Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Matthew Sharp 1989 GBR 3 01:52:12 00:17:59 00:00:28 01:01:57 00:00:28 00:31:21
2 David Mcnamee 1988 GBR 2 01:52:17 00:18:03 00:00:28 01:01:51 00:00:28 00:31:29
3 Thomas Bishop 1991 GBR 9 01:52:19 00:17:57 00:00:28 01:01:57 00:00:32 00:31:25
4 Gregory Billington 1989 USA 24 01:52:38 00:18:07 00:00:27 01:01:50 00:00:30 00:31:43
5 Franz Loeschke 1989 GER 18 01:53:01 00:18:27 00:00:27 01:01:29 00:00:28 00:32:10
6 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 1 01:53:05 00:17:53 00:00:43 01:01:46 00:00:28 00:32:15
7 Pierre Le Corre 1990 FRA 11 01:53:17 00:17:56 00:00:28 01:01:57 00:00:27 00:32:31
8 Ivan Ivanov 1989 UKR 42 01:53:26 00:18:22 00:00:28 01:01:33 00:00:28 00:32:35
9 Rodrigo Gonzalez 1989 MEX 29 01:53:28 00:18:17 00:00:26 01:01:39 00:00:32 00:32:35
10 Davide Uccellari 1991 ITA 34 01:53:53 00:18:05 00:00:27 01:01:59 00:00:33 00:32:52
11 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 16 01:53:58 00:17:57 00:00:30 01:01:57 00:00:35 00:33:00
12 Aaron Harris 1988 GBR 4 01:54:04 00:18:06 00:00:27 01:01:50 00:00:28 00:33:13
13 Andrew Yorke 1988 CAN 6 01:54:13 00:18:18 00:00:28 01:01:39 00:00:30 00:33:20
14 Aaron Royle 1990 AUS 5 01:54:19 00:18:00 00:00:26 01:01:57 00:00:31 00:33:26
15 Jason Wilson 1990 BAR 14 01:54:20 00:18:00 00:00:28 01:02:00 00:00:30 00:33:24
16 Kristóf Király 1990 HUN 48 01:54:24 00:18:02 00:00:27 01:01:55 00:00:32 00:33:28
17 Luca Facchinetti 1988 ITA 49 01:54:28 00:18:02 00:00:30 01:01:51 00:00:31 00:33:34
18 Tom Davison 1990 NZL 38 01:54:44 00:18:20 00:00:28 01:00:24 00:00:31 00:35:03
19 Tamás Tóth 1989 HUN 15 01:54:46 00:18:27 00:00:25 01:01:32 00:00:31 00:33:53
20 Giulio Molinari 1988 ITA 37 01:54:53 00:18:28 00:00:28 01:01:28 00:00:35 00:33:55
21 Kohei Tsubaki 1991 JPN 21 01:55:01 00:18:24 00:00:28 01:01:36 00:00:33 00:34:03
22 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 22 01:56:14 00:17:55 00:00:28 01:01:39 00:00:33 00:35:39
23 Paulo Roberto Maciel 1990 BRA 51 01:57:00 00:18:00 00:00:28 01:01:57 00:00:34 00:36:03
24 Benjamin Shaw 1991 IRL 23 01:57:15 00:18:00 00:00:27 01:00:45 00:00:28 00:37:37
25 Michael Poole 1991 NZL 45 01:57:22 00:18:28 00:00:27 01:00:18 00:00:31 00:37:40
26 Peter Kerr 1988 AUS 8 01:57:34 00:17:57 00:00:27 01:04:58 00:00:30 00:33:40
27 Per Wangel 1991 SWE 10 01:57:37 00:18:38 00:00:27 01:04:17 00:00:30 00:33:45
28 Rodrigo Nogueras 1989 ARG 31 01:57:45 00:18:44 00:00:31 01:03:17 00:00:32 00:34:43
29 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 17 01:58:00 00:18:20 00:00:27 01:04:33 00:00:31 00:34:12
30 Mateusz Kazmierczak 1990 POL 58 01:58:02 00:18:52 00:00:28 01:04:00 00:00:31 00:34:12
31 Martin Bedirian 1989 ARG 56 01:58:09 00:18:08 00:00:30 01:01:50 00:00:32 00:37:10
32 Frantisek Kubinek 1988 CZE 67 01:58:20 00:18:51 00:00:28 01:04:01 00:00:28 00:34:34
33 Sergiy Kurochkin 1988 UKR 43 01:58:32 00:18:09 00:00:27 01:04:50 00:00:33 00:34:35
34 Alexander Hinton 1991 CAN 30 01:58:36 00:18:37 00:00:32 01:04:17 00:00:36 00:34:38
35 Andrea Salvisberg 1989 SUI 27 01:59:03 00:17:57 00:00:28 01:01:55 00:00:31 00:38:10
36 Matthew Sharpe 1991 CAN 41 01:59:06 00:18:04 00:00:31 01:01:51 00:00:32 00:38:09
37 Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero 1988 COL 7 01:59:15 00:18:08 00:00:28 01:01:50 00:00:32 00:38:19
38 Petr Slajs 1990 CZE 55 01:59:19 00:18:00 00:00:28 01:02:00 00:00:33 00:38:18
39 Matheus Diniz 1990 BRA 35 01:59:33 00:18:28 00:00:25 01:04:30 00:00:28 00:35:42
40 Etienne Diemunsch 1988 FRA 20 01:59:42 00:18:34 00:00:27 01:03:32 00:00:30 00:36:41
41 Yannick Lieners 1988 LUX 52 01:59:44 00:18:50 00:00:30 01:05:41 00:00:28 00:34:16
42 Gábor Faldum 1988 HUN 19 02:00:18 00:18:26 00:00:26 01:04:32 00:00:30 00:36:27
43 Ivan Pistol 1988 UKR 66 02:00:29 00:18:23 00:00:28 01:06:11 00:00:32 00:34:54
44 Sam Osborne 1991 NZL 28 02:01:20 00:19:08 00:00:25 01:05:29 00:00:35 00:35:45
45 Jumpei Furuya 1991 JPN 46 02:01:31 00:19:04 00:00:27 01:05:31 00:00:28 00:36:03
46 Bruno Baldini ARG 59 02:01:38 00:18:41 00:00:28 01:03:21 00:00:32 00:38:35
47 King Fun Ho 1988 HKG 44 02:03:12 00:18:23 00:00:28 01:04:33 00:00:32 00:39:17
48 Theo Blignaut 1988 RSA 26 02:03:43 00:18:38 00:00:28 01:05:57 00:00:33 00:38:08
49 Mitchell Robins AUS 12 02:03:53 00:18:34 00:00:28 01:04:19 00:00:28 00:40:04
50 Vojtech Dedek 1990 CZE 63 02:05:26 00:18:51 00:00:37 01:05:37 00:00:34 00:39:49
51 Hsiu-Shen Kuo 1991 TPE 47 02:07:16 00:18:25 00:00:31 01:06:08 00:00:40 00:41:35
DNF Wei-Chiang Chiou 1991 TPE 61 00:00:00 00:19:49 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Billy Gordon 1989 PAN 50 00:00:00 00:19:05 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pei Yen Hsu 1991 TPE 53 00:00:00 00:19:32 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jing Huang 1989 CHN 39 00:00:00 00:19:10 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nikko Bryan Huelgas 1991 PHI 60 00:00:00 00:20:32 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chon Yen Lee 1990 TPE 65 00:00:00 00:19:08 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maxim Leshina 1991 KAZ 54 00:00:00 00:21:15 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Lo Ching Hin HKG 62 00:00:00 00:19:05 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wesley Matos 1988 BRA 32 00:00:00 00:18:30 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anar Nadzhafov 1991 UKR 57 00:00:00 00:19:27 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rudolf Naude 1991 RSA 25 00:00:00 00:18:29 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gaspar Riveros 1990 CHI 40 00:00:00 00:19:03 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nicolas Tautiva USA 64 00:00:00 00:18:42 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joel Vikner 1991 SWE 68 00:00:00 00:18:41 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Weibo Zhao 1988 CHN 36 00:00:00 00:19:03 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wanda Zheng 1991 CHN 33 00:00:00 00:19:05 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00