Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Wolfgang Mangold 1981 AUT 10712 01:06:36 00:09:59 00:02:47 00:35:19 00:01:59 00:16:35
2 Stefan Schweiger 1984 AUT 10718 01:07:26 00:11:26 00:02:51 00:33:52 00:01:57 00:17:22
3 Thomas Thalhammer 1983 AUT 10719 01:07:26 00:09:56 00:02:36 00:36:05 00:01:49 00:17:02
4 Thomas Metzner 1984 AUT 10713 01:08:08 00:10:11 00:02:44 00:35:17 00:01:59 00:17:59
5 Alex Foster 1982 GBR 10723 01:09:06 00:09:40 00:02:44 00:37:23 00:01:49 00:17:32
6 Daniel Pernold 1981 AUT 10714 01:09:10 00:11:21 00:02:55 00:36:12 00:01:58 00:16:47
7 Bernhard Hirsch 1981 AUT 10703 01:09:15 00:10:22 00:02:54 00:36:12 00:02:13 00:17:37
8 Alan Ward 1984 GBR 10736 01:09:34 00:10:40 00:02:37 00:35:52 00:01:51 00:18:36
9 Thomas Winkelmann 1982 GER 10745 01:09:47 00:09:54 00:02:41 00:37:50 00:02:01 00:17:23
10 James M Wilson 1980 GBR 10739 01:10:15 00:09:58 00:02:42 00:37:48 00:01:50 00:17:58
11 Andreas Schonrock 1980 GER 10744 01:10:31 00:09:58 00:02:57 00:37:28 00:01:51 00:18:18
12 John Soutar 1983 GBR 10733 01:10:31 00:11:42 00:02:36 00:36:08 00:01:55 00:18:11
13 Scott Wardman 1983 GBR 10737 01:10:43 00:10:01 00:02:47 00:38:44 00:01:45 00:17:29
14 Jonathan Frary 1980 GBR 10724 01:11:39 00:11:42 00:02:47 00:37:17 00:01:54 00:18:01
15 Richard Hamilton 1974 GBR 10727 01:11:43 00:12:01 00:02:53 00:36:59 00:01:58 00:17:54
16 Adam Sheppard 1984 GBR 10732 01:11:43 00:11:51 00:03:13 00:37:54 00:01:34 00:17:14
17 Roland Höller 1982 AUT 10705 01:11:46 00:12:00 00:03:11 00:37:14 00:01:58 00:17:25
18 Stefan Leitner 1980 AUT 10710 01:11:53 00:11:25 00:02:55 00:38:04 00:02:14 00:17:17
19 Christian Morgenstern 1980 GER 10742 01:11:56 00:12:42 00:03:18 00:35:08 00:02:00 00:18:49
20 Robert Jäger 1980 AUT 10707 01:11:59 00:11:55 00:02:57 00:36:28 00:01:50 00:18:51
21 Maik Flück 1980 SUI 10749 01:12:03 00:12:32 00:02:54 00:36:03 00:02:09 00:18:26
22 Michael Schörghofer 1982 AUT 10717 01:12:10 00:12:02 00:02:51 00:36:58 00:02:10 00:18:11
23 David Weir 1980 GBR 10738 01:12:18 00:11:31 00:03:05 00:37:07 00:01:52 00:18:46
24 Martin Kleinl 1981 AUT 10709 01:13:22 00:11:47 00:02:48 00:37:32 00:02:10 00:19:07
25 Hans Jürgen Haslinger 1984 AUT 10702 01:13:23 00:12:02 00:02:53 00:37:34 00:02:08 00:18:48
26 Florian Höllbacher 1984 AUT 10704 01:13:57 00:12:02 00:02:53 00:37:30 00:02:01 00:19:32
27 Bernhard Losbichler 1982 AUT 10711 01:14:08 00:12:19 00:03:22 00:36:42 00:02:13 00:19:34
28 Andrew Fuller 1984 GBR 10725 01:14:25 00:12:36 00:03:15 00:37:09 00:01:57 00:19:31
29 Luke Pikett 1983 GBR 10729 01:14:44 00:12:01 00:03:38 00:39:39 00:02:10 00:17:18
30 Hannes Reisinger 1980 AUT 10716 01:14:53 00:12:44 00:03:08 00:37:48 00:01:58 00:19:17
31 Dan Falconar 1981 GBR 10722 01:15:08 00:14:41 00:02:57 00:37:31 00:01:59 00:18:01
32 Andrew Truman 1981 GBR 10735 01:15:19 00:12:31 00:02:56 00:38:35 00:02:06 00:19:13
33 Philip Hudernik 1982 AUT 10706 01:16:08 00:11:56 00:03:02 00:39:57 00:02:12 00:19:03
34 Christian Dürr 1984 GER 10740 01:16:11 00:12:47 00:03:38 00:37:18 00:02:22 00:20:08
35 David Hope 1980 GBR 10728 01:17:10 00:12:49 00:03:13 00:41:01 00:02:21 00:17:48
36 David Powell 1983 GBR 10730 01:17:54 00:10:23 00:03:14 00:41:32 00:02:17 00:20:29
37 Richard Brookmyre 1984 GBR 10720 01:18:09 00:12:38 00:03:18 00:40:29 00:02:33 00:19:13
38 Robert Raderbauer 1982 AUT 10715 01:18:13 00:12:06 00:03:42 00:39:27 00:02:10 00:20:50
39 Andreas Binder 1984 AUT 10701 01:19:16 00:12:33 00:03:36 00:40:18 00:02:06 00:20:46
40 Omer Cohen 1981 ISR 10747 01:20:35 00:13:22 00:02:55 00:42:05 00:02:09 00:20:07
41 Dimosthenis Megaritis 1980 GRE 10746 01:21:39 00:11:53 00:03:26 00:44:05 00:02:09 00:20:08
42 Jonathan Shallcross 1982 GBR 10731 01:22:05 00:12:29 00:03:29 00:44:09 00:02:13 00:19:47
43 Florian Kuschel 1982 GER 10741 01:25:02 00:16:23 00:03:23 00:42:11 00:02:09 00:20:57
44 Patrick Reimer 1983 GER 10743 01:27:07 00:12:31 00:03:33 00:45:50 00:02:15 00:22:59
45 Peter Kaltenegger 1984 AUT 10708 01:31:50 00:18:16 00:04:10 00:45:33 00:02:37 00:21:16
46 Jamie Stentaford 1981 GBR 10734 01:37:12 00:13:15 00:03:29 00:53:14 00:02:49 00:24:28