Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ritchie Nicholls 1987 GBR 24 01:43:53 00:18:00 00:00:50 00:56:00 00:00:14 00:28:48
2 Fernando Alarza 1991 ESP 23 01:44:23 00:17:32 00:00:35 00:56:54 00:00:05 00:29:14
3 Rodrigo Nogueras 1989 ARG 22 01:44:50 00:17:50 00:00:41 00:56:19 00:00:15 00:29:41
4 Diogo Sclebin 1982 BRA 1 01:44:57 00:17:56 00:00:39 00:56:15 00:00:16 00:29:48
5 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 ARG 6 01:45:03 00:18:00 00:00:46 00:56:06 00:00:13 00:29:55
6 Fabio Carvalho BRA 2 01:45:09 00:17:48 00:00:39 00:56:23 00:00:12 00:30:06
7 Ethan Brown 1985 USA 12 01:45:21 00:17:50 00:00:42 00:56:25 00:00:13 00:30:09
8 Richard Varga 1989 SVK 20 01:45:45 00:16:53 00:00:51 00:57:07 00:00:14 00:30:37
9 Bruno Matheus 1986 BRA 4 01:46:00 00:18:00 00:00:44 00:56:05 00:00:14 00:30:55
10 Arturo Garza 1977 MEX 3 01:46:02 00:17:51 00:00:41 00:56:18 00:00:12 00:30:58
11 Ben Collins 1983 USA 8 01:46:06 00:17:06 00:00:41 00:56:38 00:00:16 00:31:22
12 Danilo Pimentel 1986 BRA 17 01:46:12 00:17:55 00:00:47 00:56:11 00:00:14 00:31:03
13 Eder Mejia Muñoz 1987 MEX 16 01:46:22 00:17:34 00:00:48 00:56:29 00:00:18 00:31:11
14 Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 CHI 5 01:46:36 00:17:49 00:00:49 00:56:11 00:00:16 00:31:29
15 Luciano Farias ARG 21 01:46:41 00:17:09 00:00:39 00:57:03 00:00:14 00:31:33
16 Igor Amorelli 1984 BRA 25 01:46:50 00:17:54 00:00:39 00:55:56 00:00:16 00:32:05
17 Miguel Angel Fidalgo 1988 ESP 15 01:47:08 00:17:46 00:00:39 00:56:28 00:00:14 00:31:58
18 Dan Alterman 1980 ISR 10 01:47:22 00:17:51 00:00:41 00:56:23 00:00:09 00:32:16
19 Martin Oliver Rostan 1991 URU 27 01:47:34 00:17:59 00:00:46 00:56:07 00:00:19 00:32:22
20 Paulo Roberto Maciel 1990 BRA 28 01:47:43 00:17:48 00:00:43 00:56:19 00:00:16 00:32:34
21 Barrett Brandon 1981 USA 18 01:48:54 00:17:46 00:00:39 00:56:24 00:00:14 00:33:50
22 Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero 1988 COL 7 01:49:29 00:17:49 00:00:44 00:56:15 00:00:14 00:34:24
23 Martin Nacrur 1991 CHI 31 01:52:17 00:19:29 00:00:39 00:58:54 00:00:12 00:33:03
24 Juan Atilio Di Paolo ARG 35 01:52:18 00:19:29 00:00:44 00:58:54 00:00:09 00:33:01
25 Sebastian Manuel Gonzalez Santander CHI 37 01:52:55 00:19:30 00:00:49 00:58:47 00:00:08 00:33:39
26 Martin Maluf 1990 ARG 39 01:53:29 00:19:34 00:00:44 00:58:47 00:00:14 00:34:09
27 Isai Garcia 1989 VEN 30 01:54:20 00:19:28 00:00:51 00:58:44 00:00:18 00:34:56
28 Matias Massironi 1986 ARG 38 01:57:31 00:19:30 00:00:49 00:58:45 00:00:15 00:38:10
DSQ Mark Fretta 1980 USA 14 00:00:00 00:18:00 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luciano Taccone 1989 ARG 9 00:00:00 00:18:30 00:00:46 00:58:41 00:00:17 00:00:00
DNF Gilberto Lander VEN 34 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sebastian Paniagua 1982 CHI 33 00:00:00 00:21:49 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Leonardo Saucedo 1986 MEX 11 00:00:00 00:17:48 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rodrigo Sendra 1990 ARG 36 00:00:00 00:20:37 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00