Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rodrigo Gonzalez 1989 MEX 2 00:57:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 4 00:58:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Bryan Keane 1980 IRL 1 00:58:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Michel Gonzalez Castro 1985 CUB 11 00:58:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 David Castro Fajardo 1993 ESP 3 00:59:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Nick Karwoski 1988 USA 19 00:59:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 ESP 5 00:59:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Xavier Grenier-Talavera 1995 CAN 15 00:59:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Andres Cabascango 1989 ECU 6 00:59:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Robby Webster 1990 USA 18 01:00:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Jose Gabriel Solorzano 1997 VEN 27 01:00:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Ramón Armando Matute 1994 ECU 7 01:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Dan Mcintosh 1984 USA 14 01:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Gerardo Vergara 1989 GUA 10 01:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Conrado Alejandro Martinez Pardo 1992 CUB 24 01:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Chris Foster USA 26 01:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Jose Antonio Saenz Merida 1991 GUA 12 01:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Oscar David Preciado 1984 COL 8 01:01:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Felix Dariel Felix Fontes 1996 CUB 13 01:01:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Yhousman Perdomo 1996 VEN 28 01:02:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Jorge Ezequiel Torres Montero 1996 CUB 29 01:02:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Gustavo Adolfo Pontaza Pivaral 1990 GUA 16 01:03:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Angel Aparicio 1994 GUA 22 01:03:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Victor Manuel Herrera de la Hoz 1997 CUB 21 01:04:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Felipe Rodriguez Rojas 1989 COL 9 01:05:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Anchelo Sainz Vega 1995 CUB 30 01:05:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Gabriel Zumbado 1992 CRC 20 01:07:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Hector Francisco Hichaj Aguilar 1993 GUA 17 01:08:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Andres Fonseca Chour 1984 GUA 25 01:08:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Josh Izewski 1990 USA 23 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00