Results: 2010 Senec ITU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Women
Senec, Slovakia • 22 May, 2010
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rebecca Robisch 1988 GER 4 01:58:13 00:15:02 00:00:24 01:05:32 00:00:19 00:36:53
2 Maaike Caelers 1990 NED 47 01:58:14 00:15:40 00:00:43 01:04:39 00:00:22 00:36:49
3 Katie Hewison 1985 GBR 19 01:58:22 00:15:39 00:00:32 01:04:50 00:00:19 00:36:58
4 Anne Haug 1983 GER 18 01:58:32 00:15:41 00:00:32 01:04:46 00:00:22 00:37:08
5 Szandra Szalay 1989 HUN 12 01:59:13 00:14:49 00:00:26 01:05:45 00:00:21 00:37:49
6 Aileen Reid 1982 IRL 10 01:59:44 00:14:45 00:00:31 01:05:44 00:00:22 00:38:18
7 Line Jensen 1981 DEN 1 01:59:50 00:14:37 00:00:31 01:05:51 00:00:17 00:38:30
8 Mateja Šimic 1980 SLO 26 02:00:11 00:15:09 00:00:31 01:05:24 00:00:21 00:38:42
9 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 20 02:00:35 00:14:46 00:00:29 01:05:50 00:00:17 00:39:09
10 Anja Knapp 1988 GER 6 02:01:18 00:14:46 00:00:31 01:05:43 00:00:19 00:39:55
11 Erika Csomor 1973 HUN 36 02:01:45 00:16:39 00:00:31 01:05:09 00:00:22 00:38:59
12 Daniela Chmet 1979 ITA 24 02:02:02 00:14:40 00:00:32 01:05:58 00:00:22 00:40:22
13 Irina Kirchler 1983 AUT 25 02:02:12 00:15:54 00:00:29 01:04:35 00:00:26 00:40:45
14 Zsófia Tóth 1989 HUN 11 02:02:40 00:15:50 00:00:29 01:04:41 00:00:19 00:41:14
15 Inna Tutukina 1986 RUS 3 02:02:54 00:15:04 00:00:27 01:05:30 00:00:22 00:41:26
16 Margie Santimaria 1989 ITA 35 02:03:05 00:15:43 00:00:29 01:04:52 00:00:22 00:41:34
17 Lydia Waldmüller 1986 AUT 21 02:03:50 00:15:04 00:00:26 01:05:31 00:00:21 00:42:25
18 Anna Boykova RUS 40 02:04:45 00:15:42 00:00:31 01:04:50 00:00:26 00:43:11
19 Tanja Stroschneider 1990 AUT 46 02:05:24 00:15:58 00:00:29 01:05:51 00:00:21 00:42:42
20 Tamara Stonova 1984 CZE 42 02:05:35 00:14:56 00:00:32 01:06:50 00:00:26 00:42:45
21 Michelle Vesterby 1983 DEN 23 02:06:37 00:15:16 00:00:32 01:05:50 00:00:22 00:44:33
22 Agnieszka Cieslak 1983 POL 29 02:07:04 00:15:58 00:00:36 01:05:48 00:00:26 00:44:14
23 Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 NED 7 02:07:27 00:15:44 00:00:27 01:06:10 00:00:22 00:44:42
24 Anna Burova 1988 RUS 8 02:08:22 00:15:40 00:00:34 01:10:19 00:00:26 00:41:20
25 Carmen Bucher 1990 SUI 39 02:09:47 00:15:50 00:00:34 01:04:39 00:00:22 00:48:20
26 Valentina Bieler SUI 34 02:11:15 00:15:59 00:00:36 01:09:19 00:00:27 00:44:50
27 Pauline Purro 1990 SUI 48 02:12:55 00:15:33 00:00:27 01:12:21 00:00:22 00:44:06
28 Mariya Kvita 1985 UKR 28 02:14:12 00:15:19 00:00:36 01:10:33 00:00:22 00:47:17
29 Barbara Listopadova 1989 SVK 38 02:16:20 00:17:25 00:00:29 01:09:59 00:00:29 00:47:55
30 Mira Bednarovicova 1992 SVK 41 02:18:00 00:15:46 00:00:39 01:11:56 00:00:24 00:49:11
31 Marcela Bulkova 1991 SVK 37 02:18:59 00:15:58 00:00:58 01:11:26 00:00:24 00:50:10
32 Magdalena Mielnik 1991 POL 43 02:19:51 00:15:39 00:00:39 01:10:11 00:00:26 00:52:53
33 Oleksandra Gryshyna 1990 UKR 30 02:20:01 00:15:08 00:00:34 01:16:31 00:00:26 00:47:17
DNF Kerry Spearing 1985 IRL 9 00:00:00 00:15:52 00:00:31 01:03:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Inna Ryzhykh 1985 UKR 17 00:00:00 00:14:54 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Katerina Lhotova 1989 CZE 32 00:00:00 00:15:32 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mathea Holaus 1989 AUT 49 00:00:00 00:15:37 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tereza Durdiakova 1991 SVK 31 00:00:00 00:15:34 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexandra Cassan Ferrier 1989 FRA 33 00:00:00 00:15:58 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00