Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Peter Vega 1996 PAN 44 00:59:39 00:09:26 00:00:41 00:31:31 00:00:21 00:17:37
2 Hugo Mario Ruiz Dimate 1997 COL 10 00:59:56 00:09:27 00:00:42 00:31:30 00:00:36 00:17:38
3 Bryan Fernando Mendoza Ramos 1998 ESA 6 01:00:07 00:09:38 00:00:41 00:31:21 00:00:27 00:17:59
4 David Marin Ocampo 1998 CRC 1 01:00:31 00:09:49 00:00:44 00:31:06 00:00:32 00:18:19
5 Sergio Quevedo Bermudez 1999 VEN 47 01:00:34 00:09:23 00:00:48 00:31:26 00:00:23 00:18:33
6 Tyler Smith 1998 BER 29 01:02:00 00:09:31 00:00:45 00:31:23 00:00:28 00:19:52
7 Federico Scarabino 1996 URU 2 01:02:18 00:09:39 00:00:41 00:31:17 00:00:31 00:20:08
8 Arturo Gabriel Beltran Vieira 1999 VEN 14 01:02:28 00:09:12 00:00:43 00:31:43 00:00:37 00:20:11
9 Michael Josue Sosa Barillas 1998 GUA 8 01:02:33 00:09:15 00:00:43 00:31:42 00:00:26 00:20:25
10 Kevin Martínez 1999 DOM 21 01:02:52 00:09:25 00:00:44 00:31:31 00:00:32 00:20:39
11 Juan José Arias Martínez 1997 COL 38 01:02:54 00:09:34 00:00:44 00:31:23 00:00:27 00:20:45
12 Luis Diego Piedra Rojas 1997 CRC 30 01:02:57 00:09:39 00:00:47 00:33:30 00:00:26 00:18:33
13 Manuel Alejandro Suárez Prieto 1996 COL 7 01:02:57 00:09:24 00:00:46 00:33:45 00:00:26 00:18:34
14 Jose Daniel Arias Alvarado 1999 CRC 15 01:03:34 00:09:21 00:00:46 00:31:31 00:00:24 00:21:30
15 Jou Pavel Fernandes 1996 DOM 41 01:03:50 00:09:30 00:00:47 00:33:37 00:00:31 00:19:23
16 Juan Alvarado Jimenez 1997 GUA 25 01:03:58 00:10:09 00:00:41 00:33:49 00:00:23 00:18:54
17 Bryan Guerra 1999 PAN 22 01:04:15 00:09:49 00:00:45 00:33:21 00:00:26 00:19:52
18 Jean Carlo Monge Cascante 1998 CRC 12 01:05:06 00:09:27 00:00:49 00:33:42 00:00:23 00:20:43
19 Walter Brenes Lopez 1997 CRC 50 01:05:28 00:10:26 00:00:48 00:33:49 00:00:23 00:20:01
20 Erick Martínez 1996 DOM 31 01:06:04 00:09:43 00:00:45 00:34:11 00:00:28 00:20:55
21 Jose Pablo Gonzalez 1997 CRC 18 01:06:05 00:09:38 00:00:50 00:33:25 00:00:28 00:21:42
22 Yilberth Duarte 1999 GUA 35 01:06:34 00:09:11 00:00:49 00:33:58 00:00:44 00:21:50
23 Luis Mendoza 1997 ESA 3 01:06:45 00:10:29 00:00:47 00:33:46 00:00:32 00:21:09
24 Isaac Andre Ramazzini Marquez 1998 GUA 23 01:07:23 00:10:35 00:00:50 00:36:09 00:00:25 00:19:23
25 Juan Fernando Gabriel Torres GUA 46 01:07:53 00:10:11 00:00:45 00:34:06 00:00:30 00:22:19
26 Abner Eduardo Garcia Aguilar 1997 GUA 39 01:07:55 00:09:39 00:00:44 00:35:53 00:00:29 00:21:08
27 Pablo Santos 1996 GUA 36 01:08:40 00:10:18 00:00:50 00:35:55 00:00:26 00:21:10
28 Harold Lorenzo 1999 PUR 42 01:09:05 00:10:50 00:00:50 00:36:15 00:00:31 00:20:37
29 Fernando Jose Rodas 1999 GUA 33 01:09:27 00:09:52 00:00:56 00:37:10 00:00:23 00:21:04
30 Andre Roberto Ramos Gomez GUA 4 01:10:18 00:10:34 00:00:49 00:36:37 00:00:28 00:21:49
31 Roberto Osorio 1997 ESA 26 01:10:39 00:11:08 00:00:55 00:37:19 00:00:37 00:20:38
32 Wilson Lopez Reyes 1998 GUA 17 01:11:11 00:10:37 00:00:51 00:36:27 00:00:29 00:22:44
33 Jose Angel Chuga Wilhelm GUA 45 01:11:26 00:10:09 00:00:57 00:38:10 00:00:31 00:21:37
34 Gian Paul Rios 1999 PUR 49 01:11:46 00:10:47 00:00:57 00:36:09 00:00:31 00:23:20
35 Bryan Estuardo Arguello 1999 GUA 24 01:12:38 00:11:00 00:00:59 00:38:44 00:00:29 00:21:25
36 William Mendez 1999 GUA 27 01:12:50 00:10:02 00:01:11 00:36:49 00:00:30 00:24:16
37 Jose Roberto Alvarado 1999 GUA 20 01:13:07 00:10:32 00:01:07 00:36:21 00:00:34 00:24:32
38 Matthew Chung 1996 TTO 40 01:15:41 00:12:10 00:00:51 00:38:20 00:00:28 00:23:51
DSQ Bryan Estuardo Aguilar Ochoa 1999 GUA 43 DSQ 00:09:31 00:00:53 00:35:50 00:00:30 00:23:20
DNF Andres Barrionuevo 1996 ECU 9 DNF 00:09:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Janarold Martinez 1999 PUR 19 DNF 00:11:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00