESP 97 00:00:00 00:18:59 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Claude Eksteen 1977 RSA 7 00:00:00 00:18:44 00:00:27 00:58:22 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Giuseppe Ferraro 1976 ITA 17 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Grant Fillmore GBR 36 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marcin Florek POL 65 00:00:00 00:19:14 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 80 00:00:00 00:18:50 00:00:45 00:58:07 00:00:35 00:00:00
DNF Eanna Mc Grath 1976 IRL 33 00:00:00 00:18:58 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ákos Vanek 1984 HUN 62 00:00:00 00:18:17 00:00:47 00:58:28 00:00:36 00:00:00
DNF Kjell Verleyssen 1982 BEL 24 00:00:00 00:19:34 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matthias Zoell 1981 GER 40 00:00:00 00:18:45 00:00:41 00:58:04 00:00:25 00:00:00