Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mitja Mori 1974 SLO 11657 01:08:23 00:10:13 00:02:54 00:35:45 00:01:46 00:17:47
2 Reto Brändli 1974 SUI 11658 01:09:28 00:11:48 00:02:59 00:34:45 00:01:54 00:18:04
3 Alexander Katholnig 1972 AUT 11609 01:09:52 00:12:15 00:02:45 00:35:46 00:01:56 00:17:12
4 Dietmar Haiböck 1972 AUT 11605 01:10:18 00:10:03 00:03:26 00:36:30 00:01:53 00:18:27
5 Raimund Stanger 1971 AUT 11623 01:11:16 00:12:26 00:02:58 00:35:24 00:01:53 00:18:37
6 Mark Young 1973 GBR 11646 01:11:18 00:12:38 00:02:44 00:36:25 00:01:48 00:17:46
7 Gerhard Gansinger 1973 AUT 11603 01:11:19 00:12:35 00:02:57 00:36:26 00:01:53 00:17:29
8 David Horne 1971 GBR 11634 01:11:23 00:12:29 00:03:08 00:35:59 00:01:58 00:17:50
9 Thilo Jacobsen 1973 GER 11648 01:11:58 00:12:05 00:02:57 00:36:36 00:01:55 00:18:27
10 Vaclav Glaser 1970 CZE 11625 01:12:41 00:10:40 00:03:00 00:37:24 00:02:02 00:19:37
11 Alan Cole 1970 GBR 11630 01:12:47 00:11:03 00:02:47 00:38:24 00:01:55 00:18:41
12 Carl Egdell 1972 GBR 11631 01:12:49 00:13:46 00:02:47 00:37:18 00:01:55 00:17:04
13 Stefan Mayr 1973 AUT 11614 01:13:00 00:11:19 00:03:01 00:37:59 00:02:05 00:18:37
14 David Reid 1972 GBR 11641 01:13:20 00:11:20 00:03:03 00:38:07 00:02:08 00:18:44
15 Mark Laing 1973 GBR 11636 01:13:25 00:12:20 00:02:56 00:38:29 00:01:55 00:17:47
16 Richard Price 1973 GBR 11640 01:13:29 00:12:47 00:03:07 00:37:55 00:01:57 00:17:46
17 Georg Frad 1970 AUT 11601 01:13:43 00:11:45 00:03:21 00:38:42 00:01:59 00:17:58
18 Marc Schwarz 1972 SUI 11659 01:13:46 00:13:29 00:04:00 00:36:15 00:01:56 00:18:07
19 Christian Zandl 1970 AUT 11624 01:13:53 00:12:37 00:03:24 00:37:10 00:01:59 00:18:45
20 Andreas Sosinski 1970 AUT 11622 01:13:56 00:14:05 00:03:21 00:35:36 00:02:06 00:18:49
21 Scott Wilson 1972 GBR 11645 01:13:58 00:14:13 00:03:21 00:36:57 00:01:59 00:17:30
22 Steven Penney 1972 GBR 11639 01:14:06 00:14:11 00:03:08 00:36:51 00:01:59 00:17:58
23 Bernhard Häusl 1972 AUT 11606 01:14:07 00:12:19 00:02:57 00:37:21 00:02:09 00:19:23
24 Martin Leirer 1973 AUT 11612 01:14:14 00:12:12 00:02:49 00:37:55 00:01:58 00:19:22
25 Nick Shasha 1974 GBR 11643 01:14:26 00:14:00 00:03:02 00:38:56 00:01:47 00:16:43
26 Tim Hutchinson 1971 GBR 11635 01:14:49 00:12:51 00:03:18 00:37:39 00:01:56 00:19:08
27 Hannes Oberleithner 1974 AUT 11617 01:15:10 00:13:19 00:03:26 00:37:43 00:01:49 00:18:54
28 Mario Hentzel 1974 GER 11647 01:15:14 00:14:07 00:03:13 00:37:07 00:01:56 00:18:52
29 Peter Mühl 1973 AUT 11616 01:15:14 00:12:51 00:03:36 00:36:27 00:02:10 00:20:10
30 Szergej Golobokov 1974 HUN 11653 01:15:39 00:12:39 00:03:21 00:38:45 00:02:05 00:18:51
31 Karl Glendenning 1972 GBR 11632 01:15:41 00:12:15 00:02:54 00:39:07 00:01:55 00:19:31
32 Adrian Gosch 1974 AUT 11604 01:15:49 00:13:35 00:03:05 00:37:06 00:01:52 00:20:13
33 David Armitage 1972 GBR 11628 01:16:02 00:13:09 00:02:58 00:39:07 00:01:58 00:18:52
34 David Jenewein 1972 AUT 11608 01:16:07 00:14:06 00:03:06 00:37:45 00:02:08 00:19:04
35 Markus Sageder 1972 AUT 11619 01:16:15 00:13:02 00:03:23 00:37:22 00:02:08 00:20:23
36 Nicholas Mortimer 1971 GBR 11638 01:16:34 00:12:46 00:03:17 00:40:18 00:02:11 00:18:04
37 Karl Mitteregger 1971 AUT 11615 01:16:36 00:12:40 00:03:36 00:39:02 00:02:20 00:18:59
38 Vladyslav Zelenyi 1972 UKR 11663 01:17:10 00:12:18 00:03:54 00:38:38 00:02:30 00:19:52
39 Chris Ludford 1972 GBR 11637 01:17:14 00:12:36 00:03:06 00:39:23 00:01:54 00:20:15
40 Peter Horner 1970 AUT 11607 01:17:36 00:13:09 00:03:28 00:38:21 00:02:06 00:20:33
41 Robbie Ryan 1970 GBR 11642 01:17:37 00:12:42 00:03:44 00:38:44 00:02:13 00:20:16
42 Lawrence Webb 1972 GBR 11644 01:17:42 00:13:14 00:03:34 00:39:11 00:02:00 00:19:46
43 Robert Cogings 1971 GBR 11629 01:18:06 00:12:39 00:03:03 00:40:08 00:02:40 00:19:38
44 Michael Jaskowiak 1970 GER 11649 01:19:15 00:12:49 00:03:23 00:40:07 00:02:26 00:20:33
45 Oliver Wagner 1970 GER 11652 01:19:25 00:11:49 00:03:22 00:39:33 00:02:08 00:22:35
46 Marcus Grant 1974 GBR 11633 01:19:51 00:14:05 00:03:22 00:40:32 00:02:03 00:19:52
47 Andrew Ackerley 1973 GBR 11627 01:20:09 00:14:03 00:02:50 00:42:41 00:01:59 00:18:37
48 Markus Schwaiger 1972 AUT 11620 01:20:14 00:17:04 00:03:20 00:39:05 00:02:04 00:18:41
49 Roman Schweighofer 1973 AUT 11621 01:20:27 00:15:50 00:04:09 00:38:43 00:02:03 00:19:42
50 Andrii Onistrat 1973 UKR 11662 01:20:35 00:13:02 00:03:22 00:42:09 00:02:11 00:19:54
51 Mario Bucci 1971 ITA 11654 01:20:40 00:16:55 00:03:37 00:38:53 00:02:10 00:19:07
52 Georg Pieber 1972 AUT 11618 01:20:42 00:16:04 00:03:28 00:39:40 00:02:05 00:19:27
53 Manfred Litzlbauer 1970 AUT 11613 01:23:52 00:14:10 00:04:16 00:40:54 00:03:17 00:21:16
54 Hubert Lehenbauer 1970 AUT 11611 01:25:37 00:13:44 00:04:16 00:42:12 00:02:22 00:23:04
55 Igor Klymenko 1972 UKR 11661 01:26:34 00:14:15 00:04:34 00:44:08 00:02:34 00:21:04
56 Tomas Ibañez Mayo 1972 ESP 11626 01:26:44 00:16:36 00:04:13 00:43:48 00:02:38 00:19:30
57 Luca De Montis 1972 ITA 11655 01:33:18 00:19:26 00:04:38 00:44:55 00:02:49 00:21:32
58 Manfred Seybold 1973 GER 11651 01:34:16 00:15:13 00:04:14 00:45:47 00:02:50 00:26:14
59 Peter Klosz 1970 ROU 11656 01:43:43 00:17:15 00:03:56 00:52:30 00:02:50 00:27:13