Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ryosuke Yamamoto 1979 JPN 1 01:49:55 00:18:57 00:00:00 00:58:34 00:00:00 00:32:25
2 Hirokatsu Tayama 1981 JPN 3 01:50:19 00:18:42 00:00:00 00:58:59 00:00:00 00:32:39
3 Zhihang Jiang 1986 CHN 15 01:50:43 00:18:58 00:00:00 00:58:44 00:00:00 00:33:03
4 Daniel Lee Chi Wo 1977 HKG 7 01:50:43 00:18:58 00:00:00 00:58:41 00:00:00 00:33:05
5 Yuichi Hosoda 1984 JPN 2 01:50:50 00:18:57 00:00:00 00:58:35 00:00:00 00:33:18
6 Zhou Fang 1985 CHN 12 01:52:31 00:18:42 00:00:00 00:58:58 00:00:00 00:34:52
7 Ju Seok Kim 1989 KOR 5 01:52:45 00:18:56 00:00:00 00:58:44 00:00:00 00:35:06
8 Jae Hun Choi 1988 KOR 24 01:52:50 00:18:59 00:00:00 00:58:43 00:00:00 00:35:09
9 Kuniaki Takahama 1979 JPN 8 01:53:24 00:19:52 00:00:00 01:00:04 00:00:00 00:33:28
10 Yiming Zhang 1986 CHN 6 01:53:48 00:19:50 00:00:00 01:00:02 00:00:00 00:33:56
11 Roman Nikitenko 1987 KAZ 10 01:53:58 00:19:54 00:00:00 01:00:00 00:00:00 00:34:04
12 Dmitriy Smurov 1980 KAZ 14 01:54:35 00:19:53 00:00:00 01:00:00 00:00:00 00:34:43
13 Si Eun Moon 1984 KOR 20 01:54:53 00:19:56 00:00:00 01:00:02 00:00:00 00:34:57
14 Hiroki Sugimoto 1981 JPN 9 01:55:13 00:19:01 00:00:00 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:35:18
15 Hideo Fukui 1977 JPN 4 01:57:20 00:19:10 00:00:00 01:00:47 00:00:00 00:37:25
16 Il Hyeong Lee 1974 KOR 28 01:59:06 00:20:43 00:00:00 01:03:25 00:00:00 00:34:59
17 Shen-Yen Hsieh 1985 TPE 26 01:59:08 00:19:59 00:00:00 00:59:57 00:00:00 00:39:13
18 Evgeniy Alekseyev 1982 UZB 21 01:59:59 00:20:41 00:00:00 01:03:29 00:00:00 00:35:50
19 Roman Bauer 1985 KAZ 11 02:00:14 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:03:27 00:00:00 00:36:06
20 Lau Ching Yin Lemuel HKG 22 02:00:57 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:03:28 00:00:00 00:36:48
21 Ho Tae Sung 1989 KOR 35 02:04:50 00:21:19 00:00:00 01:05:22 00:00:00 00:38:10
22 Jason Hsieh Chum Shing HKG 25 02:05:59 00:20:43 00:00:00 01:05:58 00:00:00 00:39:20
23 Chen-Chan Wei 1985 TPE 19 02:06:50 00:23:00 00:00:00 01:06:23 00:00:00 00:37:28
24 Seyyed Maghsood Sobery IRI 29 02:08:16 00:21:22 00:00:00 01:05:17 00:00:00 00:41:38
25 Neil Catiil PHI 18 02:14:10 00:25:38 00:00:00 01:09:07 00:00:00 00:39:26
26 Chi Seak Chong 1981 MAC 33 02:18:22 00:28:55 00:00:00 01:09:22 00:00:00 00:40:06
27 Gansukh Chuluunsukh 1984 MGL 0 02:50:39 00:28:50 00:00:00 01:11:50 00:00:00 01:10:00
DNF Chang Yon Lee 1987 KOR 23 00:00:00 00:18:59 00:00:00 00:58:42 00:00:00 00:00:00