Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kristina Beckendorf 1974 DEN 569 06:20:57 00:29:03 00:05:19 03:25:32 00:02:42 02:18:21
2 Jenny Eliasson 1971 SWE 536 06:27:46 00:28:17 00:03:00 03:10:03 00:02:12 02:44:14
3 Gunilla Cedergren 1973 SWE 556 06:29:03 00:31:24 00:02:57 03:28:51 00:02:08 02:23:43
4 Victoria Hill 1974 GBR 573 06:30:50 00:28:19 00:05:03 03:38:06 00:02:39 02:16:43
5 Susanne Bornmar 1975 SWE 555 06:32:53 00:28:04 00:04:08 03:35:00 00:02:34 02:23:08
6 Katja Kallioinen 1973 FIN 572 06:35:43 00:27:33 00:03:52 03:33:51 00:02:53 02:27:35
7 Camilla Franks 1973 SWE 547 06:36:38 00:29:25 00:03:46 03:32:41 00:02:08 02:28:37
8 Desire Falk Olsson 1975 SWE 546 06:41:06 00:29:47 00:02:26 03:28:13 00:02:27 02:38:13
9 Susanna Milikic 1975 SWE 544 06:41:06 00:29:27 00:03:42 03:26:45 00:02:26 02:38:45
10 Mary Oshea 1974 GBR 576 06:42:25 00:30:44 00:04:20 03:35:11 00:03:48 02:28:22
11 Viv Collier 1971 NZL 585 06:42:47 00:24:40 00:03:28 03:25:18 00:02:22 02:46:59
12 Sarah Hutchinson 1975 GBR 574 06:43:37 00:26:12 00:04:51 03:44:21 00:03:04 02:25:09
13 Susanne Heinonen 1975 FIN 570 06:48:21 00:28:51 00:04:08 03:46:20 00:02:46 02:26:16
14 Heather Dennis 1973 GBR 578 06:50:29 00:26:30 00:03:43 03:30:44 00:03:02 02:46:31
15 Camilla Åbergh 1972 SWE 561 06:56:07 00:33:32 00:05:08 03:41:32 00:04:14 02:31:41
16 Britt Welander 1971 SWE 537 06:57:22 00:28:26 00:05:01 03:45:32 00:02:02 02:36:21
17 Carrie Slavinski 1971 USA 593 06:57:46 00:32:03 00:04:52 03:32:36 00:02:41 02:45:35
18 Jen Milton 1974 CAN 567 07:01:24 00:29:02 00:04:22 03:40:54 00:02:42 02:44:23
19 Camilla Dahlström 1971 SWE 535 07:03:05 00:28:40 00:03:25 03:30:38 00:02:29 02:57:54
20 Kristina Åbjörn 1975 SWE 554 07:04:42 00:27:13 00:03:44 03:40:41 00:02:28 02:50:36
21 Mary Eyke 1974 USA 588 07:05:58 00:31:14 00:03:41 03:49:31 00:03:46 02:37:46
22 Gunilla Stripple 1975 SWE 542 07:07:25 00:25:37 00:03:49 03:35:47 00:02:28 02:59:43
23 Anna Madsen 1975 SWE 545 07:07:46 00:30:30 00:03:29 03:44:32 00:02:23 02:46:51
24 Kim Albin 1973 USA 589 07:07:47 00:29:18 00:03:21 03:28:47 00:03:36 03:02:45
25 Friederike Edelmann GER 592 07:09:13 00:25:13 00:03:30 03:55:54 00:02:22 02:42:13
26 Maria Ekström 1975 SWE 559 07:10:14 00:30:46 00:03:46 03:44:49 00:02:42 02:48:11
27 Nicola Goodwin 1974 GBR 575 07:14:39 00:24:40 00:03:05 03:48:59 00:02:15 02:55:40
28 Roslyn Mcginty 1971 GBR 579 07:16:51 00:28:02 00:04:12 03:54:24 00:04:51 02:45:22
29 Chrysta Lienczewski 1972 USA 590 07:16:59 00:36:32 00:05:48 03:34:22 00:03:51 02:56:26
30 Hellois Scheeres 1971 USA 591 07:18:55 00:41:02 00:06:35 03:56:42 00:03:11 02:31:25
31 Mia Fogel 1972 SWE 557 07:19:17 00:27:20 00:04:48 03:46:21 00:03:28 02:57:20
32 Mia Edofsson 1972 SWE 538 07:20:05 00:28:39 00:03:39 03:38:27 00:03:19 03:06:01
33 Rebecca Weston 1973 GBR 577 07:24:50 00:28:06 00:03:34 03:44:30 00:04:10 03:04:30
34 Jeanette Eliasson 1972 SWE 551 07:25:50 00:24:43 00:04:21 03:54:39 00:02:49 02:59:18
35 Nicole Johnson 1975 CAN 564 07:26:28 00:30:13 00:03:53 03:52:55 00:02:48 02:56:39
36 Linda Hjälmered 1971 SWE 558 07:28:14 00:49:15 00:04:43 03:41:32 00:05:52 02:46:53
37 Sofie Lantto 1974 SWE 562 07:31:18 00:31:11 00:03:21 03:50:37 00:05:54 03:00:14
38 Karolina Silfverberg 1974 SWE 541 07:34:54 00:29:17 00:07:14 03:53:58 00:04:43 02:59:42
39 Julie Miller 1974 CAN 566 07:35:25 00:30:42 00:05:36 03:54:32 00:03:35 03:01:01
40 Essi Olives 1973 FIN 571 07:35:56 00:24:58 00:04:09 03:46:19 00:05:30 03:14:59
41 Nina Lundgren 1974 SWE 540 07:37:24 00:26:38 00:03:44 03:48:55 00:03:09 03:14:58
42 Adrienne Oday 1975 USA 586 07:37:36 00:29:32 00:05:11 03:58:36 00:02:32 03:01:46
43 Aya Kimura 1972 JPN 583 07:38:51 00:31:11 00:05:49 04:13:09 00:07:19 02:41:24
44 Hiroko Tagashira 1973 JPN 582 07:42:23 00:30:41 00:05:42 03:59:07 00:05:10 03:01:43
45 Naoko Sasaki 1971 JPN 584 07:44:28 00:32:58 00:05:03 03:59:55 00:03:12 03:03:20
46 Christina Comstedt 1973 SWE 552 07:53:07 00:38:48 00:05:59 04:01:29 00:04:26 03:02:24
47 Teresa Tomchak 1973 CAN 568 07:53:34 00:31:45 00:06:14 04:03:37 00:02:59 03:08:58
48 Dawn Locker 1973 CAN 565 07:57:56 00:32:17 00:05:36 04:14:33 00:03:37 03:01:53
49 Åsa Elmskog 1974 SWE 563 07:58:52 00:35:09 00:04:53 04:04:56 00:06:00 03:07:54
50 Malin Öhman 1974 SWE 549 07:59:23 00:30:45 00:04:22 04:05:31 00:04:16 03:14:28
51 Johanna Tuuf 1975 SWE 543 08:07:30 00:32:29 00:05:56 04:05:24 00:08:18 03:15:24
52 Martina Karlsson 1973 SWE 560 08:12:35 00:32:38 00:05:19 04:14:33 00:05:17 03:14:48
53 Claudia Kühl 1975 GER 581 08:52:34 00:31:45 00:04:58 04:26:24 00:05:14 03:44:13