Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Fumika Matsumoto 1995 JPN 88 01:01:15 00:10:33 00:01:11 00:29:25 00:02:27 00:17:39
2 Yuting Huang 1995 CHN 80 01:01:23 00:09:57 00:01:14 00:30:01 00:02:07 00:18:05
3 Lianyuan Wang 1994 CHN 61 01:01:31 00:09:45 00:01:15 00:30:13 00:02:09 00:18:09
4 Sumire Ohara 1996 JPN 73 01:02:06 00:09:55 00:01:14 00:30:02 00:02:05 00:18:50
5 Yan Yin Hilda Choi 1994 HKG 62 01:02:19 00:10:32 00:01:14 00:29:22 00:02:06 00:19:04
6 Lei Pan 1996 CHN 86 01:02:26 00:10:04 00:01:18 00:29:50 00:02:10 00:19:05
7 Minami Kubono 1997 JPN 91 01:02:31 00:10:15 00:01:20 00:29:35 00:02:43 00:18:39
8 Akane Makita 1995 JPN 82 01:03:00 00:09:54 00:01:14 00:30:01 00:02:09 00:19:41
9 Hitomi Amami 1996 JPN 63 01:03:02 00:10:31 00:01:13 00:29:26 00:02:11 00:19:42
10 Chia-Chia Chang 1995 TPE 79 01:03:17 00:09:55 00:01:19 00:29:57 00:02:15 00:19:51
11 Yiming Liu 1996 CHN 71 01:04:01 00:10:08 00:01:19 00:29:46 00:02:10 00:20:38
12 Honami Nakajima 1996 JPN 90 01:04:07 00:09:55 00:01:23 00:29:50 00:02:29 00:20:30
13 Hyun Jeong Lee 1996 KOR 75 01:04:18 00:10:02 00:01:21 00:29:47 00:02:08 00:21:01
14 Ng Yui Lam 1996 HKG 81 01:05:03 00:10:28 00:01:12 00:29:28 00:02:11 00:21:43
15 Oxana Grot 1996 KAZ 74 01:05:08 00:10:37 00:01:13 00:31:28 00:02:10 00:19:41
16 Eve Lo Jian Ying 1996 HKG 87 01:07:10 00:10:29 00:01:15 00:29:24 00:02:13 00:23:49
17 Su Yin Denise Chia 1997 SGP 77 01:07:46 00:10:35 00:01:25 00:31:18 00:02:17 00:22:11
18 Kamolchanok Kornkaew 1996 THA 78 01:07:53 00:10:33 00:01:20 00:31:26 00:02:17 00:22:17
19 Wen Chuan Hsieh 1997 TPE 70 01:08:12 00:10:30 00:01:19 00:31:28 00:02:24 00:22:30
20 Vanessa Ng 1997 HKG 89 01:08:26 00:10:23 00:01:16 00:29:31 00:02:19 00:24:57
21 Kristina Nesterenko 1996 KAZ 64 01:08:38 00:10:44 00:01:30 00:31:02 00:02:25 00:22:57
22 Winona Howe 1995 SGP 68 01:09:56 00:11:08 00:01:34 00:31:03 00:02:36 00:23:35
23 Haeyeon Jung 1997 KOR 65 01:11:28 00:10:12 00:01:23 00:34:44 00:02:18 00:22:52
24 Pauline Fornea PHI 67 01:13:01 00:12:29 00:01:37 00:33:55 00:02:00 00:23:00
25 Kamonluk Yodsuwan 1995 THA 69 01:16:20 00:12:29 00:01:29 00:35:59 00:02:29 00:23:55
26 Joelyn Goh SGP 84 01:22:10 00:12:57 00:01:35 00:38:33 00:02:31 00:26:34
27 Nur Taqiah Ab Rahim 1997 MAS 83 01:24:39 00:11:00 00:01:48 00:39:18 00:02:38 00:29:55
28 Aggie Lee Yuk Ying 1996 HKG 72 04:56:17 00:10:05 00:01:19 00:29:44 00:02:08 04:13:01
DNF Foong Hui Yuan 1997 MAS 76 DNF 00:12:32 00:02:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00